Partite R. Bodea
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12
May |
ACS
2-2
CSU
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Apr |
CON
0-2
ACS
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Apr |
ACS
4-3
COL
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Apr |
ACS
1-3
PET
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Apr |
CSU
3-0
ACS
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
10
Apr |
UNI
3-1
ACS
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
03
Apr |
ACS
2-4
GLO
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
07
Mar |
ACS
2-1
COL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
03
Mar |
UCL
1-3
ACS
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
28
Feb |
SFC
1-0
ACS
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Feb |
ACS
1-2
UCL
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Feb |
ACS
1-0
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
28
Nov |
ACS
1-0
SCM
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
25
Nov |
ACS
1-0
CON
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Nov |
ACS
4-3
PAN
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
07
Nov |
MET
1-2
ACS
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
17
Oct |
ACS
0-1
APT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
03
Oct |
ACS
1-1
PET
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
12
Sep |
REC
3-4
ACS
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
08
Sep |
ACS
2-1
CSS
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
30
Aug |
ACS
1-3
RAP
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
29
Feb |
ACS
4-0
PAN
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
22
Feb |
MIO
0-2
ACS
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
24
Sep |
CRA
2-3
UCL
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
20
Apr |
UTA
2-2
CHI
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
10
Apr |
UTA
3-3
PAN
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
06
Apr |
BAL
1-3
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
31
Mar |
UTA
3-1
MET
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
23
Mar |
ARG
2-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
16
Mar |
UTA
0-3
LUC
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
09
Mar |
UTA
2-1
PTI
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
02
Mar |
RIT
1-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
23
Feb |
UTA
3-0
BRI
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
2018 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
18
Nov |
UTA
1-2
SCM
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
10
Nov |
AER
1-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
14
Oct |
CHI
4-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
10
Oct |
UTA
6-1
MET
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
05
Oct |
PAN
1-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
26
Sep |
UTA
3-3
CSM
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
20
Sep |
MET
2-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
15
Sep |
UTA
0-1
ARG
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
08
Sep |
LUC
0-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
01
Sep |
PTI
0-3
UTA
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
25
Aug |
UTA
2-1
RIT
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
18
Aug |
BRI
0-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
05
Aug |
JUV
2-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
16
May |
UTA
2-3
RIT
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
12
May |
LUC
3-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
05
May |
UTA
8-1
RAP
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
28
Apr |
TII
1-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
24
Apr |
UTA
3-0
APT
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
21
Apr |
PAN
1-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
15
Apr |
UTA
1-4
MET
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Apr |
DUN
2-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
28
Mar |
MIO
1-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
25
Mar |
UTA
2-1
AFU
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
17
Mar |
BAL
2-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
11
Mar |
UTA
1-1
HER
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
24
Feb |
UTA
1-3
ARG
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
2016 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
26
Oct |
CET
1-7
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
2012 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
25
Sep |
OIM
2-3
CON
|
0 |
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
12
May |
ACS
2-2
CSU
|
PER
|
|
|
30
Apr |
CON
0-2
ACS
|
PER
|
|
|
25
Apr |
ACS
4-3
COL
|
PER
|
|
|
21
Apr |
ACS
1-3
PET
|
PER
|
|
|
14
Apr |
CSU
3-0
ACS
|
PT
|
|
|
10
Apr |
UNI
3-1
ACS
|
PER
|
|
|
03
Apr |
ACS
2-4
GLO
|
PER
|
|
|
07
Mar |
ACS
2-1
COL
|
PER
|
|
|
03
Mar |
UCL
1-3
ACS
|
PT
|
|
|
28
Feb |
SFC
1-0
ACS
|
PER
|
|
|
18
Feb |
ACS
1-2
UCL
|
PER
|
|
|
11
Feb |
ACS
1-0
GAZ
|
PER
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
28
Nov |
ACS
1-0
SCM
|
PER
|
|
|
25
Nov |
ACS
1-0
CON
|
PER
|
|
|
14
Nov |
ACS
4-3
PAN
|
PER
|
|
|
07
Nov |
MET
1-2
ACS
|
PER
|
|
|
17
Oct |
ACS
0-1
APT
|
PER
|
|
|
03
Oct |
ACS
1-1
PET
|
PER
|
|
|
12
Sep |
REC
3-4
ACS
|
PER
|
|
|
08
Sep |
ACS
2-1
CSS
|
PER
|
|
|
30
Aug |
ACS
1-3
RAP
|
PER
|
|
|
29
Feb |
ACS
4-0
PAN
|
PER
|
|
|
22
Feb |
MIO
0-2
ACS
|
PER
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
24
Sep |
CRA
2-3
UCL
|
PER
|
|
|
20
Apr |
UTA
2-2
CHI
|
PER
|
|
|
10
Apr |
UTA
3-3
PAN
|
PER
|
|
|
06
Apr |
BAL
1-3
UTA
|
PER
|
|
|
31
Mar |
UTA
3-1
MET
|
PER
|
|
|
23
Mar |
ARG
2-0
UTA
|
PER
|
|
|
16
Mar |
UTA
0-3
LUC
|
PER
|
|
|
09
Mar |
UTA
2-1
PTI
|
PER
|
|
|
02
Mar |
RIT
1-0
UTA
|
PER
|
|
|
23
Feb |
UTA
3-0
BRI
|
PER
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
18
Nov |
UTA
1-2
SCM
|
PER
|
|
|
10
Nov |
AER
1-0
UTA
|
PER
|
|
|
14
Oct |
CHI
4-2
UTA
|
PER
|
|
|
10
Oct |
UTA
6-1
MET
|
PER
|
|
|
05
Oct |
PAN
1-2
UTA
|
PER
|
|
|
26
Sep |
UTA
3-3
CSM
|
PER
|
|
|
20
Sep |
MET
2-1
UTA
|
PER
|
|
|
15
Sep |
UTA
0-1
ARG
|
PER
|
|
|
08
Sep |
LUC
0-1
UTA
|
PER
|
|
|
01
Sep |
PTI
0-3
UTA
|
PER
|
|
|
25
Aug |
UTA
2-1
RIT
|
PER
|
|
|
18
Aug |
BRI
0-0
UTA
|
PER
|
|
|
05
Aug |
JUV
2-0
UTA
|
PER
|
|
|
16
May |
UTA
2-3
RIT
|
PER
|
|
|
12
May |
LUC
3-2
UTA
|
PER
|
|
|
05
May |
UTA
8-1
RAP
|
PER
|
|
|
28
Apr |
TII
1-2
UTA
|
PER
|
|
|
24
Apr |
UTA
3-0
APT
|
PER
|
|
|
21
Apr |
PAN
1-1
UTA
|
PER
|
|
|
15
Apr |
UTA
1-4
MET
|
PER
|
|
|
01
Apr |
DUN
2-1
UTA
|
PER
|
|
|
28
Mar |
MIO
1-1
UTA
|
PER
|
|
|
25
Mar |
UTA
2-1
AFU
|
PER
|
|
|
17
Mar |
BAL
2-2
UTA
|
PER
|
|
|
11
Mar |
UTA
1-1
HER
|
PER
|
|
|
24
Feb |
UTA
1-3
ARG
|
PER
|
|
2016 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Oct |
CET
1-7
GAZ
|
PER
|
|
2012 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
25
Sep |
OIM
2-3
CON
|
PER
|