Partite S. Dewaest
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Feb |
AEL
2-1
AEZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Feb |
APO
3-1
AEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Feb |
ARI
4-0
AEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Jan |
AEL
1-3
APO
|
50 |
|
5.4 |
|
02
Jan |
OMO
3-1
AEL
|
78 |
|
5.6 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
23
Dec |
AEL
1-2
PAP
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
17
Dec |
AEZ
1-4
AEL
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
09
Dec |
AEL
2-0
DOX
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
04
Dec |
AEL
0-4
ARI
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
27
Nov |
AEK
3-0
AEL
|
64 |
|
5.2 |
|
11
Nov |
APO
1-0
AEL
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
05
Nov |
AEL
2-1
KAR
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
28
Oct |
NEA
2-1
AEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
AEL
2-1
OTH
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Oct |
AEL
1-3
ANO
|
13 |
|
5.2 |
|
24
Sep |
APO
2-0
AEL
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
16
Sep |
AEL
0-0
OMO
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
21
Aug |
DOX
0-1
AEL
|
86 |
|
7.1 |
|
12
Aug |
ANO
0-0
AEL
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
29
May |
AEL
1-1
DOX
|
27 |
|
5.0 |
|
24
May |
AEL
0-1
OMO
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
17
May |
AEL
3-0
KAR
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
13
May |
ANO
2-0
AEL
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
09
May |
AKR
1-0
AEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
May |
AEL
3-3
NEA
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
26
Apr |
AEL
1-0
OLY
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
22
Apr |
DOX
0-0
AEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Apr |
AEL
1-0
ENO
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
12
Apr |
KAR
2-0
AEL
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
09
Apr |
AEL
0-2
ANO
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
05
Apr |
OLY
0-0
AEL
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
06
Mar |
AEL
0-2
APO
|
70 |
|
5.1 |
|
02
Mar |
NEA
1-1
AEL
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
25
Feb |
ANO
1-1
AEL
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
19
Feb |
AEL
2-1
AEK
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
14
Feb |
AEL
1-0
NEA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
08
Feb |
PAP
1-0
AEL
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
02
Feb |
AEL
2-1
AKR
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
09
Dec |
KRC
1-2
BRG
|
62 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Sep |
KRC
0-2
DEN
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
02
Apr |
LEU
0-1
ANT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Mar |
SER
1-1
LEU
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
11
Mar |
LEU
1-4
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
06
Mar |
EUP
3-1
LEU
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
26
Feb |
LEU
0-0
AND
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
20
Feb |
STR
2-0
LEU
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
12
Feb |
LEU
3-2
CER
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
09
Feb |
LEU
2-1
GNK
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
05
Feb |
OOS
1-3
LEU
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
26
Jan |
ZUL
1-1
LEU
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
22
Jan |
BEE
3-1
LEU
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
15
Jan |
LEU
5-0
KVM
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
27
Dec |
CHA
0-3
LEU
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
23
Dec |
BRU
4-1
LEU
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
19
Dec |
LEU
2-1
SDL
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
15
Dec |
LEU
1-4
BRU
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
11
Dec |
KVK
2-1
LEU
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
04
Dec |
LEU
0-1
GEN
|
85 |
|
5.9 |
|
01
Dec |
KVC
2-3
LEU
|
85 |
|
6.5 |
|
26
Nov |
UNI
1-3
LEU
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
20
Nov |
LEU
1-3
SER
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
05
Nov |
LEU
1-0
OOS
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
31
Oct |
AND
2-2
LEU
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
27
Oct |
KSK
1-2
LEU
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
24
Oct |
LEU
4-1
STR
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
16
Oct |
SDL
2-2
LEU
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
02
Oct |
LEU
0-0
BEE
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
24
Sep |
BRU
1-1
LEU
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
29
Aug |
ANT
2-2
LEU
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
21
Aug |
LEU
1-4
EUP
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
14
Aug |
GNK
4-0
LEU
|
78 |
|
5.0 |
|
08
Aug |
LEU
1-1
CHA
|
74 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
May |
NAN
0-1
TFC
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
27
May |
TFC
1-2
NAN
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
May |
TFC
3-0
GRE
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
12
May |
TFC
2-2
PAU
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
08
May |
TFC
3-0
CAE
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
04
May |
LHA
0-1
TFC
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
01
May |
PFC
3-1
TFC
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Apr |
TFC
1-0
CHA
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
12
Apr |
GUI
1-1
TFC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
03
Apr |
TFC
4-1
ASN
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
20
Mar |
NIO
1-0
TFC
|
85 |
|
5.6 |
|
13
Mar |
TFC
4-0
CHA
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
02
Mar |
VAL
1-0
TFC
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
27
Feb |
TFC
3-0
AMI
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
20
Feb |
ROD
1-0
TFC
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
15
Feb |
TFC
3-0
AJA
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
10
Feb |
GIR
0-2
TFC
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
11
Jan |
CAE
2-2
TFC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
30
Aug |
GNK
1-2
BRU
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Aug |
SDL
0-0
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Aug |
GNK
1-1
LEU
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Aug |
GNK
3-2
RWD
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
09
Aug |
ZUL
1-2
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jul |
AZA
0-1
GNK
|
44 |
|
6.0 |
|
15
Jul |
GNK
3-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
07
Mar |
OOS
2-4
GNK
|
33 |
|
5.7 |
|
01
Mar |
GNK
1-2
BRU
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
16
Feb |
GNK
1-3
SDL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Feb |
AEL
2-1
AEZ
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
Feb |
APO
3-1
AEL
|
DIF
|
|
|
18
Feb |
ARI
4-0
AEL
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Jan |
AEL
1-3
APO
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Jan |
OMO
3-1
AEL
|
DC
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
23
Dec |
AEL
1-2
PAP
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Dec |
AEZ
1-4
AEL
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Dec |
AEL
2-0
DOX
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Dec |
AEL
0-4
ARI
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Nov |
AEK
3-0
AEL
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Nov |
APO
1-0
AEL
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Nov |
AEL
2-1
KAR
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Oct |
NEA
2-1
AEL
|
DIF
|
|
|
22
Oct |
AEL
2-1
OTH
|
DIF
|
|
|
01
Oct |
AEL
1-3
ANO
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Sep |
APO
2-0
AEL
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Sep |
AEL
0-0
OMO
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Aug |
DOX
0-1
AEL
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Aug |
ANO
0-0
AEL
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
May |
AEL
1-1
DOX
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
May |
AEL
0-1
OMO
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
May |
AEL
3-0
KAR
|
DC
|
|
|
13
May |
ANO
2-0
AEL
|
DC
|
|
|
09
May |
AKR
1-0
AEL
|
DIF
|
|
|
04
May |
AEL
3-3
NEA
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Apr |
AEL
1-0
OLY
|
DIF
|
|
|
22
Apr |
DOX
0-0
AEL
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Apr |
AEL
1-0
ENO
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Apr |
KAR
2-0
AEL
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Apr |
AEL
0-2
ANO
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Apr |
OLY
0-0
AEL
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Mar |
AEL
0-2
APO
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Mar |
NEA
1-1
AEL
|
DIF
|
|
|
25
Feb |
ANO
1-1
AEL
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Feb |
AEL
2-1
AEK
|
DC
|
|
|
14
Feb |
AEL
1-0
NEA
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Feb |
PAP
1-0
AEL
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Feb |
AEL
2-1
AKR
|
DIF
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
09
Dec |
KRC
1-2
BRG
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Sep |
KRC
0-2
DEN
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Apr |
LEU
0-1
ANT
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Mar |
SER
1-1
LEU
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Mar |
LEU
1-4
UNI
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Mar |
EUP
3-1
LEU
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Feb |
LEU
0-0
AND
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Feb |
STR
2-0
LEU
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Feb |
LEU
3-2
CER
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Feb |
LEU
2-1
GNK
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Feb |
OOS
1-3
LEU
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Jan |
ZUL
1-1
LEU
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Jan |
BEE
3-1
LEU
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Jan |
LEU
5-0
KVM
|
DIF
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Dec |
CHA
0-3
LEU
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Dec |
BRU
4-1
LEU
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Dec |
LEU
2-1
SDL
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Dec |
LEU
1-4
BRU
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Dec |
KVK
2-1
LEU
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Dec |
LEU
0-1
GEN
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Dec |
KVC
2-3
LEU
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Nov |
UNI
1-3
LEU
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Nov |
LEU
1-3
SER
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Nov |
LEU
1-0
OOS
|
DC
|
|
|
31
Oct |
AND
2-2
LEU
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Oct |
KSK
1-2
LEU
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
Oct |
LEU
4-1
STR
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Oct |
SDL
2-2
LEU
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Oct |
LEU
0-0
BEE
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Sep |
BRU
1-1
LEU
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Aug |
ANT
2-2
LEU
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Aug |
LEU
1-4
EUP
|
DC
|
|
|
14
Aug |
GNK
4-0
LEU
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Aug |
LEU
1-1
CHA
|
DC
|
|
|
30
May |
NAN
0-1
TFC
|
DC
|
|
|
27
May |
TFC
1-2
NAN
|
DC
|
|
|
21
May |
TFC
3-0
GRE
|
DC
|
|
|
12
May |
TFC
2-2
PAU
|
DC
|
|
|
08
May |
TFC
3-0
CAE
|
DC
|
|
|
04
May |
LHA
0-1
TFC
|
DC
|
|
|
01
May |
PFC
3-1
TFC
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Apr |
TFC
1-0
CHA
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Apr |
GUI
1-1
TFC
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Apr |
TFC
4-1
ASN
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Mar |
NIO
1-0
TFC
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Mar |
TFC
4-0
CHA
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Mar |
VAL
1-0
TFC
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Feb |
TFC
3-0
AMI
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Feb |
ROD
1-0
TFC
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Feb |
TFC
3-0
AJA
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Feb |
GIR
0-2
TFC
|
DIF
|
|
|
11
Jan |
CAE
2-2
TFC
|
DC
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
30
Aug |
GNK
1-2
BRU
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Aug |
SDL
0-0
GNK
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
Aug |
GNK
1-1
LEU
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Aug |
GNK
3-2
RWD
|
DIF
|
|
|
09
Aug |
ZUL
1-2
GNK
|
DIF
|
|
|
25
Jul |
AZA
0-1
GNK
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
Jul |
GNK
3-1
UNI
|
DIF
|
|
|
07
Mar |
OOS
2-4
GNK
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Mar |
GNK
1-2
BRU
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Feb |
GNK
1-3
SDL
|
DC
|