Partite R. Carstensen
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
KOL
0-2
DAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Apr |
BYM
2-0
KOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Apr |
KOL
2-1
RTV
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Mar |
AUG
1-1
KOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Mar |
KOL
2-2
BRE
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
15
Mar |
KOL
1-5
RBL
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
09
Mar |
MON
3-3
KOL
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
03
Mar |
KOL
0-2
LEV
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
Feb |
STU
1-1
KOL
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
16
Feb |
KOL
0-1
BRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Feb |
HOF
1-1
KOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Feb |
KOL
2-0
EIN
|
1 |
|
5.2 |
|
27
Jan |
WOL
1-1
KOL
|
27 |
|
5.0 |
|
20
Jan |
KOL
0-4
BVB
|
87 |
|
5.3 |
|
13
Jan |
KOL
1-1
HEI
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
06
Jan |
ROT
4-4
KOL
|
0 |
|
|
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
20
Dec |
FCU
2-0
KOL
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
17
Dec |
SCF
2-0
KOL
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
Dec |
KOL
0-0
M05
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
24
Nov |
KOL
0-1
BYM
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
11
Nov |
RTV
1-1
KOL
|
74 |
|
6.1 |
|
04
Nov |
KOL
1-1
AUG
|
76 |
|
6.0 |
|
28
Oct |
RBL
6-0
KOL
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Oct |
KOL
3-1
MON
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
08
Oct |
LEV
3-0
KOL
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Sep |
KOL
0-2
STU
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
16
Sep |
KOL
1-3
HOF
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Sep |
BER
0-6
KOL
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
03
Sep |
EIN
1-1
KOL
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
26
Aug |
KOL
1-2
WOL
|
69 |
|
5.6 |
|
19
Aug |
BVB
1-0
KOL
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
14
Aug |
OSN
1-3
KOL
|
24 |
|
5.1 |
|
06
Aug |
KOL
3-1
JON
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
05
Aug |
KOL
2-0
NAN
|
28 |
|
5.6 |
|
22
Jul |
GNK
2-0
BUR
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
12
Jul |
PAO
3-2
GNK
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
08
Jul |
GNK
4-0
LEU
|
44 |
|
6.1 |
|
01
Jul |
GNK
3-0
TIE
|
0 |
|
6.7 |
|
28
May |
BRU
1-3
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
May |
GNK
1-1
UNI
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
May |
UNI
3-0
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Apr |
GNK
3-1
BRU
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Apr |
CHA
2-2
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Apr |
GNK
5-2
AND
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Apr |
SDL
2-0
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Mar |
CER
1-1
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
GNK
1-2
UNI
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Feb |
GNK
3-0
OOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Feb |
KRC
2-2
STL
|
76 |
|
6.0 |
|
05
Feb |
GEN
2-3
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Feb |
EUP
1-1
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Jan |
DEN
0-1
KRC
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
17
Jan |
KVC
2-3
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Jan |
GNK
1-0
ZUL
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Jan |
GNK
0-3
ANT
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Jan |
GNK
3-1
BRU
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
26
Dec |
KVK
1-0
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Dec |
GNK
1-0
AND
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Dec |
GNK
3-2
ELC
|
46 |
|
5.9 |
|
18
Nov |
LOM
2-1
KRC
|
67 |
|
5.7 |
|
12
Nov |
KRC
0-0
DEI
|
46 |
|
6.2 |
|
06
Nov |
KSK
4-2
KRC
|
61 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
Nov |
GNK
4-1
CHA
|
0 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Oct |
WAA
3-0
KRC
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
28
Oct |
GNK
3-1
KVM
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Oct |
ANT
1-3
GNK
|
16 |
|
5.0 |
|
18
Oct |
GNK
6-1
KVC
|
24 |
|
5.2 |
|
09
Oct |
BRG
3-1
KRC
|
76 |
|
5.5 |
|
08
Oct |
GNK
2-1
KVK
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Oct |
OOS
1-2
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Sep |
DNK
2-1
HRV
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
23
Sep |
HRV
2-1
DNK
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
18
Sep |
GNK
1-0
GEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Sep |
GNK
0-0
STR
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Aug |
KRC
0-3
LOM
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
19
Aug |
DEI
3-2
KRC
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
14
Aug |
ZUL
1-4
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Jul |
SIF
2-0
BIF
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
22
Jul |
MID
1-3
SIF
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
17
Jul |
LYN
2-2
SIF
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
09
Jul |
HOL
3-2
SIF
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
27
Jun |
FCK
0-2
SIF
|
44 |
|
6.1 |
|
14
Jun |
DNK
3-2
TUR
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
10
Jun |
DNK
1-1
SCT
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
04
Jun |
DNK
3-0
KAZ
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
22
May |
BIF
2-1
SIF
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
16
May |
SIF
1-4
MID
|
81 |
|
5.2 |
|
11
May |
FCK
2-1
SIF
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
06
May |
SIF
1-0
RAN
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
02
May |
SIF
4-2
AAB
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
19
Apr |
RAN
1-2
SIF
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
14
Apr |
SIF
3-1
FCK
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
10
Apr |
SIF
3-0
BIF
|
71 |
|
7.7 |
|
04
Apr |
MID
3-2
SIF
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
20
Mar |
SIF
0-1
MID
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
13
Mar |
RAN
2-1
SIF
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
06
Mar |
SIF
0-1
BIF
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
27
Feb |
AAB
1-4
SIF
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
20
Feb |
SIF
3-0
VEJ
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
01
Feb |
SIF
0-2
RAN
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
KOL
0-2
DAR
|
DIF
|
|
|
13
Apr |
BYM
2-0
KOL
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Apr |
KOL
2-1
RTV
|
DIF
|
|
|
31
Mar |
AUG
1-1
KOL
|
DIF
|
|
|
22
Mar |
KOL
2-2
BRE
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
Mar |
KOL
1-5
RBL
|
TD
|
|
|
09
Mar |
MON
3-3
KOL
|
TD
|
|
|
03
Mar |
KOL
0-2
LEV
|
TD
|
|
|
24
Feb |
STU
1-1
KOL
|
TD
|
|
|
16
Feb |
KOL
0-1
BRE
|
DIF
|
|
|
11
Feb |
HOF
1-1
KOL
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
Feb |
KOL
2-0
EIN
|
DIF
|
|
|
27
Jan |
WOL
1-1
KOL
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
Jan |
KOL
0-4
BVB
|
TD
|
|
|
13
Jan |
KOL
1-1
HEI
|
TD
|
|
|
06
Jan |
ROT
4-4
KOL
|
DIF
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
20
Dec |
FCU
2-0
KOL
|
TD
|
|
|
17
Dec |
SCF
2-0
KOL
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Dec |
KOL
0-0
M05
|
TD
|
|
|
24
Nov |
KOL
0-1
BYM
|
TD
|
|
|
11
Nov |
RTV
1-1
KOL
|
TD
|
|
|
04
Nov |
KOL
1-1
AUG
|
TD
|
|
|
28
Oct |
RBL
6-0
KOL
|
TD
|
|
|
22
Oct |
KOL
3-1
MON
|
TD
|
|
|
08
Oct |
LEV
3-0
KOL
|
TD
|
|
|
30
Sep |
KOL
0-2
STU
|
TD
|
|
|
16
Sep |
KOL
1-3
HOF
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
06
Sep |
BER
0-6
KOL
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
Sep |
EIN
1-1
KOL
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Aug |
KOL
1-2
WOL
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
19
Aug |
BVB
1-0
KOL
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
14
Aug |
OSN
1-3
KOL
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Aug |
KOL
3-1
JON
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
Aug |
KOL
2-0
NAN
|
DIF
|
|
|
22
Jul |
GNK
2-0
BUR
|
DIF
|
|
|
12
Jul |
PAO
3-2
GNK
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Jul |
GNK
4-0
LEU
|
DIF
|
|
|
01
Jul |
GNK
3-0
TIE
|
DIF
|
|
|
28
May |
BRU
1-3
GNK
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
May |
GNK
1-1
UNI
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
May |
UNI
3-0
GNK
|
DIF
|
|
|
30
Apr |
GNK
3-1
BRU
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Apr |
CHA
2-2
GNK
|
DIF
|
|
|
16
Apr |
GNK
5-2
AND
|
DIF
|
|
|
09
Apr |
SDL
2-0
GNK
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Mar |
CER
1-1
GNK
|
DIF
|
|
|
12
Mar |
GNK
1-2
UNI
|
DIF
|
|
|
25
Feb |
GNK
3-0
OOS
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Feb |
KRC
2-2
STL
|
TD
|
|
|
05
Feb |
GEN
2-3
GNK
|
DIF
|
|
|
01
Feb |
EUP
1-1
GNK
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
Jan |
DEN
0-1
KRC
|
TD
|
|
|
17
Jan |
KVC
2-3
GNK
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Jan |
GNK
1-0
ZUL
|
DIF
|
|
|
11
Jan |
GNK
0-3
ANT
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Jan |
GNK
3-1
BRU
|
DIF
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Dec |
KVK
1-0
GNK
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
Dec |
GNK
1-0
AND
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Dec |
GNK
3-2
ELC
|
DIF
|
|
|
18
Nov |
LOM
2-1
KRC
|
TD
|
|
|
12
Nov |
KRC
0-0
DEI
|
TD
|
|
|
06
Nov |
KSK
4-2
KRC
|
TD
|
|
|
04
Nov |
GNK
4-1
CHA
|
DIF
|
|
|
30
Oct |
WAA
3-0
KRC
|
TD
|
|
|
28
Oct |
GNK
3-1
KVM
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Oct |
ANT
1-3
GNK
|
DIF
|
|
|
18
Oct |
GNK
6-1
KVC
|
DIF
|
|
|
09
Oct |
BRG
3-1
KRC
|
TD
|
|
|
08
Oct |
GNK
2-1
KVK
|
DIF
|
|
|
01
Oct |
OOS
1-2
GNK
|
DIF
|
|
|
27
Sep |
DNK
2-1
HRV
|
TD
|
|
|
23
Sep |
HRV
2-1
DNK
|
TD
|
|
|
18
Sep |
GNK
1-0
GEN
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
Sep |
GNK
0-0
STR
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Aug |
KRC
0-3
LOM
|
TD
|
|
|
19
Aug |
DEI
3-2
KRC
|
TD
|
|
|
14
Aug |
ZUL
1-4
GNK
|
DIF
|
|
|
31
Jul |
SIF
2-0
BIF
|
TD
|
|
|
22
Jul |
MID
1-3
SIF
|
TD
|
|
|
17
Jul |
LYN
2-2
SIF
|
TD
|
|
|
09
Jul |
HOL
3-2
SIF
|
DIF
|
|
|
27
Jun |
FCK
0-2
SIF
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Jun |
DNK
3-2
TUR
|
TD
|
|
|
10
Jun |
DNK
1-1
SCT
|
TD
|
|
|
04
Jun |
DNK
3-0
KAZ
|
TD
|
|
|
22
May |
BIF
2-1
SIF
|
DIF
|
|
|
16
May |
SIF
1-4
MID
|
TD
|
|
|
11
May |
FCK
2-1
SIF
|
TD
|
|
|
06
May |
SIF
1-0
RAN
|
TD
|
|
|
02
May |
SIF
4-2
AAB
|
TD
|
|
|
19
Apr |
RAN
1-2
SIF
|
TD
|
|
|
14
Apr |
SIF
3-1
FCK
|
TD
|
|
|
10
Apr |
SIF
3-0
BIF
|
TD
|
|
|
04
Apr |
MID
3-2
SIF
|
TD
|
|
|
20
Mar |
SIF
0-1
MID
|
TD
|
|
|
13
Mar |
RAN
2-1
SIF
|
TD
|
|
|
06
Mar |
SIF
0-1
BIF
|
TD
|
|
|
27
Feb |
AAB
1-4
SIF
|
TD
|
|
|
20
Feb |
SIF
3-0
VEJ
|
TD
|
|
|
01
Feb |
SIF
0-2
RAN
|
DIF
|