Partite O. Adekunle
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28
May |
LIC
3-3
BFC
|
22 |
|
5.1 |
|
21
May |
GRE
2-1
LIC
|
27 |
|
4.9 |
|
12
May |
LIC
2-2
TEN
|
78 |
|
5.9 |
|
07
May |
VIK
2-4
LIC
|
66 |
|
7.8 |
|
29
Apr |
LIC
2-2
HER
|
16 |
|
5.0 |
|
21
Apr |
LOK
4-1
LIC
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
15
Apr |
LIC
0-2
CZJ
|
26 |
|
4.9 |
|
08
Apr |
CHE
1-1
LIC
|
36 |
|
5.3 |
|
01
Apr |
LIC
0-2
BAK
|
28 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Mar |
LIC
0-1
BAB
|
25 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Mar |
MEU
0-2
LIC
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Mar |
LIC
1-1
LUC
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
24
Feb |
ALT
3-0
LIC
|
23 |
|
4.9 |
|
18
Feb |
LIC
0-0
CHL
|
26 |
|
5.0 |
|
13
Feb |
COT
5-0
LIC
|
62 |
|
5.1 |
|
05
Feb |
LIC
3-4
ERF
|
70 |
|
6.1 |
|
28
Jan |
GER
1-1
LIC
|
68 |
|
7.5 |
|
25
Jan |
LIC
1-1
GRE
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
20
Jan |
BFC
3-2
LIC
|
37 |
|
5.2 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
02
Dec |
TEN
2-0
LIC
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
06
Nov |
LIC
4-2
LOK
|
18 |
|
5.1 |
|
30
Oct |
CZJ
0-0
LIC
|
59 |
|
6.1 |
|
22
Oct |
LIC
0-2
CHE
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Oct |
BAK
6-0
LIC
|
28 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Oct |
LIC
2-1
MEU
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
01
Oct |
BAB
2-2
LIC
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
|
16
Sep |
LUC
1-1
LIC
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
10
Sep |
LIC
0-1
ALT
|
18 |
|
4.9 |
|
28
Aug |
CHL
3-2
LIC
|
19 |
|
5.5 |
|
21
Aug |
LIC
0-0
COT
|
21 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Aug |
ERF
5-0
LIC
|
46 |
|
5.1 |
|
05
Aug |
LIC
2-1
GER
|
57 |
|
6.0 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
08
Mar |
SVB
5-0
BSC
|
82 |
|
4.7 |
|
01
Mar |
BSC
3-2
TBB
|
82 |
|
6.7 |
|
23
Feb |
RWE
2-2
BSC
|
81 |
|
6.3 |
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
07
Dec |
BFC
1-5
BSC
|
46 |
|
6.2 |
|
01
Dec |
BSC
1-2
FCN
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
23
Nov |
BSC
2-0
ERA
|
70 |
|
7.5 |
|
17
Nov |
FSV
1-3
BSC
|
74 |
|
7.3 |
|
09
Nov |
BSC
1-0
CZJ
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
02
Nov |
SCS
2-1
BSC
|
60 |
|
5.5 |
|
20
Oct |
HAN
3-1
BSC
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
06
Oct |
BSC
0-2
HEZ
|
80 |
|
5.4 |
|
29
Sep |
BFC
1-2
BSC
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
22
Sep |
BSC
3-2
SVB
|
80 |
|
6.4 |
|
14
Sep |
TBB
2-0
BSC
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
28
May |
LIC
3-3
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
May |
GRE
2-1
LIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
May |
LIC
2-2
TEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
VIK
2-4
LIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
LIC
2-2
HER
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Apr |
LOK
4-1
LIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Apr |
LIC
0-2
CZJ
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Apr |
CHE
1-1
LIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
LIC
0-2
BAK
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Mar |
LIC
0-1
BAB
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
MEU
0-2
LIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Mar |
LIC
1-1
LUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Feb |
ALT
3-0
LIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Feb |
LIC
0-0
CHL
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Feb |
COT
5-0
LIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Feb |
LIC
3-4
ERF
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jan |
GER
1-1
LIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Jan |
LIC
1-1
GRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Jan |
BFC
3-2
LIC
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
02
Dec |
TEN
2-0
LIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
LIC
4-2
LOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Oct |
CZJ
0-0
LIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
LIC
0-2
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Oct |
BAK
6-0
LIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
LIC
2-1
MEU
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
BAB
2-2
LIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Sep |
LUC
1-1
LIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
LIC
0-1
ALT
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
CHL
3-2
LIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
LIC
0-0
COT
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
ERF
5-0
LIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Aug |
LIC
2-1
GER
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
08
Mar |
SVB
5-0
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Mar |
BSC
3-2
TBB
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Feb |
RWE
2-2
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
07
Dec |
BFC
1-5
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Dec |
BSC
1-2
FCN
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Nov |
BSC
2-0
ERA
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Nov |
FSV
1-3
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Nov |
BSC
1-0
CZJ
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Nov |
SCS
2-1
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
HAN
3-1
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Oct |
BSC
0-2
HEZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Sep |
BFC
1-2
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Sep |
BSC
3-2
SVB
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Sep |
TBB
2-0
BSC
|
ATT
|