Partite R. Cernak
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
May |
PUC
2-0
FKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
May |
FKS
4-0
SAM
|
12 |
|
5.7 |
|
29
Apr |
FKK
4-1
FKS
|
7 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Apr |
FKS
0-4
POD
|
23 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Apr |
SKA
4-1
FKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Apr |
FKS
1-1
FKD
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Mar |
FKS
1-1
FKH
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
20
Mar |
SBR
2-1
FKS
|
20 |
|
4.8 |
|
12
Mar |
FKS
2-2
BAR
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
06
Mar |
ZLI
2-1
FKS
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
26
Feb |
DUB
0-1
FKS
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
12
Feb |
FKK
2-0
FKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Jan |
ZEM
3-2
FKS
|
0 |
|
5.5 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
27
Nov |
FKH
0-3
FKK
|
27 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Nov |
POD
3-0
FKH
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Oct |
SLO
1-2
FKH
|
84 |
|
6.3 |
|
23
Oct |
FKH
1-1
FKD
|
28 |
|
5.1 |
|
17
Oct |
ROH
0-1
FKH
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Oct |
BAR
0-0
FKH
|
35 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Oct |
FKH
2-0
NAM
|
44 |
|
6.0 |
|
02
Oct |
FKH
1-0
SBR
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
Aug |
FKH
1-0
KOM
|
19 |
|
5.0 |
|
22
Jun |
FKH
5-2
ZEM
|
0 |
|
5.7 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
08
Mar |
FKS
2-1
BAR
|
86 |
|
8.0 |
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
03
Nov |
FKS
4-0
PET
|
45 |
|
6.3 |
|
27
Oct |
FKS
1-1
DUB
|
43 |
|
5.9 |
|
19
Oct |
FKD
4-0
FKS
|
64 |
|
5.4 |
|
13
Oct |
FKS
3-1
KOM
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
05
Oct |
LIP
1-1
FKS
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
29
Sep |
FKS
1-4
SKA
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Sep |
POD
3-0
FKS
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
08
Sep |
SBR
2-1
FKS
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
2018 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
20
Jun |
DAC
1-3
ZNO
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
14
Apr |
DAC
3-1
ZIL
|
10 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
Mar |
ALB
2-3
SVK
|
61 |
|
6.1 |
|
18
Mar |
SBR
2-0
DAC
|
54 |
|
5.4 |
|
13
Mar |
FCS
2-0
DAC
|
59 |
|
5.4 |
|
10
Mar |
DAC
3-0
RUZ
|
67 |
|
7.9 |
|
03
Mar |
DAC
0-0
FCS
|
57 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
Feb |
DAC
2-0
ZEM
|
68 |
|
6.4 |
|
18
Feb |
SEN
0-2
DAC
|
86 |
|
6.8 |
|
06
Feb |
DAC
0-1
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jan |
DAC
1-1
FCH
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
20
Jan |
SZO
4-1
TAT
|
0 |
|
5.5 |
|
17
Jan |
LIP
1-1
TAT
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
2017 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
25
Nov |
SEN
1-0
TAT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
18
Nov |
TAT
1-1
ZMO
|
44 |
|
6.9 |
|
14
Nov |
ESP
5-1
SVK
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Nov |
TAT
1-0
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
28
Oct |
NIT
2-0
TAT
|
73 |
|
5.6 |
|
22
Oct |
TAT
0-1
ZIL
|
80 |
|
5.9 |
|
14
Oct |
SBR
3-2
TAT
|
41 |
|
5.7 |
|
10
Oct |
SVK
1-4
ESP
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
01
Oct |
RUZ
3-1
TAT
|
73 |
|
6.7 |
|
24
Sep |
TAT
0-7
TRE
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
Sep |
POD
2-0
TAT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
16
Sep |
TAT
0-2
FCS
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
12
Sep |
DUB
3-1
TAT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
09
Sep |
DAC
0-0
TAT
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
05
Sep |
SVK
1-0
NIR
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Aug |
TAT
2-2
SEN
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
19
Aug |
ZMO
4-1
TAT
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
12
Aug |
ZEM
0-1
TAT
|
90 |
|
9.4 |
|
29
Jul |
ZIL
2-3
TAT
|
44 |
2
|
8.0 |
|
23
Jul |
TAT
1-5
SBR
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
15
Jul |
BAR
2-3
TAT
|
0 |
|
5.5 |
|
11
Mar |
DAC
2-2
ZIL
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Feb |
DAC
5-0
TAT
|
17 |
|
5.2 |
2016 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
26
Nov |
DAC
2-1
ZEM
|
46 |
|
6.0 |
|
06
Nov |
SBR
1-0
DAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Oct |
DAC
0-6
ZIL
|
9 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Sep |
ZMO
1-1
DAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Aug |
DAC
0-0
SEN
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Aug |
ZEM
1-0
DAC
|
26 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Aug |
SBR
3-2
DAC
|
8 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Aug |
DAC
0-1
SMY
|
72 |
|
5.6 |
|
24
Jul |
FCS
2-1
DAC
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
17
Jul |
ZIL
2-2
DAC
|
13 |
|
4.9 |
|
20
May |
RUZ
3-0
DAC
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
May |
SKA
2-1
DAC
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
07
May |
SMY
3-0
DAC
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
30
Apr |
ZMO
1-0
DAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Apr |
DAC
1-0
POD
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
Apr |
ZEM
1-1
DAC
|
14 |
|
6.5 |
|
15
Feb |
POL
0-1
SVK
|
78 |
|
6.1 |
|
13
Feb |
PRT
1-1
SVK
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
2015 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
05
Dec |
DAC
2-0
ZMO
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Nov |
POD
0-0
DAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Nov |
DAC
3-1
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Sep |
RUZ
1-0
DAC
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Sep |
SKA
2-2
DAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Sep |
DAC
0-1
SMY
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Sep |
DRU
1-1
DAC
|
55 |
|
5.5 |
|
29
Aug |
DAC
5-1
POD
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Aug |
ZEM
0-3
DAC
|
2 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Aug |
ZIL
1-1
DAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Jul |
DAC
2-0
SEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
May |
ZMO
0-0
DAC
|
13 |
|
4.9 |
|
08
May |
DUK
0-1
DAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
May |
DAC
1-0
SMY
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
May |
PUC
2-0
FKS
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
FKS
4-0
SAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
FKK
4-1
FKS
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
FKS
0-4
POD
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
SKA
4-1
FKS
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Apr |
FKS
1-1
FKD
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Mar |
FKS
1-1
FKH
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Mar |
SBR
2-1
FKS
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
FKS
2-2
BAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Mar |
ZLI
2-1
FKS
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Feb |
DUB
0-1
FKS
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Feb |
FKK
2-0
FKS
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jan |
ZEM
3-2
FKS
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Nov |
FKH
0-3
FKK
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Nov |
POD
3-0
FKH
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Oct |
SLO
1-2
FKH
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
FKH
1-1
FKD
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Oct |
ROH
0-1
FKH
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Oct |
BAR
0-0
FKH
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
FKH
2-0
NAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
FKH
1-0
SBR
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
FKH
1-0
KOM
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jun |
FKH
5-2
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
08
Mar |
FKS
2-1
BAR
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
03
Nov |
FKS
4-0
PET
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Oct |
FKS
1-1
DUB
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Oct |
FKD
4-0
FKS
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Oct |
FKS
3-1
KOM
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Oct |
LIP
1-1
FKS
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Sep |
FKS
1-4
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Sep |
POD
3-0
FKS
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Sep |
SBR
2-1
FKS
|
ATT
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
20
Jun |
DAC
1-3
ZNO
|
DC
|
|
|
14
Apr |
DAC
3-1
ZIL
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Mar |
ALB
2-3
SVK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
18
Mar |
SBR
2-0
DAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Mar |
FCS
2-0
DAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
DAC
3-0
RUZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Mar |
DAC
0-0
FCS
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Feb |
DAC
2-0
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Feb |
SEN
0-2
DAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Feb |
DAC
0-1
GAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jan |
DAC
1-1
FCH
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Jan |
SZO
4-1
TAT
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Jan |
LIP
1-1
TAT
|
MD
|
|
2017 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
25
Nov |
SEN
1-0
TAT
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Nov |
TAT
1-1
ZMO
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Nov |
ESP
5-1
SVK
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Nov |
TAT
1-0
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
NIT
2-0
TAT
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
TAT
0-1
ZIL
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Oct |
SBR
3-2
TAT
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Oct |
SVK
1-4
ESP
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
RUZ
3-1
TAT
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Sep |
TAT
0-7
TRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
POD
2-0
TAT
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Sep |
TAT
0-2
FCS
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Sep |
DUB
3-1
TAT
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Sep |
DAC
0-0
TAT
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Sep |
SVK
1-0
NIR
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Aug |
TAT
2-2
SEN
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Aug |
ZMO
4-1
TAT
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Aug |
ZEM
0-1
TAT
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jul |
ZIL
2-3
TAT
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Jul |
TAT
1-5
SBR
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Jul |
BAR
2-3
TAT
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Mar |
DAC
2-2
ZIL
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Feb |
DAC
5-0
TAT
|
ATT
|
|
2016 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Nov |
DAC
2-1
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
SBR
1-0
DAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
DAC
0-6
ZIL
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
ZMO
1-1
DAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Aug |
DAC
0-0
SEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Aug |
ZEM
1-0
DAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
SBR
3-2
DAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Aug |
DAC
0-1
SMY
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
24
Jul |
FCS
2-1
DAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Jul |
ZIL
2-2
DAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
May |
RUZ
3-0
DAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
May |
SKA
2-1
DAC
|
DC
|
|
|
07
May |
SMY
3-0
DAC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
30
Apr |
ZMO
1-0
DAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
DAC
1-0
POD
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Apr |
ZEM
1-1
DAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Feb |
POL
0-1
SVK
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Feb |
PRT
1-1
SVK
|
ATT
|
|
2015 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
05
Dec |
DAC
2-0
ZMO
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Nov |
POD
0-0
DAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Nov |
DAC
3-1
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Sep |
RUZ
1-0
DAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Sep |
SKA
2-2
DAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
DAC
0-1
SMY
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Sep |
DRU
1-1
DAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Aug |
DAC
5-1
POD
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Aug |
ZEM
0-3
DAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Aug |
ZIL
1-1
DAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Jul |
DAC
2-0
SEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
May |
ZMO
0-0
DAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
May |
DUK
0-1
DAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
May |
DAC
1-0
SMY
|
ATT
|