Partite R. Fernandes
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
TOR
0-3
UDL
|
3 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Mar |
MAR
2-0
UDL
|
27 |
|
5.3 |
|
08
Mar |
UDL
1-0
OLI
|
64 |
|
6.3 |
|
02
Mar |
UDL
2-3
MAF
|
57 |
|
5.5 |
|
24
Feb |
TON
1-1
UDL
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Feb |
UDL
4-2
BEL
|
12 |
|
6.0 |
|
07
Feb |
UDL
0-3
SCP
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Jan |
NEC
2-1
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Jan |
MON
3-2
GAE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
21
Dec |
GAE
7-1
DET
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Dec |
EXC
1-1
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Dec |
GAE
0-2
UTR
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Dec |
GAE
1-3
TWE
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Nov |
NEC
1-1
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Nov |
RKC
0-1
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Nov |
GAE
5-1
VIT
|
3 |
|
4.8 |
|
31
Oct |
KON
1-4
GAE
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Oct |
ALM
0-0
GAE
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Oct |
GAE
0-0
SPA
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Oct |
GAE
4-0
HER
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Sep |
FEY
3-1
GAE
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Sep |
PSV
3-0
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Sep |
GAE
3-0
FOR
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Sep |
ZWO
1-1
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Sep |
GAE
3-2
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
May |
SCH
2-0
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
May |
GAE
3-0
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
May |
FEY
3-0
GAE
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Apr |
GAE
2-0
FOR
|
73 |
|
6.6 |
|
19
Apr |
GAE
3-2
RKC
|
34 |
|
5.3 |
|
14
Apr |
EXC
2-1
GAE
|
28 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Apr |
VIT
2-0
GAE
|
65 |
|
5.4 |
|
02
Apr |
GAE
0-0
AJA
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Mar |
UTR
1-2
GAE
|
32 |
|
5.3 |
|
05
Mar |
BVO
4-1
GAE
|
66 |
|
5.6 |
|
26
Feb |
FCE
2-2
GAE
|
76 |
|
6.2 |
|
19
Feb |
GAE
2-0
TWE
|
56 |
|
5.9 |
|
12
Feb |
SPA
2-1
GAE
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Feb |
ADO
1-0
GAE
|
71 |
|
5.4 |
|
05
Feb |
GAE
1-0
NEC
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Feb |
RKC
3-1
GAE
|
9 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Jan |
PSV
2-0
GAE
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
25
Jan |
GAE
1-4
AZA
|
7 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
Jan |
GAE
2-2
UTR
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
|
12
Jan |
HER
0-1
GAE
|
72 |
|
6.5 |
|
07
Jan |
FOR
0-2
GAE
|
26 |
|
5.2 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
13
Nov |
GAE
2-2
VIT
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Nov |
TWE
1-1
GAE
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Oct |
GAE
3-1
EXC
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Oct |
GAE
3-1
HEL
|
21 |
|
5.6 |
|
15
Oct |
GAE
1-1
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Oct |
GAE
0-0
BVO
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Oct |
AJA
1-1
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Sep |
GAE
2-0
FCE
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Aug |
GAE
0-1
SPA
|
57 |
|
5.0 |
|
21
Aug |
GRO
1-0
GAE
|
63 |
|
5.5 |
|
13
Aug |
GAE
2-5
PSV
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Jul |
GAE
2-0
LOK
|
27 |
|
5.2 |
|
29
Apr |
TEL
1-3
JUT
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
22
Apr |
TEL
0-1
EIN
|
9 |
|
4.7 |
|
01
Apr |
TEL
1-2
BOS
|
61 |
|
5.4 |
|
27
Mar |
FCE
2-1
TEL
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
21
Mar |
ADO
2-1
TEL
|
64 |
|
5.8 |
|
18
Mar |
TEL
1-0
FCD
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
14
Mar |
TEL
1-4
NAC
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
Mar |
TEL
2-2
FCO
|
69 |
|
5.9 |
|
11
Feb |
HEL
2-2
TEL
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
04
Feb |
TEL
0-3
GRA
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
30
Jan |
ALM
0-0
TEL
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
23
Jan |
TEL
1-0
JON
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
20
Jan |
PSV
2-1
TEL
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
14
Jan |
TEL
2-1
MVV
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
09
Jan |
VOL
2-1
TEL
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
17
Dec |
TEL
0-0
PSV
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
14
Dec |
TEL
5-3
SPA
|
9 |
|
5.6 |
|
10
Dec |
EIN
1-1
TEL
|
18 |
|
6.5 |
|
26
Nov |
FCO
1-1
TEL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
19
Nov |
TEL
0-2
ADO
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
14
Nov |
GRA
1-1
TEL
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
06
Nov |
TEL
2-5
EXC
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
01
Nov |
JON
3-0
TEL
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
26
Oct |
KOZ
1-2
TEL
|
80 |
|
6.4 |
|
22
Oct |
TEL
2-2
HEL
|
74 |
|
6.4 |
|
18
Oct |
PSV
2-3
TEL
|
84 |
|
7.5 |
|
15
Oct |
TEL
1-5
VOL
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
01
Oct |
BOS
0-1
TEL
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
24
Sep |
TEL
1-0
ALK
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
17
Sep |
FCD
0-1
TEL
|
46 |
|
6.0 |
|
10
Sep |
TEL
1-1
ALM
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
05
Sep |
MVV
3-0
TEL
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
27
Aug |
JUT
3-0
TEL
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
20
Aug |
TEL
3-4
RJC
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
13
Aug |
NAC
2-2
TEL
|
44 |
|
5.8 |
|
06
Aug |
TEL
1-1
FCE
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Jul |
RIJ
1-2
TEL
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
24
Jul |
GRA
2-1
TEL
|
0 |
|
5.3 |
|
13
Jul |
TEL
0-0
SPA
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Jul |
BVO
6-0
TEL
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
12
May |
TEL
1-2
JON
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
07
May |
BOS
4-1
TEL
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
TOR
0-3
UDL
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Mar |
MAR
2-0
UDL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
08
Mar |
UDL
1-0
OLI
|
MS
|
|
|
02
Mar |
UDL
2-3
MAF
|
MS
|
|
|
24
Feb |
TON
1-1
UDL
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Feb |
UDL
4-2
BEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Feb |
UDL
0-3
SCP
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Jan |
NEC
2-1
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Jan |
MON
3-2
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
21
Dec |
GAE
7-1
DET
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Dec |
EXC
1-1
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Dec |
GAE
0-2
UTR
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Dec |
GAE
1-3
TWE
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Nov |
NEC
1-1
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Nov |
RKC
0-1
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Nov |
GAE
5-1
VIT
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Oct |
KON
1-4
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
ALM
0-0
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
GAE
0-0
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
GAE
4-0
HER
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
FEY
3-1
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
PSV
3-0
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Sep |
GAE
3-0
FOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
ZWO
1-1
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Sep |
GAE
3-2
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
May |
SCH
2-0
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
May |
GAE
3-0
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
May |
FEY
3-0
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
GAE
2-0
FOR
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
19
Apr |
GAE
3-2
RKC
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Apr |
EXC
2-1
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Apr |
VIT
2-0
GAE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
02
Apr |
GAE
0-0
AJA
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Mar |
UTR
1-2
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
BVO
4-1
GAE
|
MD
|
|
|
26
Feb |
FCE
2-2
GAE
|
MS
|
|
|
19
Feb |
GAE
2-0
TWE
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Feb |
SPA
2-1
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Feb |
ADO
1-0
GAE
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
05
Feb |
GAE
1-0
NEC
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Feb |
RKC
3-1
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jan |
PSV
2-0
GAE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
25
Jan |
GAE
1-4
AZA
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Jan |
GAE
2-2
UTR
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Jan |
HER
0-1
GAE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
07
Jan |
FOR
0-2
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
13
Nov |
GAE
2-2
VIT
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
TWE
1-1
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
GAE
3-1
EXC
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Oct |
GAE
3-1
HEL
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
15
Oct |
GAE
1-1
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
GAE
0-0
BVO
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
AJA
1-1
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
GAE
2-0
FCE
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
GAE
0-1
SPA
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
21
Aug |
GRO
1-0
GAE
|
MS
|
|
|
13
Aug |
GAE
2-5
PSV
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Jul |
GAE
2-0
LOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
TEL
1-3
JUT
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Apr |
TEL
0-1
EIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
TEL
1-2
BOS
|
TD
|
|
|
27
Mar |
FCE
2-1
TEL
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
21
Mar |
ADO
2-1
TEL
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
18
Mar |
TEL
1-0
FCD
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
14
Mar |
TEL
1-4
NAC
|
TD
|
|
|
04
Mar |
TEL
2-2
FCO
|
TD
|
|
|
11
Feb |
HEL
2-2
TEL
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Feb |
TEL
0-3
GRA
|
TS
|
|
|
30
Jan |
ALM
0-0
TEL
|
TS
|
|
|
23
Jan |
TEL
1-0
JON
|
TS
|
|
|
20
Jan |
PSV
2-1
TEL
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
14
Jan |
TEL
2-1
MVV
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
09
Jan |
VOL
2-1
TEL
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
17
Dec |
TEL
0-0
PSV
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Dec |
TEL
5-3
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Dec |
EIN
1-1
TEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Nov |
FCO
1-1
TEL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
19
Nov |
TEL
0-2
ADO
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
14
Nov |
GRA
1-1
TEL
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
06
Nov |
TEL
2-5
EXC
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Nov |
JON
3-0
TEL
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Oct |
KOZ
1-2
TEL
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Oct |
TEL
2-2
HEL
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Oct |
PSV
2-3
TEL
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Oct |
TEL
1-5
VOL
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Oct |
BOS
0-1
TEL
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Sep |
TEL
1-0
ALK
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Sep |
FCD
0-1
TEL
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
10
Sep |
TEL
1-1
ALM
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
05
Sep |
MVV
3-0
TEL
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
27
Aug |
JUT
3-0
TEL
|
TS
|
|
|
20
Aug |
TEL
3-4
RJC
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
13
Aug |
NAC
2-2
TEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
TEL
1-1
FCE
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Jul |
RIJ
1-2
TEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
GRA
2-1
TEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Jul |
TEL
0-0
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Jul |
BVO
6-0
TEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
May |
TEL
1-2
JON
|
TD
|
|
|
07
May |
BOS
4-1
TEL
|
TD
|