Partite S. Pinyaev
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
Apr |
LOK
3-3
CSK
|
75 |
|
6.2 |
|
07
Apr |
TER
0-2
LOK
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
03
Apr |
URA
1-0
LOK
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
21
Mar |
RUS
4-0
SRB
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Mar |
LOK
1-1
BAL
|
35 |
|
4.9 |
|
10
Mar |
LOK
2-2
SOC
|
20 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Mar |
DIN
2-1
LOK
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
16
Feb |
LOK
2-0
ALT
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
04
Feb |
LOK
4-1
KAI
|
0 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
Jan |
LOK
0-2
AKT
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
08
Dec |
LOK
2-0
URA
|
17 |
|
5.4 |
|
03
Dec |
LOK
3-1
ZEN
|
78 |
|
6.6 |
|
28
Nov |
BAL
2-2
LOK
|
66 |
|
5.9 |
|
25
Nov |
KRS
3-3
LOK
|
67 |
|
7.7 |
|
20
Nov |
RUS
8-0
CUB
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
11
Nov |
LOK
2-1
TER
|
69 |
|
6.2 |
|
05
Nov |
LOK
1-1
SPA
|
32 |
|
5.0 |
|
01
Nov |
LOK
3-0
FCR
|
25 |
|
5.2 |
|
28
Oct |
FCR
1-0
LOK
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
21
Oct |
LOK
0-0
DIN
|
64 |
|
5.8 |
|
16
Oct |
KEN
2-2
RUS
|
23 |
|
4.9 |
|
12
Oct |
RUS
1-0
CMR
|
76 |
|
6.2 |
|
07
Oct |
URA
2-2
LOK
|
31 |
|
5.1 |
|
03
Oct |
LOK
3-1
FCR
|
22 |
|
5.1 |
|
30
Sep |
LOK
1-0
OLY
|
57 |
|
6.0 |
|
24
Sep |
ZEN
1-2
LOK
|
78 |
|
6.8 |
|
20
Sep |
URA
0-0
LOK
|
59 |
|
5.8 |
|
17
Sep |
LOK
0-2
GAZ
|
64 |
|
5.2 |
|
11
Sep |
EGY
2-1
RUS
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
03
Sep |
LOK
3-2
BAL
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
30
Aug |
FCR
2-1
LOK
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
27
Aug |
SOC
0-1
LOK
|
25 |
|
5.1 |
|
19
Aug |
KRA
1-1
LOK
|
63 |
|
6.0 |
|
12
Aug |
LOK
1-1
KRS
|
54 |
|
5.5 |
|
08
Aug |
FCR
0-1
LOK
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
05
Aug |
CSK
4-1
LOK
|
56 |
|
5.3 |
|
30
Jul |
FAK
1-4
LOK
|
68 |
|
7.3 |
|
25
Jul |
LOK
2-1
URA
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
22
Jul |
LOK
2-2
FCR
|
71 |
|
6.3 |
|
09
Jul |
LOK
3-0
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Jul |
LOK
0-1
BAL
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
30
Jun |
LOK
4-2
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Jun |
LOK
3-1
TOR
|
62 |
|
7.1 |
|
28
May |
DIN
2-4
LOK
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
20
May |
LOK
1-0
FAK
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Apr |
CSK
1-1
LOK
|
20 |
|
5.5 |
|
09
Apr |
LOK
1-2
ZEN
|
78 |
|
5.7 |
|
01
Apr |
OLY
0-4
LOK
|
74 |
|
7.1 |
|
26
Mar |
RUS
2-0
IRQ
|
71 |
|
7.3 |
|
23
Mar |
IRN
1-1
RUS
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Mar |
LOK
3-2
KRA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
14
Mar |
AKT
1-1
LOK
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
11
Mar |
TER
0-1
LOK
|
64 |
|
8.8 |
|
04
Mar |
FCR
1-3
LOK
|
75 |
|
6.9 |
|
27
Feb |
SPA
4-2
LOK
|
77 |
|
5.8 |
|
22
Feb |
LOK
0-1
SPA
|
67 |
|
5.5 |
|
12
Feb |
LOK
2-1
URA
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Feb |
LOK
1-0
BAN
|
58 |
|
6.1 |
|
02
Feb |
LOK
0-1
JOH
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jan |
LOK
2-0
SOC
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
23
Nov |
KRS
2-1
SPA
|
82 |
|
9.8 |
|
20
Nov |
UZB
0-0
RUS
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Nov |
TJK
0-0
RUS
|
84 |
|
5.7 |
|
12
Nov |
KRS
1-3
FCR
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Nov |
TOR
0-2
KRS
|
66 |
|
8.5 |
|
30
Oct |
KRS
2-1
OLY
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
24
Oct |
URA
2-1
KRS
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
20
Oct |
ZEN
2-1
KRS
|
17 |
|
5.2 |
|
16
Oct |
KRS
2-0
SOC
|
82 |
|
7.7 |
|
09
Oct |
SPA
5-2
KRS
|
67 |
|
5.6 |
|
03
Oct |
KRS
0-0
KRA
|
73 |
|
6.3 |
|
29
Sep |
FAK
0-1
KRS
|
46 |
|
6.1 |
|
17
Sep |
FCR
2-1
KRS
|
69 |
|
7.2 |
|
14
Sep |
KRS
2-0
ZEN
|
55 |
|
6.6 |
|
10
Sep |
KHI
0-0
KRS
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
04
Sep |
KRS
0-1
CSK
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Jul |
GAZ
2-4
KRS
|
77 |
|
6.8 |
|
09
Jul |
URA
0-3
KRS
|
0 |
|
5.5 |
|
30
Jun |
KRS
0-3
AKT
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Jun |
FCR
3-1
KRS
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
21
May |
KRS
0-1
LOK
|
8 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
May |
KRS
5-2
DIN
|
7 |
|
5.6 |
|
01
May |
SPA
2-1
KRS
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
24
Apr |
KHI
4-1
KRS
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Apr |
KRS
2-0
KRA
|
16 |
|
5.0 |
|
10
Apr |
URA
0-1
KRS
|
17 |
|
4.9 |
|
06
Apr |
FCR
1-0
KRS
|
27 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Apr |
KRS
1-2
UFA
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Mar |
SOC
2-3
KRS
|
24 |
|
5.1 |
|
13
Mar |
KRS
1-1
ZEN
|
10 |
|
5.2 |
|
06
Mar |
KRS
2-2
ARS
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Feb |
FCR
5-0
KRS
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Feb |
AST
1-2
KRS
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jan |
KRS
0-0
AKP
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
11
Dec |
KRS
2-0
FCR
|
11 |
|
5.7 |
|
04
Dec |
KRS
0-1
CSK
|
11 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Nov |
OLY
0-0
KRS
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Nov |
KRS
1-1
URA
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Nov |
FRO
0-5
RUS
|
90 |
2
|
8.6 |
|
13
Nov |
DEU
1-3
RUS
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
Apr |
LOK
3-3
CSK
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
07
Apr |
TER
0-2
LOK
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
03
Apr |
URA
1-0
LOK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
21
Mar |
RUS
4-0
SRB
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Mar |
LOK
1-1
BAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
LOK
2-2
SOC
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Mar |
DIN
2-1
LOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Feb |
LOK
2-0
ALT
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Feb |
LOK
4-1
KAI
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jan |
LOK
0-2
AKT
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
08
Dec |
LOK
2-0
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Dec |
LOK
3-1
ZEN
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
28
Nov |
BAL
2-2
LOK
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
25
Nov |
KRS
3-3
LOK
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
20
Nov |
RUS
8-0
CUB
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Nov |
LOK
2-1
TER
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
05
Nov |
LOK
1-1
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Nov |
LOK
3-0
FCR
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
FCR
1-0
LOK
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
21
Oct |
LOK
0-0
DIN
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
16
Oct |
KEN
2-2
RUS
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Oct |
RUS
1-0
CMR
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
07
Oct |
URA
2-2
LOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Oct |
LOK
3-1
FCR
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
LOK
1-0
OLY
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
24
Sep |
ZEN
1-2
LOK
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
20
Sep |
URA
0-0
LOK
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
17
Sep |
LOK
0-2
GAZ
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
11
Sep |
EGY
2-1
RUS
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
03
Sep |
LOK
3-2
BAL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
30
Aug |
FCR
2-1
LOK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SOC
0-1
LOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
KRA
1-1
LOK
|
MP
|
|
|
12
Aug |
LOK
1-1
KRS
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
08
Aug |
FCR
0-1
LOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Aug |
CSK
4-1
LOK
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
30
Jul |
FAK
1-4
LOK
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
25
Jul |
LOK
2-1
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jul |
LOK
2-2
FCR
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Jul |
LOK
3-0
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Jul |
LOK
0-1
BAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jun |
LOK
4-2
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Jun |
LOK
3-1
TOR
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
28
May |
DIN
2-4
LOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
May |
LOK
1-0
FAK
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
CSK
1-1
LOK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
09
Apr |
LOK
1-2
ZEN
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
01
Apr |
OLY
0-4
LOK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
26
Mar |
RUS
2-0
IRQ
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
23
Mar |
IRN
1-1
RUS
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Mar |
LOK
3-2
KRA
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
14
Mar |
AKT
1-1
LOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Mar |
TER
0-1
LOK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
04
Mar |
FCR
1-3
LOK
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
27
Feb |
SPA
4-2
LOK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
22
Feb |
LOK
0-1
SPA
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
12
Feb |
LOK
2-1
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Feb |
LOK
1-0
BAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Feb |
LOK
0-1
JOH
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jan |
LOK
2-0
SOC
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
23
Nov |
KRS
2-1
SPA
|
MS
|
|
|
20
Nov |
UZB
0-0
RUS
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Nov |
TJK
0-0
RUS
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
12
Nov |
KRS
1-3
FCR
|
MS
|
|
|
06
Nov |
TOR
0-2
KRS
|
MS
|
|
|
30
Oct |
KRS
2-1
OLY
|
MD
|
|
|
24
Oct |
URA
2-1
KRS
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
20
Oct |
ZEN
2-1
KRS
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Oct |
KRS
2-0
SOC
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
09
Oct |
SPA
5-2
KRS
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
03
Oct |
KRS
0-0
KRA
|
MS
|
|
|
29
Sep |
FAK
0-1
KRS
|
MS
|
|
|
17
Sep |
FCR
2-1
KRS
|
MS
|
|
|
14
Sep |
KRS
2-0
ZEN
|
MS
|
|
|
10
Sep |
KHI
0-0
KRS
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Sep |
KRS
0-1
CSK
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Jul |
GAZ
2-4
KRS
|
MS
|
|
|
09
Jul |
URA
0-3
KRS
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jun |
KRS
0-3
AKT
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jun |
FCR
3-1
KRS
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
May |
KRS
0-1
LOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
May |
KRS
5-2
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
May |
SPA
2-1
KRS
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Apr |
KHI
4-1
KRS
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Apr |
KRS
2-0
KRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Apr |
URA
0-1
KRS
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Apr |
FCR
1-0
KRS
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
KRS
1-2
UFA
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Mar |
SOC
2-3
KRS
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Mar |
KRS
1-1
ZEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Mar |
KRS
2-2
ARS
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Feb |
FCR
5-0
KRS
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Feb |
AST
1-2
KRS
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jan |
KRS
0-0
AKP
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
11
Dec |
KRS
2-0
FCR
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Dec |
KRS
0-1
CSK
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Nov |
OLY
0-0
KRS
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Nov |
KRS
1-1
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Nov |
FRO
0-5
RUS
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
DEU
1-3
RUS
|
ATT
|