Partite R. Ordóñez
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Apr |
JAG
1-1
LLA
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Apr |
LLA
1-0
ORS
|
77 |
|
5.9 |
|
16
Apr |
BOG
1-2
LLA
|
65 |
|
6.2 |
|
04
Apr |
LLA
0-0
CUC
|
83 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
Mar |
LLA
3-3
RSC
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
19
Mar |
TFC
1-1
LLA
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
11
Mar |
LLA
2-1
BAR
|
34 |
|
4.9 |
|
06
Mar |
LEO
0-3
LLA
|
44 |
|
6.5 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
26
Nov |
AUC
0-0
DEL
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
12
Nov |
AUC
2-0
IVT
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Nov |
CUE
0-0
AUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Oct |
AUC
4-0
MUS
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
GUA
1-2
AUC
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Oct |
AUC
3-2
BSC
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Oct |
RIV
0-1
AUC
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Sep |
CFC
1-1
AUC
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
|
14
Aug |
AUC
0-0
LIG
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jun |
FLA
4-0
AUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Jun |
AUC
2-0
ORE
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
24
May |
AUC
1-2
RAC
|
27 |
|
4.9 |
|
20
May |
MUS
0-0
AUC
|
27 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
May |
AUC
1-0
GUA
|
3 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
May |
BSC
5-1
AUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
May |
NUB
2-1
AUC
|
24 |
|
4.8 |
|
29
Apr |
AUC
1-0
RIV
|
62 |
|
6.0 |
|
25
Apr |
AUC
2-1
CFC
|
61 |
|
6.0 |
|
21
Apr |
RAC
3-2
AUC
|
17 |
|
4.9 |
|
15
Apr |
TEC
0-1
AUC
|
28 |
|
5.1 |
|
10
Apr |
AUC
2-1
EME
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Apr |
AUC
2-1
FLA
|
28 |
|
7.7 |
|
01
Apr |
CAL
2-2
AUC
|
10 |
|
6.4 |
|
19
Mar |
AUC
4-1
UCE
|
46 |
|
6.3 |
|
04
Mar |
LIG
1-1
AUC
|
77 |
|
6.2 |
|
11
Feb |
IVT
3-0
AUC
|
24 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Feb |
LIG
0-0
AUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Feb |
AUC
1-4
LIG
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
14
Nov |
AUC
0-0
BSC
|
68 |
|
5.5 |
|
07
Nov |
BSC
0-1
AUC
|
17 |
|
5.0 |
|
24
Oct |
AUC
3-0
GUA
|
66 |
|
6.5 |
|
17
Oct |
BSC
0-2
AUC
|
32 |
|
5.5 |
|
02
Oct |
CFC
0-0
AUC
|
65 |
|
5.5 |
|
18
Sep |
AUC
5-2
TEC
|
58 |
|
6.7 |
|
11
Sep |
AUC
1-1
EME
|
71 |
|
5.7 |
|
05
Sep |
UCE
1-2
AUC
|
63 |
|
6.1 |
|
28
Aug |
AUC
2-1
RIV
|
64 |
|
7.9 |
|
21
Aug |
MAC
1-1
AUC
|
32 |
|
5.0 |
|
14
Aug |
OCT
1-2
AUC
|
68 |
|
6.3 |
|
07
Aug |
AUC
1-1
LIG
|
78 |
|
7.5 |
|
05
Aug |
OCT
2-0
AUC
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Jul |
CUE
1-2
AUC
|
66 |
|
7.3 |
|
24
Jul |
AUC
5-0
IVT
|
71 |
|
8.4 |
|
19
Jul |
DEL
0-0
AUC
|
18 |
|
4.9 |
|
09
Jul |
AUC
2-0
ORE
|
17 |
|
5.0 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
28
Nov |
EME
4-0
MAN
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
21
Nov |
MAN
3-0
OLM
|
86 |
|
7.5 |
|
09
Nov |
MAN
1-3
OCT
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
31
Oct |
MAC
1-2
MAN
|
70 |
|
6.6 |
|
24
Oct |
MAN
1-1
RIV
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
19
Oct |
IVT
1-1
MAN
|
28 |
|
6.7 |
|
05
Oct |
DEL
2-1
MAN
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
26
Sep |
MAN
2-2
LIG
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
19
Sep |
TEC
0-0
MAN
|
78 |
|
6.2 |
|
15
Aug |
MAN
0-0
MUS
|
87 |
|
6.1 |
|
30
May |
MAC
1-0
AUC
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
28
May |
ATP
4-0
AUC
|
77 |
|
5.1 |
|
23
May |
AUC
2-0
CUE
|
38 |
|
5.0 |
|
20
May |
AUC
3-0
MET
|
79 |
2
|
8.4 |
|
10
May |
AUC
0-2
TEC
|
29 |
|
4.7 |
|
05
May |
MET
3-2
AUC
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
01
May |
UCE
1-1
AUC
|
32 |
|
5.1 |
|
29
Apr |
MEL
2-0
AUC
|
18 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
Apr |
AUC
0-1
ATP
|
22 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Apr |
RIV
0-3
AUC
|
27 |
|
5.3 |
|
04
Apr |
OCT
1-3
AUC
|
35 |
|
6.6 |
|
31
Mar |
AUC
3-3
DEL
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
21
Mar |
MAN
1-1
AUC
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
18
Mar |
AUC
2-1
RIV
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Mar |
AUC
3-4
IVT
|
59 |
|
5.7 |
|
06
Mar |
ORE
2-2
AUC
|
79 |
|
7.4 |
|
28
Feb |
AUC
2-3
EME
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
20
Feb |
MUS
1-3
AUC
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
21
Dec |
EME
4-1
OLM
|
25 |
|
5.2 |
|
17
Dec |
CUE
2-1
EME
|
32 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
Dec |
EME
3-0
NAC
|
56 |
|
6.1 |
|
09
Dec |
IVT
3-0
EME
|
65 |
|
5.3 |
|
07
Dec |
EME
1-1
BSC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
28
Nov |
MUS
2-3
EME
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
23
Nov |
EME
3-2
DEL
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
19
Nov |
LIG
1-2
EME
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
12
Nov |
LDU
0-6
EME
|
65 |
|
7.5 |
|
09
Nov |
EME
2-0
UCE
|
76 |
|
6.4 |
|
05
Nov |
EME
1-2
CAU
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Nov |
AUC
1-1
EME
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
29
Oct |
CAU
0-1
EME
|
7 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Oct |
EME
0-0
MAC
|
58 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Oct |
RIV
1-0
EME
|
69 |
|
5.4 |
|
15
Oct |
EME
1-0
ORE
|
30 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Oct |
UCE
4-1
EME
|
65 |
|
5.2 |
|
20
Sep |
EME
1-1
LIG
|
38 |
|
5.8 |
|
13
Sep |
OLM
1-1
EME
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Apr |
JAG
1-1
LLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Apr |
LLA
1-0
ORS
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
BOG
1-2
LLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Apr |
LLA
0-0
CUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Mar |
LLA
3-3
RSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
TFC
1-1
LLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Mar |
LLA
2-1
BAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Mar |
LEO
0-3
LLA
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Nov |
AUC
0-0
DEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Nov |
AUC
2-0
IVT
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Nov |
CUE
0-0
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
AUC
4-0
MUS
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
GUA
1-2
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
AUC
3-2
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
RIV
0-1
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Sep |
CFC
1-1
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
AUC
0-0
LIG
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jun |
FLA
4-0
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jun |
AUC
2-0
ORE
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
May |
AUC
1-2
RAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
May |
MUS
0-0
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
May |
AUC
1-0
GUA
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
May |
BSC
5-1
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
May |
NUB
2-1
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
AUC
1-0
RIV
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Apr |
AUC
2-1
CFC
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Apr |
RAC
3-2
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Apr |
TEC
0-1
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Apr |
AUC
2-1
EME
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Apr |
AUC
2-1
FLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
CAL
2-2
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
AUC
4-1
UCE
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Mar |
LIG
1-1
AUC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
11
Feb |
IVT
3-0
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Feb |
LIG
0-0
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Feb |
AUC
1-4
LIG
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
14
Nov |
AUC
0-0
BSC
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Nov |
BSC
0-1
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Oct |
AUC
3-0
GUA
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Oct |
BSC
0-2
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
CFC
0-0
AUC
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Sep |
AUC
5-2
TEC
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Sep |
AUC
1-1
EME
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Sep |
UCE
1-2
AUC
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Aug |
AUC
2-1
RIV
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
21
Aug |
MAC
1-1
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
OCT
1-2
AUC
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Aug |
AUC
1-1
LIG
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
05
Aug |
OCT
2-0
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jul |
CUE
1-2
AUC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
24
Jul |
AUC
5-0
IVT
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
19
Jul |
DEL
0-0
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Jul |
AUC
2-0
ORE
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
28
Nov |
EME
4-0
MAN
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Nov |
MAN
3-0
OLM
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Nov |
MAN
1-3
OCT
|
DC
|
|
|
31
Oct |
MAC
1-2
MAN
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Oct |
MAN
1-1
RIV
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Oct |
IVT
1-1
MAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Oct |
DEL
2-1
MAN
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Sep |
MAN
2-2
LIG
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Sep |
TEC
0-0
MAN
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Aug |
MAN
0-0
MUS
|
DC
|
|
|
30
May |
MAC
1-0
AUC
|
DC
|
|
|
28
May |
ATP
4-0
AUC
|
DC
|
|
|
23
May |
AUC
2-0
CUE
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
May |
AUC
3-0
MET
|
DC
|
|
|
10
May |
AUC
0-2
TEC
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
May |
MET
3-2
AUC
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
01
May |
UCE
1-1
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
MEL
2-0
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Apr |
AUC
0-1
ATP
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Apr |
RIV
0-3
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Apr |
OCT
1-3
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Mar |
AUC
3-3
DEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Mar |
MAN
1-1
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Mar |
AUC
2-1
RIV
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Mar |
AUC
3-4
IVT
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Mar |
ORE
2-2
AUC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
28
Feb |
AUC
2-3
EME
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Feb |
MUS
1-3
AUC
|
DC
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
21
Dec |
EME
4-1
OLM
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Dec |
CUE
2-1
EME
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Dec |
EME
3-0
NAC
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Dec |
IVT
3-0
EME
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Dec |
EME
1-1
BSC
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Nov |
MUS
2-3
EME
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Nov |
EME
3-2
DEL
|
MP
|
|
|
19
Nov |
LIG
1-2
EME
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Nov |
LDU
0-6
EME
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Nov |
EME
2-0
UCE
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Nov |
EME
1-2
CAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Nov |
AUC
1-1
EME
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Oct |
CAU
0-1
EME
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Oct |
EME
0-0
MAC
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Oct |
RIV
1-0
EME
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Oct |
EME
1-0
ORE
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Oct |
UCE
4-1
EME
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Sep |
EME
1-1
LIG
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Sep |
OLM
1-1
EME
|
ATT
|