Partite Sergey Iljin
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Apr |
AKT
0-0
FKL
|
65 |
|
6.2 |
|
20
Apr |
FKL
0-2
SOK
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Apr |
FKR
2-0
FKL
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Apr |
FKL
3-3
ALA
|
13 |
|
4.9 |
|
30
Mar |
YAR
0-0
FKL
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Mar |
FKL
0-4
YEN
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Mar |
DMK
2-0
FKL
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Mar |
FKL
0-0
KAM
|
24 |
|
5.0 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
25
Nov |
FKL
1-0
TYU
|
44 |
|
5.5 |
|
19
Nov |
CHE
0-1
FKL
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
Nov |
VOL
1-2
FKL
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Nov |
FKL
0-1
PKU
|
74 |
|
5.5 |
|
28
Oct |
SKA
2-1
FKL
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
|
27
Sep |
KAM
1-0
FKL
|
62 |
|
5.6 |
|
23
Sep |
KHI
2-1
FKL
|
25 |
|
4.9 |
|
17
Sep |
FKL
0-0
VOL
|
17 |
|
4.9 |
|
20
Aug |
FKL
1-1
AKT
|
61 |
|
6.1 |
|
12
Aug |
FKL
0-1
YAR
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
30
Jul |
FKL
1-1
FKR
|
62 |
|
6.0 |
|
23
Jul |
YEN
0-1
FKL
|
76 |
|
6.8 |
|
16
Jul |
ARS
0-0
FKL
|
82 |
|
6.4 |
|
28
May |
MUR
0-1
ZOR
|
85 |
|
5.4 |
|
21
May |
FBK
0-1
MUR
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
10
May |
LUK
1-1
MUR
|
83 |
|
5.7 |
|
05
May |
MUR
3-1
FYK
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
29
Apr |
ZOR
4-0
MUR
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Apr |
MUR
2-0
FBK
|
61 |
|
7.0 |
|
16
Apr |
ZSP
2-3
MUR
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
08
Apr |
MUR
1-0
LUK
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
02
Apr |
FKL
1-1
MUR
|
82 |
|
8.1 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
13
Nov |
TEK
2-0
MUR
|
57 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Nov |
CHE
2-1
MUR
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
30
Oct |
DIN
0-2
MUR
|
44 |
|
5.5 |
|
24
Oct |
MUR
0-0
KHI
|
60 |
|
5.6 |
|
20
Oct |
TOM
1-0
MUR
|
24 |
|
4.8 |
|
15
Oct |
MUR
1-0
DVO
|
31 |
|
5.0 |
|
26
Sep |
TOR
1-4
MUR
|
83 |
|
8.0 |
|
22
Sep |
MUR
1-0
ZNA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
14
Sep |
MUR
0-0
TOR
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
10
Sep |
MUR
4-2
CHE
|
86 |
|
6.8 |
|
04
Sep |
MUR
2-0
DIN
|
21 |
|
5.0 |
|
31
Aug |
KHI
1-2
MUR
|
47 |
|
5.9 |
|
27
Aug |
KHI
1-2
MUR
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
21
Aug |
MUR
5-0
TOM
|
23 |
|
5.4 |
|
14
Aug |
DVO
3-2
MUR
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
10
Aug |
MUR
1-0
TVE
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
06
Aug |
SPA
0-2
MUR
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
30
Jul |
MUR
5-0
TOR
|
90 |
3
|
9.4 |
|
24
Jul |
ZNA
0-0
MUR
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
16
Jul |
MUR
1-2
TEK
|
15 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
Jun |
YAR
1-1
ZSP
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
04
Jun |
ZSP
3-1
FKL
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
28
May |
FYK
1-2
ZSP
|
81 |
|
6.6 |
|
22
May |
ZSP
1-2
MUR
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
15
May |
VNO
2-2
ZSP
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
11
May |
ZSP
0-0
DIN
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
06
May |
FKL
1-3
ZSP
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
30
Apr |
ZSP
2-0
FYK
|
86 |
|
6.5 |
|
23
Apr |
MUR
1-0
ZSP
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
16
Apr |
ZSP
3-0
VNO
|
60 |
|
7.1 |
|
09
Apr |
DIN
1-2
ZSP
|
70 |
|
6.6 |
|
02
Apr |
ZSP
0-3
YAR
|
71 |
|
5.3 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
04
Nov |
ZSP
0-1
FKL
|
60 |
|
5.6 |
|
31
Oct |
TVE
1-0
ZSP
|
85 |
|
5.9 |
|
25
Oct |
FCC
1-2
ZSP
|
81 |
|
7.7 |
|
19
Oct |
FKO
2-1
ZSP
|
70 |
|
5.7 |
|
14
Oct |
ZSP
2-0
FKM
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
10
Oct |
DIN
2-2
ZSP
|
60 |
|
6.3 |
|
30
Sep |
ZSP
3-0
ZEN
|
69 |
|
6.8 |
|
14
Sep |
FKL
2-0
ZSP
|
78 |
|
5.5 |
|
10
Sep |
ZSP
1-2
TVE
|
85 |
|
6.4 |
|
03
Sep |
ZSP
1-1
FCC
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
30
Aug |
ZSP
0-2
FKO
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
21
Aug |
FKM
2-0
ZSP
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
15
Aug |
ZSP
5-2
DIN
|
12 |
|
5.0 |
|
11
Aug |
ZSP
1-2
FKL
|
71 |
|
5.7 |
|
01
Aug |
ZEN
2-1
ZSP
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
24
Jul |
ZSP
1-0
LUK
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
18
Jul |
ZSP
2-1
FBK
|
88 |
|
6.3 |
|
14
Jul |
YSP
0-2
ZSP
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
10
Jun |
ZSP
4-1
FSM
|
28 |
|
5.3 |
|
04
Jun |
ZSP
1-1
DIN
|
21 |
|
4.9 |
|
30
May |
FKL
1-2
ZSP
|
26 |
|
5.2 |
|
18
May |
ZSP
3-3
FKR
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Apr |
FCD
0-0
ZSP
|
29 |
|
5.1 |
|
24
Apr |
ZSP
0-0
TVE
|
20 |
|
5.0 |
|
17
Apr |
FCC
0-2
ZSP
|
20 |
|
5.1 |
|
01
Apr |
KOL
1-2
ZSP
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
18
Nov |
ZSP
3-0
LUK
|
46 |
|
7.4 |
|
12
Nov |
ZSP
0-0
ZEN
|
63 |
|
5.9 |
|
07
Nov |
ZEN
4-2
ZSP
|
67 |
|
6.9 |
|
01
Nov |
ZSP
1-1
FKL
|
66 |
|
6.2 |
|
18
Oct |
ZSP
2-3
KOL
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
13
Oct |
ZNA
0-0
ZSP
|
31 |
|
5.0 |
|
09
Oct |
ZSP
2-0
FKZ
|
10 |
|
4.9 |
|
06
Oct |
ZSP
5-0
FCC
|
25 |
|
5.5 |
|
27
Sep |
TVE
0-0
ZSP
|
15 |
|
5.0 |
|
20
Sep |
ZSP
0-1
FCD
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
12
Sep |
FKL
4-1
ZSP
|
55 |
|
5.6 |
|
28
Aug |
FKR
3-2
ZSP
|
17 |
|
4.7 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Apr |
AKT
0-0
FKL
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Apr |
FKL
0-2
SOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Apr |
FKR
2-0
FKL
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Apr |
FKL
3-3
ALA
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Mar |
YAR
0-0
FKL
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Mar |
FKL
0-4
YEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
DMK
2-0
FKL
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Mar |
FKL
0-0
KAM
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
25
Nov |
FKL
1-0
TYU
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Nov |
CHE
0-1
FKL
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Nov |
VOL
1-2
FKL
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
FKL
0-1
PKU
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
28
Oct |
SKA
2-1
FKL
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
KAM
1-0
FKL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
23
Sep |
KHI
2-1
FKL
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
FKL
0-0
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Aug |
FKL
1-1
AKT
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
12
Aug |
FKL
0-1
YAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jul |
FKL
1-1
FKR
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
23
Jul |
YEN
0-1
FKL
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
16
Jul |
ARS
0-0
FKL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
28
May |
MUR
0-1
ZOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
May |
FBK
0-1
MUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
May |
LUK
1-1
MUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
May |
MUR
3-1
FYK
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
ZOR
4-0
MUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Apr |
MUR
2-0
FBK
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
ZSP
2-3
MUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Apr |
MUR
1-0
LUK
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
FKL
1-1
MUR
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
13
Nov |
TEK
2-0
MUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
CHE
2-1
MUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Oct |
DIN
0-2
MUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Oct |
MUR
0-0
KHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
TOM
1-0
MUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
MUR
1-0
DVO
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Sep |
TOR
1-4
MUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Sep |
MUR
1-0
ZNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Sep |
MUR
0-0
TOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
MUR
4-2
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Sep |
MUR
2-0
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Aug |
KHI
1-2
MUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
KHI
1-2
MUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
MUR
5-0
TOM
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
DVO
3-2
MUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Aug |
MUR
1-0
TVE
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
SPA
0-2
MUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jul |
MUR
5-0
TOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
ZNA
0-0
MUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Jul |
MUR
1-2
TEK
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Jun |
YAR
1-1
ZSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Jun |
ZSP
3-1
FKL
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
May |
FYK
1-2
ZSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
May |
ZSP
1-2
MUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
May |
VNO
2-2
ZSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
May |
ZSP
0-0
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
May |
FKL
1-3
ZSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
ZSP
2-0
FYK
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
MUR
1-0
ZSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
ZSP
3-0
VNO
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Apr |
DIN
1-2
ZSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
ZSP
0-3
YAR
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
04
Nov |
ZSP
0-1
FKL
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Oct |
TVE
1-0
ZSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Oct |
FCC
1-2
ZSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Oct |
FKO
2-1
ZSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Oct |
ZSP
2-0
FKM
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Oct |
DIN
2-2
ZSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
ZSP
3-0
ZEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Sep |
FKL
2-0
ZSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
ZSP
1-2
TVE
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
ZSP
1-1
FCC
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Aug |
ZSP
0-2
FKO
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
FKM
2-0
ZSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Aug |
ZSP
5-2
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Aug |
ZSP
1-2
FKL
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Aug |
ZEN
2-1
ZSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
ZSP
1-0
LUK
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Jul |
ZSP
2-1
FBK
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Jul |
YSP
0-2
ZSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Jun |
ZSP
4-1
FSM
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Jun |
ZSP
1-1
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
May |
FKL
1-2
ZSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
May |
ZSP
3-3
FKR
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
FCD
0-0
ZSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Apr |
ZSP
0-0
TVE
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Apr |
FCC
0-2
ZSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
KOL
1-2
ZSP
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
18
Nov |
ZSP
3-0
LUK
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Nov |
ZSP
0-0
ZEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Nov |
ZEN
4-2
ZSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Nov |
ZSP
1-1
FKL
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Oct |
ZSP
2-3
KOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Oct |
ZNA
0-0
ZSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
ZSP
2-0
FKZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Oct |
ZSP
5-0
FCC
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
TVE
0-0
ZSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Sep |
ZSP
0-1
FCD
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Sep |
FKL
4-1
ZSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
FKR
3-2
ZSP
|
ATT
|