Partite R. Bouhenna
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Apr |
UCL
1-0
CSM
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Apr |
DBU
1-0
CSM
|
20 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Apr |
CSM
0-0
CRA
|
79 |
|
6.4 |
|
01
Mar |
CSM
0-0
DBU
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Feb |
CRA
1-1
CSM
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
16
Feb |
PET
2-1
CSM
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
10
Feb |
CSM
0-0
VOL
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
02
Feb |
BOT
2-1
CSM
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
28
Jan |
CSM
1-0
UCL
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
19
Jan |
SSG
6-0
CSM
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
06
May |
OFI
2-2
ION
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Apr |
ION
0-1
GIA
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Apr |
LEV
2-2
ION
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Apr |
PGE
0-1
ION
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Apr |
ION
1-0
TRI
|
0 |
|
5.2 |
|
26
Feb |
ION
0-2
OFI
|
84 |
|
5.3 |
|
19
Feb |
PGE
1-0
ION
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
11
Feb |
GIA
0-0
ION
|
0 |
|
5.1 |
|
04
Feb |
ION
1-0
ARI
|
4 |
|
5.2 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
15
Dec |
STB
0-1
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Dec |
CHI
0-2
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Dec |
STB
5-1
MIO
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Nov |
CRA
0-2
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Nov |
GAL
0-0
STB
|
75 |
|
6.3 |
|
06
Nov |
STB
3-1
RAP
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Nov |
STB
0-3
WHU
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
27
Oct |
AND
2-2
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Oct |
UTA
2-2
STB
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
13
Oct |
STB
0-5
SIF
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Oct |
PET
0-2
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Oct |
SIF
5-0
STB
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Sep |
WHU
3-1
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Aug |
SFC
3-1
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Aug |
STB
3-2
CHI
|
68 |
|
6.0 |
|
11
Aug |
STB
1-0
DAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Aug |
MIO
1-1
STB
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
03
Aug |
DAC
0-1
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Jul |
STB
1-1
CRA
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
28
Jul |
STB
4-2
SAB
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Jul |
RAP
2-0
STB
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
21
Jul |
SAB
1-0
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Apr |
CLU
0-0
DYN
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Jan |
CLU
1-1
BOT
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
19
Dec |
CLU
1-0
SCM
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
16
Dec |
SFC
0-2
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Dec |
CLU
2-0
JAB
|
4 |
|
5.2 |
|
29
Nov |
CLU
2-0
ARG
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
25
Nov |
RAN
2-1
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Nov |
CRA
0-2
CLU
|
3 |
|
5.2 |
|
14
Nov |
CLU
1-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
07
Nov |
DBU
0-3
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Nov |
AZA
2-0
CLU
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Oct |
CLU
1-0
VOL
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
25
Oct |
CLU
2-0
SSG
|
90 |
|
9.2 |
|
21
Oct |
CLU
0-1
AZA
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Oct |
CLU
2-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
30
Sep |
CLU
1-1
RAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Sep |
UTA
0-1
CLU
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
20
Sep |
CLU
1-0
CSU
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
16
Sep |
JAB
1-0
CLU
|
35 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Sep |
BOT
1-0
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Aug |
CLU
4-1
STB
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
10
Aug |
YOB
3-1
CLU
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
06
Aug |
MIO
0-1
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Aug |
CLU
1-1
YOB
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
24
Jul |
ARG
1-2
CLU
|
22 |
|
5.6 |
|
20
Jul |
LRI
1-2
CLU
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
13
Jul |
BBL
2-1
CLU
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
10
Jul |
CLU
0-0
CSU
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
06
Jul |
CLU
3-1
BBL
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
26
Jun |
CLU
1-0
DIN
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
19
Jun |
CLU
1-1
LUD
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
16
Jun |
WEL
0-4
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
May |
BOT
2-1
SSG
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
28
Apr |
SSG
1-0
ARG
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
25
Apr |
STB
1-2
SSG
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
10
Apr |
SSG
1-1
STB
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
04
Apr |
UTA
2-0
SSG
|
46 |
|
5.0 |
|
21
Mar |
SSG
1-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
15
Mar |
BOT
1-2
SSG
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
28
Feb |
HER
1-2
SSG
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
20
Feb |
SSG
0-0
ARG
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
16
Feb |
SCM
1-1
SSG
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
13
Feb |
DBU
0-0
SSG
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
05
Feb |
SSG
3-3
CSM
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Jan |
SSG
2-2
VOL
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
26
Jan |
VIT
3-3
SSG
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
17
Jan |
SSG
0-1
CLU
|
49 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Jan |
CSU
0-0
SSG
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
21
Dec |
STB
1-1
SSG
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
17
Dec |
SSG
3-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
12
Dec |
GAZ
0-3
SSG
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
05
Dec |
SSG
2-2
BOT
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
07
Nov |
SSG
1-1
HER
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
31
Oct |
ARG
2-0
SSG
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
24
Oct |
SSG
2-0
DBU
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
17
Oct |
CSM
1-4
SSG
|
90 |
|
8.5 |
|
03
Oct |
SSG
1-0
SCM
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
25
Sep |
VOL
1-2
SSG
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
19
Sep |
SSG
1-1
VIT
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Apr |
UCL
1-0
CSM
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Apr |
DBU
1-0
CSM
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Apr |
CSM
0-0
CRA
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Mar |
CSM
0-0
DBU
|
DIF
|
|
|
27
Feb |
CRA
1-1
CSM
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Feb |
PET
2-1
CSM
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Feb |
CSM
0-0
VOL
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Feb |
BOT
2-1
CSM
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Jan |
CSM
1-0
UCL
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Jan |
SSG
6-0
CSM
|
DIF
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
06
May |
OFI
2-2
ION
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Apr |
ION
0-1
GIA
|
DIF
|
|
|
22
Apr |
LEV
2-2
ION
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Apr |
PGE
0-1
ION
|
DIF
|
|
|
01
Apr |
ION
1-0
TRI
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Feb |
ION
0-2
OFI
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Feb |
PGE
1-0
ION
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Feb |
GIA
0-0
ION
|
DIF
|
|
|
04
Feb |
ION
1-0
ARI
|
DIF
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
15
Dec |
STB
0-1
CLU
|
DIF
|
|
|
11
Dec |
CHI
0-2
STB
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
Dec |
STB
5-1
MIO
|
DIF
|
|
|
13
Nov |
CRA
0-2
STB
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Nov |
GAL
0-0
STB
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Nov |
STB
3-1
RAP
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
Nov |
STB
0-3
WHU
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Oct |
AND
2-2
STB
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Oct |
UTA
2-2
STB
|
DIF
|
|
|
13
Oct |
STB
0-5
SIF
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Oct |
PET
0-2
STB
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Oct |
SIF
5-0
STB
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Sep |
WHU
3-1
STB
|
DIF
|
|
|
31
Aug |
SFC
3-1
STB
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Aug |
STB
3-2
CHI
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Aug |
STB
1-0
DAC
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Aug |
MIO
1-1
STB
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Aug |
DAC
0-1
STB
|
DIF
|
|
|
31
Jul |
STB
1-1
CRA
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Jul |
STB
4-2
SAB
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
Jul |
RAP
2-0
STB
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Jul |
SAB
1-0
STB
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
Apr |
CLU
0-0
DYN
|
DIF
|
|
|
31
Jan |
CLU
1-1
BOT
|
DIF
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
19
Dec |
CLU
1-0
SCM
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Dec |
SFC
0-2
CLU
|
DIF
|
|
|
09
Dec |
CLU
2-0
JAB
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Nov |
CLU
2-0
ARG
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Nov |
RAN
2-1
CLU
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
Nov |
CRA
0-2
CLU
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Nov |
CLU
1-0
UNI
|
DIF
|
|
|
07
Nov |
DBU
0-3
CLU
|
DIF
|
|
|
04
Nov |
AZA
2-0
CLU
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Oct |
CLU
1-0
VOL
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Oct |
CLU
2-0
SSG
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Oct |
CLU
0-1
AZA
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
Oct |
CLU
2-1
GAZ
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Sep |
CLU
1-1
RAN
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Sep |
UTA
0-1
CLU
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Sep |
CLU
1-0
CSU
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
16
Sep |
JAB
1-0
CLU
|
DIF
|
|
|
11
Sep |
BOT
1-0
CLU
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Aug |
CLU
4-1
STB
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Aug |
YOB
3-1
CLU
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Aug |
MIO
0-1
CLU
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
Aug |
CLU
1-1
YOB
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Jul |
ARG
1-2
CLU
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Jul |
LRI
1-2
CLU
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Jul |
BBL
2-1
CLU
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Jul |
CLU
0-0
CSU
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Jul |
CLU
3-1
BBL
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Jun |
CLU
1-0
DIN
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Jun |
CLU
1-1
LUD
|
DIF
|
|
|
16
Jun |
WEL
0-4
CLU
|
DIF
|
|
|
01
May |
BOT
2-1
SSG
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Apr |
SSG
1-0
ARG
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Apr |
STB
1-2
SSG
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Apr |
SSG
1-1
STB
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Apr |
UTA
2-0
SSG
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Mar |
SSG
1-1
GAZ
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Mar |
BOT
1-2
SSG
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Feb |
HER
1-2
SSG
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Feb |
SSG
0-0
ARG
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Feb |
SCM
1-1
SSG
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Feb |
DBU
0-0
SSG
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
05
Feb |
SSG
3-3
CSM
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Jan |
SSG
2-2
VOL
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Jan |
VIT
3-3
SSG
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Jan |
SSG
0-1
CLU
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Jan |
CSU
0-0
SSG
|
DC
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
21
Dec |
STB
1-1
SSG
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Dec |
SSG
3-0
UTA
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Dec |
GAZ
0-3
SSG
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Dec |
SSG
2-2
BOT
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Nov |
SSG
1-1
HER
|
DC
|
|
|
31
Oct |
ARG
2-0
SSG
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Oct |
SSG
2-0
DBU
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Oct |
CSM
1-4
SSG
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Oct |
SSG
1-0
SCM
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Sep |
VOL
1-2
SSG
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Sep |
SSG
1-1
VIT
|
DC
|