Partite T. Owolabi
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23
Mar |
MAC
3-0
MOR
|
0 |
3
|
8.3 |
|
09
Mar |
MAC
3-0
COA
|
77 |
|
6.7 |
|
02
Mar |
MAC
2-1
MAR
|
0 |
|
5.9 |
|
17
Feb |
MAC
5-3
ILK
|
0 |
2
|
7.1 |
|
20
Jan |
MAC
2-3
RAD
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
13
Jan |
MAC
5-0
DOR
|
83 |
2
|
9.0 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
10
Nov |
WAT
2-1
CAO
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Nov |
BOH
4-0
CAO
|
63 |
|
5.3 |
|
30
Oct |
CAO
0-0
SHR
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
27
Oct |
CAO
0-1
DER
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Oct |
UCD
0-2
CAO
|
7 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Oct |
CAO
0-2
STP
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
29
Sep |
CAO
0-1
STP
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Sep |
CAO
2-1
WEX
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Sep |
CAO
3-0
SLR
|
7 |
|
4.9 |
|
25
Aug |
DRO
3-1
CAO
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Aug |
CAO
3-0
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Aug |
CAO
1-1
UCD
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Aug |
SHR
2-1
CAO
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
28
Jul |
CAO
0-2
SHE
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
22
Jul |
TRE
0-2
CAO
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
15
Jul |
SLR
3-0
CAO
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
07
Jul |
STP
1-1
CAO
|
67 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
Jun |
CAO
1-1
DRO
|
59 |
|
5.9 |
|
23
Jun |
DER
2-0
CAO
|
21 |
|
5.3 |
|
09
Jun |
CAO
1-2
DUN
|
84 |
|
5.9 |
|
05
Jun |
CAO
2-1
BOH
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
02
Jun |
DRO
0-1
CAO
|
90 |
|
9.1 |
|
26
May |
CAO
1-0
SHR
|
83 |
|
6.5 |
|
19
May |
CAO
1-0
SLR
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
12
May |
DUN
2-1
CAO
|
85 |
|
7.3 |
|
05
May |
CAO
2-3
STP
|
77 |
|
6.6 |
|
01
May |
BOH
5-0
CAO
|
29 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Apr |
SHE
2-1
CAO
|
64 |
|
5.7 |
|
21
Apr |
CAO
1-3
DER
|
14 |
|
5.4 |
|
14
Apr |
UCD
1-0
CAO
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
10
Apr |
CAO
1-0
DUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Mar |
CAO
0-2
SHE
|
17 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Mar |
SLR
2-2
CAO
|
21 |
|
5.0 |
|
06
Mar |
SHR
4-4
CAO
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Mar |
CAO
4-0
UCD
|
17 |
|
5.1 |
|
24
Feb |
DER
2-0
CAO
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Feb |
CAO
1-2
BOH
|
81 |
|
5.7 |
|
03
Feb |
GAL
0-0
CAO
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Jan |
CAO
3-0
TRE
|
61 |
2
|
8.4 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
06
Nov |
STP
4-0
SHE
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Oct |
SLR
1-0
STP
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Oct |
SHR
4-1
STP
|
29 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Oct |
STP
3-1
BOH
|
11 |
|
5.7 |
|
07
Oct |
DUN
1-2
STP
|
16 |
|
5.4 |
|
03
Oct |
SHE
4-4
STP
|
20 |
|
5.0 |
|
30
Sep |
STP
0-1
DER
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Sep |
DRO
0-2
STP
|
2 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Sep |
STP
2-1
FIN
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
|
29
Aug |
BOH
1-3
STP
|
5 |
|
5.2 |
|
19
Aug |
UCD
1-2
STP
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Aug |
STP
1-0
SLR
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
Aug |
STP
0-2
CSK
|
8 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Aug |
CSK
0-1
STP
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Jul |
STP
2-3
WAT
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
Jul |
NSM
0-0
STP
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Jul |
STP
1-1
NSM
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
15
Jul |
STP
1-1
DUN
|
22 |
|
4.9 |
|
01
Jul |
STP
3-0
DRO
|
20 |
|
5.1 |
|
27
Jun |
STP
1-2
SHR
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
24
Jun |
FIN
2-2
STP
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Jun |
STP
2-1
UCD
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
|
27
May |
DUN
1-0
STP
|
57 |
|
5.6 |
|
23
May |
STP
3-0
BOH
|
71 |
3
|
10 |
|
20
May |
STP
1-2
SHE
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
May |
SLR
1-1
STP
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
May |
DER
0-0
STP
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
May |
DRO
0-4
STP
|
10 |
|
5.0 |
|
29
Apr |
STP
0-4
DER
|
26 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Apr |
STP
2-0
FIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Apr |
UCD
1-2
STP
|
64 |
|
6.2 |
|
15
Apr |
SHR
1-0
STP
|
16 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Apr |
STP
0-0
DUN
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Apr |
STP
1-1
DRO
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
18
Mar |
DER
2-1
STP
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Mar |
STP
2-0
UCD
|
25 |
|
5.1 |
|
11
Mar |
FIN
0-2
STP
|
24 |
|
5.1 |
|
04
Mar |
STP
1-0
SHR
|
17 |
|
5.0 |
|
28
Feb |
BOH
1-0
STP
|
55 |
|
5.6 |
|
25
Feb |
STP
1-2
SLR
|
20 |
|
5.4 |
|
18
Feb |
SHE
0-3
STP
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Feb |
SHR
1-1
STP
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
19
Nov |
FIN
5-0
LON
|
89 |
|
8.2 |
|
12
Nov |
STP
2-2
FIN
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
05
Nov |
FIN
1-1
DER
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
01
Nov |
FIN
0-0
DRO
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
29
Oct |
SHR
3-0
FIN
|
30 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
Oct |
FIN
2-2
SLR
|
65 |
|
6.1 |
|
15
Oct |
WAT
4-1
FIN
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
01
Oct |
FIN
2-2
DUN
|
90 |
2
|
9.1 |
|
24
Sep |
BOH
1-2
FIN
|
83 |
|
7.0 |
|
21
Sep |
DUN
3-1
FIN
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
17
Sep |
FIN
3-3
DUN
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
13
Sep |
FIN
1-2
BOH
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Sep |
DER
2-2
FIN
|
80 |
|
6.5 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
23
Mar |
MAC
3-0
MOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Mar |
MAC
3-0
COA
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Mar |
MAC
2-1
MAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Feb |
MAC
5-3
ILK
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Jan |
MAC
2-3
RAD
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Jan |
MAC
5-0
DOR
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
10
Nov |
WAT
2-1
CAO
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Nov |
BOH
4-0
CAO
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
30
Oct |
CAO
0-0
SHR
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Oct |
CAO
0-1
DER
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
UCD
0-2
CAO
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
CAO
0-2
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Sep |
CAO
0-1
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
CAO
2-1
WEX
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Sep |
CAO
3-0
SLR
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Aug |
DRO
3-1
CAO
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
CAO
3-0
WAT
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Aug |
CAO
1-1
UCD
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
SHR
2-1
CAO
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Jul |
CAO
0-2
SHE
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Jul |
TRE
0-2
CAO
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Jul |
SLR
3-0
CAO
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Jul |
STP
1-1
CAO
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Jun |
CAO
1-1
DRO
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Jun |
DER
2-0
CAO
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Jun |
CAO
1-2
DUN
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Jun |
CAO
2-1
BOH
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Jun |
DRO
0-1
CAO
|
DC
|
|
|
26
May |
CAO
1-0
SHR
|
DC
|
|
|
19
May |
CAO
1-0
SLR
|
DC
|
|
|
12
May |
DUN
2-1
CAO
|
MP
|
|
|
05
May |
CAO
2-3
STP
|
DC
|
|
|
01
May |
BOH
5-0
CAO
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Apr |
SHE
2-1
CAO
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Apr |
CAO
1-3
DER
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Apr |
UCD
1-0
CAO
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Apr |
CAO
1-0
DUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Mar |
CAO
0-2
SHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Mar |
SLR
2-2
CAO
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Mar |
SHR
4-4
CAO
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Mar |
CAO
4-0
UCD
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Feb |
DER
2-0
CAO
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Feb |
CAO
1-2
BOH
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Feb |
GAL
0-0
CAO
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Jan |
CAO
3-0
TRE
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
06
Nov |
STP
4-0
SHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
SLR
1-0
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Oct |
SHR
4-1
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Oct |
STP
3-1
BOH
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
DUN
1-2
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Oct |
SHE
4-4
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
STP
0-1
DER
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Sep |
DRO
0-2
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Sep |
STP
2-1
FIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Aug |
BOH
1-3
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
UCD
1-2
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
STP
1-0
SLR
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Aug |
STP
0-2
CSK
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Aug |
CSK
0-1
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Jul |
STP
2-3
WAT
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jul |
NSM
0-0
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Jul |
STP
1-1
NSM
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Jul |
STP
1-1
DUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Jul |
STP
3-0
DRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Jun |
STP
1-2
SHR
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jun |
FIN
2-2
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Jun |
STP
2-1
UCD
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
May |
DUN
1-0
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
May |
STP
3-0
BOH
|
DC
|
|
|
20
May |
STP
1-2
SHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
May |
SLR
1-1
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
May |
DER
0-0
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
May |
DRO
0-4
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
STP
0-4
DER
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Apr |
STP
2-0
FIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Apr |
UCD
1-2
STP
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
15
Apr |
SHR
1-0
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Apr |
STP
0-0
DUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
STP
1-1
DRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Mar |
DER
2-1
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Mar |
STP
2-0
UCD
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Mar |
FIN
0-2
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Mar |
STP
1-0
SHR
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Feb |
BOH
1-0
STP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
25
Feb |
STP
1-2
SLR
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Feb |
SHE
0-3
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Feb |
SHR
1-1
STP
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
19
Nov |
FIN
5-0
LON
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Nov |
STP
2-2
FIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
FIN
1-1
DER
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Nov |
FIN
0-0
DRO
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
29
Oct |
SHR
3-0
FIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
FIN
2-2
SLR
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
WAT
4-1
FIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
FIN
2-2
DUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Sep |
BOH
1-2
FIN
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Sep |
DUN
3-1
FIN
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Sep |
FIN
3-3
DUN
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Sep |
FIN
1-2
BOH
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
DER
2-2
FIN
|
ATT
|