Partite Skoda
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14
Apr |
VOR
2-2
SCH
|
0 |
|
7.1 |
|
09
Mar |
SCH
2-1
ROT
|
0 |
2
|
8.8 |
|
02
Mar |
SCH
2-2
VFL
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
|
24
Feb |
BSV
5-0
SCH
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Feb |
SCH
2-1
STE
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
03
Feb |
ADF
5-3
SCH
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
19
Nov |
AHA
2-3
SCH
|
69 |
|
6.2 |
|
11
Nov |
SCH
1-1
SVM
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
28
Oct |
SCH
2-0
RAE
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
22
Oct |
BWB
3-3
SCH
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
08
Oct |
TUB
2-1
SCH
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
30
Sep |
SCH
0-1
BOR
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
24
Sep |
GER
4-1
SCH
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Sep |
ROT
1-2
SCH
|
57 |
|
6.1 |
|
02
Sep |
SCH
3-1
BSV
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
May |
PRE
3-0
RWA
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
May |
RWA
4-5
FOR
|
18 |
|
4.8 |
|
29
Apr |
DUR
7-0
RWA
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Apr |
RWA
0-3
ROT
|
16 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Apr |
RWA
1-3
S04
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Mar |
ROD
2-1
RWA
|
23 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Mar |
RWA
3-0
WIE
|
17 |
|
6.5 |
|
18
Mar |
RWA
0-3
LIP
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Mar |
DIE
3-0
RWA
|
57 |
|
5.3 |
|
24
Feb |
BOR
3-2
RWA
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
18
Feb |
RWA
1-0
AAA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
14
Feb |
RWA
2-2
WUP
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Feb |
FCB
4-2
RWA
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
10
Dec |
WAT
4-3
RWA
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Dec |
KÖL
2-1
RWA
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Nov |
RWA
0-3
PRE
|
12 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Nov |
FOR
5-0
RWA
|
33 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Nov |
RWA
1-2
DUR
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
29
Oct |
ROT
2-3
RWA
|
35 |
|
5.5 |
|
22
Oct |
RWA
3-1
KMA
|
63 |
|
6.5 |
|
15
Oct |
S04
2-2
RWA
|
88 |
|
9.2 |
|
07
Oct |
RWA
1-1
ROD
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
30
Sep |
LIP
3-1
RWA
|
28 |
|
4.8 |
|
18
Sep |
RWA
1-3
DIE
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
09
Sep |
RWA
2-0
STR
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
03
Sep |
RWA
1-2
BOR
|
22 |
|
4.8 |
|
26
Aug |
AAA
1-0
RWA
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Aug |
RWA
2-2
FCB
|
64 |
|
8.1 |
|
12
Aug |
WIE
5-0
RWA
|
46 |
|
4.9 |
|
06
Aug |
RWA
8-0
WAT
|
58 |
|
7.3 |
|
30
Jul |
RWA
1-1
KÖL
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
23
Jul |
WUP
1-2
RWA
|
90 |
|
9.3 |
|
15
May |
ALT
2-4
BFC
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
08
May |
LUC
0-3
ALT
|
24 |
|
6.6 |
|
29
Apr |
ALT
2-3
CHL
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
22
Apr |
HER
1-1
ALT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
17
Apr |
ALT
4-2
LIC
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
08
Apr |
BAB
2-2
ALT
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Apr |
ALT
5-1
TAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Mar |
LOK
1-3
ALT
|
83 |
|
6.7 |
|
20
Mar |
ALT
3-0
GER
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
16
Mar |
ALT
4-1
CHE
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
12
Mar |
EIL
1-0
ALT
|
56 |
|
5.2 |
|
09
Mar |
AUE
2-2
ALT
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
06
Mar |
ALT
3-0
COT
|
27 |
|
5.4 |
|
02
Mar |
UNI
1-3
ALT
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
13
Feb |
ALT
4-1
BAK
|
54 |
|
6.4 |
|
09
Feb |
ALT
1-1
CZJ
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
04
Dec |
OPT
2-4
ALT
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
26
Nov |
BFC
2-0
ALT
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
19
Nov |
ALT
2-1
LUC
|
90 |
|
8.6 |
|
06
Nov |
CHL
0-1
ALT
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
29
Oct |
ALT
1-3
HER
|
68 |
|
6.4 |
|
23
Oct |
LIC
3-0
ALT
|
72 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Oct |
GER
0-3
ALT
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
16
Oct |
ALT
1-1
BAB
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
03
Oct |
TAS
1-1
ALT
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
24
Sep |
ALT
1-0
MEU
|
20 |
|
5.0 |
|
14
Sep |
TEN
1-1
ALT
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
10
Sep |
ALT
6-0
EIL
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
01
Sep |
COT
0-3
ALT
|
79 |
2
|
10 |
|
28
Aug |
ALT
0-3
LOK
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
21
Aug |
CHE
0-2
ALT
|
73 |
|
6.8 |
|
18
Aug |
BAK
0-2
ALT
|
52 |
|
5.9 |
|
14
Aug |
ALT
3-3
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
01
Aug |
ALT
3-1
AUE
|
78 |
|
6.3 |
|
27
Jul |
CZJ
1-2
ALT
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
24
Jul |
ALT
1-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
01
Nov |
ALT
5-2
CZJ
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
28
Oct |
BAK
2-0
ALT
|
64 |
|
5.3 |
|
04
Oct |
ALT
5-0
LOK
|
90 |
|
9.3 |
|
27
Sep |
UNI
1-3
ALT
|
80 |
|
6.6 |
|
23
Sep |
ALT
1-1
BAB
|
56 |
|
5.6 |
|
19
Sep |
GER
0-2
ALT
|
78 |
|
6.6 |
|
12
Sep |
ALT
0-6
KOL
|
46 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Sep |
ALT
2-1
AUE
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
02
Sep |
VIK
2-1
ALT
|
63 |
|
5.3 |
|
29
Aug |
ALT
3-1
MEU
|
70 |
|
6.4 |
|
25
Aug |
LIC
2-4
ALT
|
83 |
|
9.2 |
|
16
Aug |
ALT
3-2
TEN
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
07
Mar |
CHL
2-4
ALT
|
84 |
|
6.8 |
|
21
Feb |
BFC
1-2
ALT
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
16
Feb |
ALT
1-3
BAK
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
09
Feb |
MEU
2-1
ALT
|
77 |
|
5.5 |
|
01
Feb |
ALT
3-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
8.6 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
14
Apr |
VOR
2-2
SCH
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Mar |
SCH
2-1
ROT
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Mar |
SCH
2-2
VFL
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Feb |
BSV
5-0
SCH
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Feb |
SCH
2-1
STE
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Feb |
ADF
5-3
SCH
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
19
Nov |
AHA
2-3
SCH
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Nov |
SCH
1-1
SVM
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Oct |
SCH
2-0
RAE
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Oct |
BWB
3-3
SCH
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Oct |
TUB
2-1
SCH
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Sep |
SCH
0-1
BOR
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Sep |
GER
4-1
SCH
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Sep |
ROT
1-2
SCH
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Sep |
SCH
3-1
BSV
|
MED
|
|
|
13
May |
PRE
3-0
RWA
|
MED
|
|
|
06
May |
RWA
4-5
FOR
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Apr |
DUR
7-0
RWA
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Apr |
RWA
0-3
ROT
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Apr |
RWA
1-3
S04
|
MED
|
|
|
31
Mar |
ROD
2-1
RWA
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Mar |
RWA
3-0
WIE
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Mar |
RWA
0-3
LIP
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Mar |
DIE
3-0
RWA
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Feb |
BOR
3-2
RWA
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
18
Feb |
RWA
1-0
AAA
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
14
Feb |
RWA
2-2
WUP
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Feb |
FCB
4-2
RWA
|
MED
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
10
Dec |
WAT
4-3
RWA
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Dec |
KÖL
2-1
RWA
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Nov |
RWA
0-3
PRE
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Nov |
FOR
5-0
RWA
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Nov |
RWA
1-2
DUR
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Oct |
ROT
2-3
RWA
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Oct |
RWA
3-1
KMA
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Oct |
S04
2-2
RWA
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Oct |
RWA
1-1
ROD
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Sep |
LIP
3-1
RWA
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Sep |
RWA
1-3
DIE
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Sep |
RWA
2-0
STR
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Sep |
RWA
1-2
BOR
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Aug |
AAA
1-0
RWA
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Aug |
RWA
2-2
FCB
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Aug |
WIE
5-0
RWA
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Aug |
RWA
8-0
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Jul |
RWA
1-1
KÖL
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Jul |
WUP
1-2
RWA
|
MED
|
|
|
15
May |
ALT
2-4
BFC
|
MED
|
|
|
08
May |
LUC
0-3
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Apr |
ALT
2-3
CHL
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Apr |
HER
1-1
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Apr |
ALT
4-2
LIC
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Apr |
BAB
2-2
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Apr |
ALT
5-1
TAS
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Mar |
LOK
1-3
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Mar |
ALT
3-0
GER
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Mar |
ALT
4-1
CHE
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Mar |
EIL
1-0
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Mar |
AUE
2-2
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Mar |
ALT
3-0
COT
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Mar |
UNI
1-3
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Feb |
ALT
4-1
BAK
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Feb |
ALT
1-1
CZJ
|
MED
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
04
Dec |
OPT
2-4
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Nov |
BFC
2-0
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Nov |
ALT
2-1
LUC
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Nov |
CHL
0-1
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Oct |
ALT
1-3
HER
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Oct |
LIC
3-0
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Oct |
GER
0-3
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Oct |
ALT
1-1
BAB
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Oct |
TAS
1-1
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Sep |
ALT
1-0
MEU
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Sep |
TEN
1-1
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Sep |
ALT
6-0
EIL
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Sep |
COT
0-3
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Aug |
ALT
0-3
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Aug |
CHE
0-2
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Aug |
BAK
0-2
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Aug |
ALT
3-3
UNI
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Aug |
ALT
3-1
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Jul |
CZJ
1-2
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Jul |
ALT
1-1
OPT
|
MED
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
01
Nov |
ALT
5-2
CZJ
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Oct |
BAK
2-0
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Oct |
ALT
5-0
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Sep |
UNI
1-3
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Sep |
ALT
1-1
BAB
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Sep |
GER
0-2
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Sep |
ALT
0-6
KOL
|
MD
|
|
|
05
Sep |
ALT
2-1
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Sep |
VIK
2-1
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Aug |
ALT
3-1
MEU
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Aug |
LIC
2-4
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Aug |
ALT
3-2
TEN
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Mar |
CHL
2-4
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Feb |
BFC
1-2
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Feb |
ALT
1-3
BAK
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Feb |
MEU
2-1
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Feb |
ALT
3-0
OPT
|
MED
|