Partite P. Farkaš
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22
May |
FKD
1-2
PET
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
15
May |
PET
1-1
DUB
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
08
May |
SBR
2-1
PET
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
02
May |
PET
0-3
FKS
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
18
Apr |
SAM
3-1
PET
|
62 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Apr |
SBR
5-1
PET
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
11
Apr |
PET
3-2
BAR
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
06
Apr |
FKP
1-2
PET
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Apr |
FKK
0-4
PET
|
87 |
|
8.0 |
|
20
Mar |
PUC
3-1
PET
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
14
Mar |
PET
1-1
LIP
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
06
Mar |
POP
0-3
PET
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
27
Feb |
PET
1-0
ZLI
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
20
Feb |
POD
2-1
PET
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
14
Feb |
PET
1-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
Jan |
NIT
0-1
PET
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
13
Jun |
ZMO
2-1
NIT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
03
Jun |
SBR
2-1
NIT
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
22
Feb |
ZEM
1-0
NIT
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
15
Feb |
NIT
0-0
FKP
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
29
Jan |
RIE
2-1
NIT
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
07
Dec |
NIT
1-1
TRE
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
30
Nov |
DAC
1-0
NIT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
23
Nov |
NIT
0-0
ZIL
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
02
Nov |
NIT
1-0
FCS
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
30
Oct |
NIT
3-2
LIP
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
26
Oct |
ZMO
1-0
NIT
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
19
Oct |
NIT
1-2
RUZ
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Oct |
NIT
1-4
SEN
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
24
Sep |
KOM
0-2
NIT
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
21
Sep |
NIT
0-2
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
14
Sep |
FKP
0-3
NIT
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
01
Sep |
TRE
2-2
NIT
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
25
Aug |
NIT
1-2
DAC
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
17
Aug |
ZIL
3-0
NIT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
10
Aug |
NIT
3-2
SER
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
04
Aug |
FCS
2-0
NIT
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
27
Jul |
NIT
0-1
ZMO
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
21
Jul |
RUZ
1-0
NIT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
13
Jul |
NIT
0-3
VAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Jul |
ZBR
4-0
NIT
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
24
May |
ZMO
1-0
NIT
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
18
May |
NIT
0-1
FCS
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
11
May |
NIT
2-3
SEN
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
04
May |
TRE
1-4
NIT
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
27
Apr |
NIT
2-2
POD
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
20
Apr |
NIT
2-2
ZMO
|
90 |
|
8.5 |
|
13
Apr |
SEN
4-1
NIT
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
06
Apr |
FCS
1-1
NIT
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
30
Mar |
NIT
2-2
TRE
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
16
Mar |
POD
1-1
NIT
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
12
Mar |
SEN
5-1
NIT
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Mar |
NIT
0-0
RUZ
|
1 |
|
5.1 |
|
16
Feb |
NIT
1-3
POD
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
2018 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
08
Dec |
ZMO
0-3
NIT
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
01
Dec |
NIT
1-0
SEN
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
24
Nov |
FCS
2-3
NIT
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
11
Nov |
NIT
1-2
SBR
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Nov |
DAC
1-0
NIT
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
27
Oct |
NIT
0-2
ZIL
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
23
Oct |
NIT
2-2
LIP
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
20
Oct |
TRE
0-1
NIT
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
10
Oct |
SFV
0-3
NIT
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
06
Oct |
RUZ
3-1
NIT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
29
Sep |
SER
2-1
NIT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
15
Sep |
POD
3-2
NIT
|
84 |
|
5.3 |
|
05
Sep |
DNZ
0-7
NIT
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
01
Sep |
NIT
4-1
ZMO
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
25
Aug |
SEN
1-1
NIT
|
60 |
|
6.0 |
|
18
Aug |
NIT
0-0
FCS
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
12
Aug |
SBR
1-1
NIT
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
05
Aug |
NIT
2-3
DAC
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
28
Jul |
ZIL
2-1
NIT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
23
Jul |
NIT
2-1
TRE
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
19
May |
NIT
5-2
SEN
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
12
May |
ZMO
2-2
NIT
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
May |
NIT
1-3
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
28
Apr |
POD
1-0
NIT
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Apr |
TAT
1-1
NIT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
14
Apr |
NIT
3-2
TAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Apr |
NIT
0-0
POD
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
31
Mar |
ZEM
4-0
NIT
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Mar |
NIT
1-0
ZMO
|
0 |
|
5.2 |
|
10
Mar |
SEN
0-1
NIT
|
0 |
|
|
2017 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
21
Dec |
LAR
3-0
XAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Dec |
LAM
0-2
LAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Dec |
LAR
1-1
GIA
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Nov |
PGE
3-1
LAR
|
81 |
|
5.4 |
|
18
Nov |
LAR
1-0
APS
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Nov |
KER
1-1
LAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Oct |
LAR
1-0
LEV
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
22
Oct |
PLA
0-1
LAR
|
63 |
|
7.1 |
|
16
Oct |
PAN
2-1
LAR
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
Sep |
LAR
1-1
PAO
|
62 |
|
6.1 |
|
24
Sep |
PAN
4-1
LAR
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
20
Sep |
PAN
2-0
LAR
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
17
Sep |
LAR
0-0
ATR
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
10
Sep |
AEK
4-0
LAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Aug |
OLP
4-1
LAR
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Apr |
PAN
2-0
LAR
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
22
May |
FKD
1-2
PET
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
May |
PET
1-1
DUB
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
May |
SBR
2-1
PET
|
DIF
|
|
|
02
May |
PET
0-3
FKS
|
DIF
|
|
|
18
Apr |
SAM
3-1
PET
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Apr |
SBR
5-1
PET
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Apr |
PET
3-2
BAR
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Apr |
FKP
1-2
PET
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
Apr |
FKK
0-4
PET
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
Mar |
PUC
3-1
PET
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Mar |
PET
1-1
LIP
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Mar |
POP
0-3
PET
|
DIF
|
|
|
27
Feb |
PET
1-0
ZLI
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
Feb |
POD
2-1
PET
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Feb |
PET
1-1
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
30
Jan |
NIT
0-1
PET
|
DIF
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
13
Jun |
ZMO
2-1
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
Jun |
SBR
2-1
NIT
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Feb |
ZEM
1-0
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
Feb |
NIT
0-0
FKP
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Jan |
RIE
2-1
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
07
Dec |
NIT
1-1
TRE
|
DIF
|
|
|
30
Nov |
DAC
1-0
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Nov |
NIT
0-0
ZIL
|
DIF
|
|
|
02
Nov |
NIT
1-0
FCS
|
DIF
|
|
|
30
Oct |
NIT
3-2
LIP
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Oct |
ZMO
1-0
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Oct |
NIT
1-2
RUZ
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
Oct |
NIT
1-4
SEN
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
Sep |
KOM
0-2
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
Sep |
NIT
0-2
ZEM
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Sep |
FKP
0-3
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
01
Sep |
TRE
2-2
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
25
Aug |
NIT
1-2
DAC
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Aug |
ZIL
3-0
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Aug |
NIT
3-2
SER
|
DIF
|
|
|
04
Aug |
FCS
2-0
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
27
Jul |
NIT
0-1
ZMO
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Jul |
RUZ
1-0
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
13
Jul |
NIT
0-3
VAS
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Jul |
ZBR
4-0
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
May |
ZMO
1-0
NIT
|
DC
|
|
|
18
May |
NIT
0-1
FCS
|
DIF
|
|
|
11
May |
NIT
2-3
SEN
|
DC
|
|
|
04
May |
TRE
1-4
NIT
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Apr |
NIT
2-2
POD
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Apr |
NIT
2-2
ZMO
|
DIF
|
|
|
13
Apr |
SEN
4-1
NIT
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Apr |
FCS
1-1
NIT
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Mar |
NIT
2-2
TRE
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Mar |
POD
1-1
NIT
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Mar |
SEN
5-1
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
09
Mar |
NIT
0-0
RUZ
|
DIF
|
|
|
16
Feb |
NIT
1-3
POD
|
DIF
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
08
Dec |
ZMO
0-3
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
01
Dec |
NIT
1-0
SEN
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
Nov |
FCS
2-3
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
11
Nov |
NIT
1-2
SBR
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
Nov |
DAC
1-0
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
27
Oct |
NIT
0-2
ZIL
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Oct |
NIT
2-2
LIP
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
Oct |
TRE
0-1
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Oct |
SFV
0-3
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Oct |
RUZ
3-1
NIT
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Sep |
SER
2-1
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
Sep |
POD
3-2
NIT
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Sep |
DNZ
0-7
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
01
Sep |
NIT
4-1
ZMO
|
DIF
|
|
|
25
Aug |
SEN
1-1
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
18
Aug |
NIT
0-0
FCS
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Aug |
SBR
1-1
NIT
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Aug |
NIT
2-3
DAC
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Jul |
ZIL
2-1
NIT
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Jul |
NIT
2-1
TRE
|
DC
|
|
|
19
May |
NIT
5-2
SEN
|
DIF
|
|
|
12
May |
ZMO
2-2
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
May |
NIT
1-3
ZEM
|
DIF
|
|
|
28
Apr |
POD
1-0
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
Apr |
TAT
1-1
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Apr |
NIT
3-2
TAT
|
DIF
|
|
|
07
Apr |
NIT
0-0
POD
|
DIF
|
|
|
31
Mar |
ZEM
4-0
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Mar |
NIT
1-0
ZMO
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Mar |
SEN
0-1
NIT
|
DIF
|
|
2017 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
21
Dec |
LAR
3-0
XAN
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Dec |
LAM
0-2
LAR
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
Dec |
LAR
1-1
GIA
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Nov |
PGE
3-1
LAR
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Nov |
LAR
1-0
APS
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
Nov |
KER
1-1
LAR
|
DIF
|
|
|
28
Oct |
LAR
1-0
LEV
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Oct |
PLA
0-1
LAR
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Oct |
PAN
2-1
LAR
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Sep |
LAR
1-1
PAO
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
Sep |
PAN
4-1
LAR
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Sep |
PAN
2-0
LAR
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Sep |
LAR
0-0
ATR
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Sep |
AEK
4-0
LAR
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Aug |
OLP
4-1
LAR
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Apr |
PAN
2-0
LAR
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|