Partite Svyatoslav Kozhedub
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18
Mar |
CHA
1-0
VEL
|
64 |
|
5.9 |
|
10
Mar |
UFA
2-2
CHA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
03
Mar |
CHA
0-0
FCN
|
71 |
|
6.0 |
|
24
Feb |
CHA
2-2
NEF
|
0 |
|
5.8 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
12
Nov |
UFA
2-1
CHA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
05
Nov |
CHA
0-1
ROT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
29
Oct |
MUR
1-2
CHA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
22
Oct |
VEL
2-0
CHA
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
15
Oct |
CHA
1-2
SPA
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Oct |
DIN
1-4
CHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Oct |
CHA
1-0
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Sep |
FCK
2-0
CHA
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
30
Jun |
DMK
3-1
CHA
|
23 |
|
4.8 |
|
07
May |
CHA
0-0
FOT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
29
Apr |
CHA
0-0
FKK
|
50 |
|
5.7 |
|
22
Apr |
BIO
0-2
CHA
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
15
Apr |
CHA
0-0
ROT
|
60 |
|
5.6 |
|
08
Apr |
NAL
1-2
CHA
|
30 |
|
5.1 |
|
01
Apr |
CHA
1-3
FOT
|
64 |
|
5.1 |
|
24
Mar |
ETK
1-7
CHA
|
90 |
|
9.1 |
|
18
Mar |
CHA
2-0
MAS
|
59 |
|
6.0 |
|
11
Mar |
CHA
0-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
19
Feb |
KHI
0-1
CHA
|
61 |
|
6.3 |
|
15
Feb |
TVE
0-5
CHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Feb |
FKR
1-2
CHA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
05
Feb |
TER
2-2
CHA
|
0 |
|
6.3 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
27
Nov |
AKT
1-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Nov |
AKT
0-0
ARS
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Nov |
AKT
1-0
ALA
|
10 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
Nov |
YAR
1-0
AKT
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Nov |
AKT
3-0
VEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Nov |
AKT
5-0
FPP
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
29
Oct |
ALA
3-3
AKT
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Oct |
VOL
1-2
AKT
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Oct |
AKT
0-0
PKU
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Oct |
NEF
0-1
AKT
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Sep |
AKT
1-1
UFA
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Sep |
YEN
0-0
AKT
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Sep |
AKT
2-2
FKR
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
04
Sep |
DMK
1-1
AKT
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Aug |
AKT
1-3
BAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Aug |
KAM
4-0
AKT
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Jul |
AKT
2-3
YAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
May |
SKA
0-3
AKT
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
May |
FCD
0-2
AKT
|
18 |
|
5.1 |
|
07
May |
AKT
4-1
TEK
|
11 |
|
4.9 |
|
30
Apr |
ALA
2-2
AKT
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Apr |
AKT
0-1
SPA
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
16
Apr |
PKU
2-0
AKT
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Apr |
YEN
3-2
AKT
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Apr |
TOR
0-0
AKT
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
02
Apr |
AKT
1-0
FCK
|
55 |
|
6.1 |
|
26
Mar |
KAM
1-2
AKT
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Mar |
AKT
1-0
ROT
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
NEF
0-0
AKT
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Mar |
AKT
1-1
VEL
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
19
Nov |
KSS
0-3
SPA
|
75 |
|
8.1 |
|
05
Nov |
RUB
0-0
SPA
|
74 |
|
5.0 |
|
29
Oct |
SPA
4-1
URA
|
78 |
|
7.7 |
|
22
Oct |
SPA
4-1
AFY
|
70 |
2
|
6.9 |
|
01
Oct |
SPA
2-3
DIN
|
41 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Sep |
FAK
3-0
SPA
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
Sep |
SPA
1-2
BAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Sep |
SPA
2-2
RUB
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
10
Sep |
CSK
3-0
SPA
|
79 |
|
5.2 |
|
22
Aug |
DIN
1-2
SPA
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
20
Aug |
TEK
1-2
SPA
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Aug |
SPA
3-2
ALA
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Aug |
SPA
0-2
VEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Jul |
PKU
1-2
SPA
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Jul |
SPA
2-1
YEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Jul |
TOR
5-0
SPA
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Jul |
SPA
0-0
FCK
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jun |
RIG
1-2
VAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Jun |
VAL
2-0
FSM
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
13
Jun |
BFC
1-2
VAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
May |
FKS
1-0
VAL
|
31 |
|
5.3 |
|
19
May |
VAL
1-0
LIE
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
May |
VAL
2-0
LDZ
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
04
May |
VAL
0-1
RIG
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Apr |
VAL
2-1
CAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Apr |
FSM
1-1
VAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Apr |
VAL
2-0
FKS
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
29
Nov |
SPA
1-2
IRT
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
25
Nov |
AKT
0-0
SPA
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
21
Nov |
SPA
1-2
TOM
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
15
Nov |
TOR
1-0
SPA
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Nov |
YAR
1-2
SPA
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Nov |
SPA
0-4
OLY
|
80 |
|
5.1 |
|
28
Oct |
SPA
1-1
YEN
|
35 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Oct |
VOL
2-0
SPA
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Oct |
YEN
1-0
SPA
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Oct |
SPA
0-3
GAZ
|
17 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Oct |
TEK
0-2
SPA
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Sep |
SPA
1-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
23
Sep |
ALA
2-1
SPA
|
21 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Sep |
SPA
2-1
VEL
|
73 |
|
7.3 |
|
13
Sep |
NEF
0-1
SPA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
09
Sep |
SPA
0-2
BAL
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
27
Aug |
SPA
1-2
FCK
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
18
Mar |
CHA
1-0
VEL
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
10
Mar |
UFA
2-2
CHA
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
03
Mar |
CHA
0-0
FCN
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
24
Feb |
CHA
2-2
NEF
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
12
Nov |
UFA
2-1
CHA
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
05
Nov |
CHA
0-1
ROT
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
29
Oct |
MUR
1-2
CHA
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
22
Oct |
VEL
2-0
CHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
CHA
1-2
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
DIN
1-4
CHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
CHA
1-0
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
FCK
2-0
CHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jun |
DMK
3-1
CHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
CHA
0-0
FOT
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
CHA
0-0
FKK
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
22
Apr |
BIO
0-2
CHA
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Apr |
CHA
0-0
ROT
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Apr |
NAL
1-2
CHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
CHA
1-3
FOT
|
MD
|
|
|
24
Mar |
ETK
1-7
CHA
|
MD
|
|
|
18
Mar |
CHA
2-0
MAS
|
MP
|
|
|
11
Mar |
CHA
0-0
SKA
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
19
Feb |
KHI
0-1
CHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Feb |
TVE
0-5
CHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Feb |
FKR
1-2
CHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Feb |
TER
2-2
CHA
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Nov |
AKT
1-1
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Nov |
AKT
0-0
ARS
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Nov |
AKT
1-0
ALA
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
YAR
1-0
AKT
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
AKT
3-0
VEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Nov |
AKT
5-0
FPP
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
ALA
3-3
AKT
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Oct |
VOL
1-2
AKT
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
AKT
0-0
PKU
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
NEF
0-1
AKT
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
AKT
1-1
UFA
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
YEN
0-0
AKT
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
AKT
2-2
FKR
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Sep |
DMK
1-1
AKT
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
AKT
1-3
BAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
KAM
4-0
AKT
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
AKT
2-3
YAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
May |
SKA
0-3
AKT
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
May |
FCD
0-2
AKT
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
AKT
4-1
TEK
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
ALA
2-2
AKT
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
AKT
0-1
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
PKU
2-0
AKT
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Apr |
YEN
3-2
AKT
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Apr |
TOR
0-0
AKT
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
AKT
1-0
FCK
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Mar |
KAM
1-2
AKT
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
AKT
1-0
ROT
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
NEF
0-0
AKT
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Mar |
AKT
1-1
VEL
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
19
Nov |
KSS
0-3
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
RUB
0-0
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
SPA
4-1
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
SPA
4-1
AFY
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
SPA
2-3
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
FAK
3-0
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
SPA
1-2
BAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
SPA
2-2
RUB
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
CSK
3-0
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Aug |
DIN
1-2
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Aug |
TEK
1-2
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Aug |
SPA
3-2
ALA
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Aug |
SPA
0-2
VEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Jul |
PKU
1-2
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
SPA
2-1
YEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Jul |
TOR
5-0
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Jul |
SPA
0-0
FCK
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Jun |
RIG
1-2
VAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Jun |
VAL
2-0
FSM
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Jun |
BFC
1-2
VAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
May |
FKS
1-0
VAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
May |
VAL
1-0
LIE
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
May |
VAL
2-0
LDZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
May |
VAL
0-1
RIG
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
VAL
2-1
CAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Apr |
FSM
1-1
VAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Apr |
VAL
2-0
FKS
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
29
Nov |
SPA
1-2
IRT
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Nov |
AKT
0-0
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Nov |
SPA
1-2
TOM
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Nov |
TOR
1-0
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Nov |
YAR
1-2
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Nov |
SPA
0-4
OLY
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Oct |
SPA
1-1
YEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Oct |
VOL
2-0
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Oct |
YEN
1-0
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Oct |
SPA
0-3
GAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Oct |
TEK
0-2
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
SPA
1-0
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Sep |
ALA
2-1
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
SPA
2-1
VEL
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Sep |
NEF
0-1
SPA
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Sep |
SPA
0-2
BAL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SPA
1-2
FCK
|
ATT
|