Partite O. Vranješ
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12
Mar |
ČUK
2-2
FKS
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
08
Mar |
MLA
1-0
ČUK
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
01
Mar |
ČUK
2-1
NAP
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
24
Feb |
CRV
3-0
ČUK
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
17
Feb |
ČUK
2-1
ZEL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
09
Feb |
RAD
0-3
ČUK
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
22
Nov |
NAP
1-0
ČUK
|
72 |
|
5.5 |
|
12
Nov |
PAR
2-1
ČUK
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
09
Nov |
ČUK
0-1
FIO
|
67 |
|
5.9 |
|
05
Nov |
ČUK
0-2
BAC
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
26
Oct |
FIO
6-0
ČUK
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Oct |
NPA
1-0
ČUK
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
08
Oct |
ČUK
1-1
VOZ
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
05
Oct |
ČUK
0-2
GNK
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Sep |
FKS
0-3
ČUK
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
21
Sep |
FTC
3-1
ČUK
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
16
Sep |
ČUK
2-1
CRV
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
13
Jan |
GAL
4-0
HAT
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
07
Jan |
HAT
0-0
ANT
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
03
Jan |
UMR
2-2
HAT
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
27
Dec |
FEN
4-0
HAT
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
24
Dec |
HAT
1-1
GIR
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
16
Dec |
HAT
2-5
LAZ
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
08
Dec |
FAT
2-0
HAT
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
07
Nov |
HAT
3-3
IST
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
30
Oct |
ANK
4-1
HAT
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
24
Oct |
HAT
2-1
BJK
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
19
Oct |
HAT
0-2
DUZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Oct |
FAT
3-0
HAT
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
09
Oct |
HAT
1-0
ALA
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
02
Oct |
SIV
1-2
HAT
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
16
Sep |
HAT
0-4
KAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Sep |
KON
1-0
HAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Sep |
HAT
1-1
ADA
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
Aug |
KAS
1-0
HAT
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
20
Aug |
HAT
1-2
GFK
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
12
Aug |
TRA
1-0
HAT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
10
Apr |
AEK
1-2
ARI
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
03
Apr |
OLP
1-1
AEK
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
20
Mar |
AEK
0-1
PAO
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Mar |
AEK
1-1
PAO
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
27
Feb |
PAN
3-0
AEK
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
20
Feb |
AEK
2-0
GIA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
13
Feb |
OLP
1-0
AEK
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Feb |
ARI
2-1
AEK
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Jan |
ATR
0-2
AEK
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Jan |
AEK
1-2
PGE
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
20
Dec |
AEK
1-2
OFI
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
16
Dec |
ION
0-1
AEK
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
11
Dec |
TRI
0-0
AEK
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
05
Dec |
AEK
1-0
PAN
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
27
Nov |
GIA
1-2
AEK
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
21
Nov |
AEK
2-3
OLP
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
06
Nov |
APS
2-2
AEK
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
31
Oct |
AEK
2-1
ARI
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
24
Oct |
VNF
1-3
AEK
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
17
Oct |
AEK
3-0
ATR
|
90 |
|
8.5 |
|
03
Oct |
PGE
1-3
AEK
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
26
Sep |
PAO
2-0
AEK
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
22
Sep |
AEK
1-0
LAM
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
19
Sep |
OFI
3-3
AEK
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
12
Sep |
AEK
3-0
ION
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
29
Jul |
AEK
1-0
VEL
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
22
Jul |
VEL
2-1
AEK
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Apr |
GEN
4-0
CHA
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
07
Apr |
BEE
2-1
CHA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
04
Apr |
CHA
1-1
MOU
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
CHA
1-1
BRU
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
05
Mar |
CHA
0-0
STR
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
26
Feb |
CHA
1-2
GNK
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
20
Feb |
WAA
1-1
CHA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
11
Feb |
GEN
3-1
CHA
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
07
Feb |
CHA
1-1
ZUL
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
03
Feb |
CHA
1-0
KVC
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
30
Jan |
KVK
1-3
CHA
|
77 |
|
6.6 |
|
27
Jan |
CHA
1-1
LEU
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
01
Nov |
AND
1-0
ANT
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Oct |
BRU
3-0
AND
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
27
Sep |
AND
1-1
EUP
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
19
Sep |
WAA
2-4
AND
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
13
Sep |
AND
2-0
CER
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
04
Sep |
LEV
1-1
AND
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
14
Jun |
OFI
0-2
AEK
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
07
Jun |
AEK
1-1
PAN
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
04
Mar |
AEK
2-1
ARI
|
90 |
|
9.8 |
|
19
Feb |
AEK
4-0
PGE
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
16
Feb |
ARI
0-1
AEK
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
09
Feb |
AEK
1-0
PAN
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
05
Feb |
PGE
1-1
AEK
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
30
Jan |
AEK
2-0
TRI
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
26
Jan |
AEK
0-0
OLP
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
22
Jan |
VNF
1-3
AEK
|
81 |
|
6.1 |
|
19
Jan |
AEK
3-0
LAR
|
85 |
|
7.2 |
|
12
Jan |
PAO
1-0
AEK
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
05
Jan |
AEK
3-1
PGE
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
21
Dec |
LAM
0-0
AEK
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
30
Nov |
OFI
1-0
AEK
|
88 |
|
5.6 |
|
24
Nov |
AEK
1-1
ARI
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
27
Oct |
OLP
2-0
AEK
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
05
Oct |
LAR
0-0
AEK
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
12
Mar |
ČUK
2-2
FKS
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Mar |
MLA
1-0
ČUK
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Mar |
ČUK
2-1
NAP
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Feb |
CRV
3-0
ČUK
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Feb |
ČUK
2-1
ZEL
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Feb |
RAD
0-3
ČUK
|
DC
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
22
Nov |
NAP
1-0
ČUK
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Nov |
PAR
2-1
ČUK
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Nov |
ČUK
0-1
FIO
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Nov |
ČUK
0-2
BAC
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Oct |
FIO
6-0
ČUK
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Oct |
NPA
1-0
ČUK
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Oct |
ČUK
1-1
VOZ
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Oct |
ČUK
0-2
GNK
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Sep |
FKS
0-3
ČUK
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Sep |
FTC
3-1
ČUK
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Sep |
ČUK
2-1
CRV
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Jan |
GAL
4-0
HAT
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Jan |
HAT
0-0
ANT
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Jan |
UMR
2-2
HAT
|
DC
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Dec |
FEN
4-0
HAT
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Dec |
HAT
1-1
GIR
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Dec |
HAT
2-5
LAZ
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Dec |
FAT
2-0
HAT
|
DIF
|
|
|
07
Nov |
HAT
3-3
IST
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Oct |
ANK
4-1
HAT
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Oct |
HAT
2-1
BJK
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Oct |
HAT
0-2
DUZ
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
Oct |
FAT
3-0
HAT
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Oct |
HAT
1-0
ALA
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Oct |
SIV
1-2
HAT
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Sep |
HAT
0-4
KAY
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Sep |
KON
1-0
HAT
|
DIF
|
|
|
04
Sep |
HAT
1-1
ADA
|
DIF
|
|
|
28
Aug |
KAS
1-0
HAT
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Aug |
HAT
1-2
GFK
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Aug |
TRA
1-0
HAT
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Apr |
AEK
1-2
ARI
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
Apr |
OLP
1-1
AEK
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Mar |
AEK
0-1
PAO
|
DIF
|
|
|
02
Mar |
AEK
1-1
PAO
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Feb |
PAN
3-0
AEK
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Feb |
AEK
2-0
GIA
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Feb |
OLP
1-0
AEK
|
DIF
|
|
|
02
Feb |
ARI
2-1
AEK
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Jan |
ATR
0-2
AEK
|
DIF
|
|
|
16
Jan |
AEK
1-2
PGE
|
DC
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
20
Dec |
AEK
1-2
OFI
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Dec |
ION
0-1
AEK
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Dec |
TRI
0-0
AEK
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Dec |
AEK
1-0
PAN
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Nov |
GIA
1-2
AEK
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Nov |
AEK
2-3
OLP
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Nov |
APS
2-2
AEK
|
DC
|
|
|
31
Oct |
AEK
2-1
ARI
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Oct |
VNF
1-3
AEK
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Oct |
AEK
3-0
ATR
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Oct |
PGE
1-3
AEK
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Sep |
PAO
2-0
AEK
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Sep |
AEK
1-0
LAM
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Sep |
OFI
3-3
AEK
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Sep |
AEK
3-0
ION
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Jul |
AEK
1-0
VEL
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Jul |
VEL
2-1
AEK
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Apr |
GEN
4-0
CHA
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Apr |
BEE
2-1
CHA
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Apr |
CHA
1-1
MOU
|
DIF
|
|
|
12
Mar |
CHA
1-1
BRU
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Mar |
CHA
0-0
STR
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Feb |
CHA
1-2
GNK
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Feb |
WAA
1-1
CHA
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Feb |
GEN
3-1
CHA
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Feb |
CHA
1-1
ZUL
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Feb |
CHA
1-0
KVC
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Jan |
KVK
1-3
CHA
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Jan |
CHA
1-1
LEU
|
DC
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
01
Nov |
AND
1-0
ANT
|
DIF
|
|
|
04
Oct |
BRU
3-0
AND
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Sep |
AND
1-1
EUP
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Sep |
WAA
2-4
AND
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Sep |
AND
2-0
CER
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Sep |
LEV
1-1
AND
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Jun |
OFI
0-2
AEK
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Jun |
AEK
1-1
PAN
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Mar |
AEK
2-1
ARI
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Feb |
AEK
4-0
PGE
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Feb |
ARI
0-1
AEK
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Feb |
AEK
1-0
PAN
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Feb |
PGE
1-1
AEK
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Jan |
AEK
2-0
TRI
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Jan |
AEK
0-0
OLP
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Jan |
VNF
1-3
AEK
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Jan |
AEK
3-0
LAR
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Jan |
PAO
1-0
AEK
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Jan |
AEK
3-1
PGE
|
DC
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
21
Dec |
LAM
0-0
AEK
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Nov |
OFI
1-0
AEK
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Nov |
AEK
1-1
ARI
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Oct |
OLP
2-0
AEK
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Oct |
LAR
0-0
AEK
|
DC
|