Partite Nico Donner
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18
Feb |
SVS
1-1
TEN
|
59 |
|
5.9 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
25
Nov |
RSV
0-2
TEN
|
13 |
|
5.1 |
|
10
Nov |
TEN
2-0
UNI
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
03
Nov |
LIC
2-1
TEN
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
27
Oct |
TEN
3-1
ANK
|
61 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
Oct |
OPT
1-3
TEN
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
Oct |
TEN
2-1
DSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Sep |
TEN
2-3
HZE
|
35 |
|
4.9 |
|
01
Sep |
TEN
1-1
NEU
|
18 |
|
4.9 |
|
27
Aug |
SCS
3-2
TEN
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
18
Aug |
TEN
2-2
MAH
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Aug |
TEN
4-2
SVS
|
22 |
|
5.0 |
|
30
Jul |
HER
1-2
TEN
|
46 |
|
6.1 |
|
04
Jun |
HER
3-1
TAS
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
21
May |
DSC
2-1
HER
|
83 |
|
5.8 |
|
14
May |
HER
2-2
RSV
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
07
May |
SCS
1-1
HER
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
29
Apr |
BWB
2-0
HER
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
23
Apr |
HER
2-1
FMS
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
16
Apr |
HAN
1-0
HER
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
02
Apr |
HER
0-3
MAH
|
54 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Mar |
HER
0-1
OPT
|
78 |
|
5.3 |
|
19
Mar |
NEU
2-2
HER
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
12
Mar |
HER
4-0
UNI
|
82 |
|
7.5 |
|
05
Mar |
HZE
1-1
HER
|
76 |
|
6.5 |
|
26
Feb |
HER
4-1
MSV
|
58 |
|
6.3 |
|
29
Jan |
HER
0-1
TUM
|
59 |
|
5.0 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
11
Dec |
TAS
1-4
HER
|
42 |
|
6.1 |
|
04
Dec |
HER
1-0
DSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Nov |
RSV
1-0
HER
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
16
Nov |
HER
2-1
BWB
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
13
Nov |
HER
2-0
SCS
|
46 |
|
6.3 |
|
30
Oct |
FMS
0-1
HER
|
90 |
|
9.1 |
|
23
Oct |
HER
1-1
HAN
|
33 |
|
5.2 |
|
16
Oct |
MAH
1-0
HER
|
23 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Oct |
HER
5-1
NEU
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Oct |
UNI
1-1
HER
|
46 |
|
5.9 |
|
18
Sep |
HER
0-3
HZE
|
61 |
|
5.3 |
|
11
Sep |
MSV
1-2
HER
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Aug |
TUM
1-2
HER
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
15
May |
TEN
3-0
AUE
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
08
May |
AUE
1-4
CHE
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
23
Apr |
OPT
4-2
AUE
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
17
Apr |
AUE
2-2
BFC
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
13
Apr |
AUE
0-1
LIC
|
74 |
|
5.6 |
|
10
Apr |
LUC
3-0
AUE
|
30 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Apr |
AUE
1-3
CHL
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Apr |
HER
3-0
AUE
|
30 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Mar |
BAB
1-1
AUE
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Feb |
AUE
2-5
GER
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Feb |
AUE
3-1
UNI
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Feb |
EIL
0-0
AUE
|
21 |
|
5.1 |
|
02
Feb |
BAK
0-0
AUE
|
29 |
|
5.3 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
13
Nov |
AUE
3-3
OPT
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Oct |
LIC
1-1
AUE
|
18 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Oct |
BFC
5-0
AUE
|
46 |
|
4.9 |
|
16
Oct |
AUE
1-0
LUC
|
5 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
Oct |
AUE
2-3
BAB
|
27 |
|
4.9 |
|
26
Sep |
AUE
3-2
HER
|
9 |
|
4.9 |
|
01
Sep |
TAS
3-1
AUE
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
29
Aug |
AUE
0-1
MEU
|
79 |
|
5.4 |
|
22
Aug |
GER
7-1
AUE
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Aug |
AUE
2-1
EIL
|
76 |
|
6.0 |
|
14
Aug |
COT
5-0
AUE
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
01
Nov |
OTT
1-2
WEI
|
65 |
|
5.3 |
|
18
Oct |
OTT
1-2
EIN
|
65 |
|
5.5 |
|
11
Oct |
OTT
0-3
STP
|
57 |
|
5.0 |
|
07
Oct |
ALT
1-4
OTT
|
77 |
|
6.8 |
|
04
Oct |
OTT
4-0
LSK
|
87 |
|
9.1 |
|
27
Sep |
HOL
0-1
OTT
|
73 |
|
6.6 |
|
19
Sep |
HAM
2-2
OTT
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
13
Sep |
OTT
2-0
FCP
|
77 |
|
6.7 |
|
06
Sep |
DRO
1-2
OTT
|
74 |
|
6.6 |
|
07
Mar |
CHL
2-4
ALT
|
24 |
|
5.1 |
|
21
Feb |
BFC
1-2
ALT
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
16
Feb |
ALT
1-3
BAK
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
09
Feb |
MEU
2-1
ALT
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Feb |
ALT
3-0
OPT
|
24 |
|
5.2 |
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
13
Dec |
AUE
0-5
ALT
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
07
Dec |
ALT
0-3
COT
|
11 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Nov |
ALT
2-2
LOK
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Nov |
ERF
1-1
ALT
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
09
Nov |
ALT
3-0
HER
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
02
Nov |
ALT
3-2
VIK
|
90 |
|
9.1 |
|
26
Oct |
LIC
2-1
ALT
|
21 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Oct |
UNI
1-2
ALT
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
29
Sep |
ALT
5-0
BIS
|
9 |
|
5.0 |
|
20
Sep |
BAB
0-4
ALT
|
9 |
|
5.0 |
|
15
Sep |
ALT
3-2
CHL
|
19 |
|
4.9 |
|
28
Aug |
BAK
2-4
ALT
|
44 |
|
5.7 |
|
24
Aug |
ALT
4-1
BFC
|
18 |
|
5.1 |
|
17
Aug |
ALT
2-0
MEU
|
19 |
|
5.2 |
|
03
Aug |
OPT
1-1
ALT
|
34 |
|
5.1 |
|
30
Jul |
ALT
4-1
AUE
|
46 |
|
6.3 |
|
27
Jul |
COT
3-1
ALT
|
75 |
|
5.8 |
|
18
May |
ALT
2-4
WAC
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
12
May |
BFC
0-4
ALT
|
90 |
|
9.0 |
|
03
May |
OPT
2-1
ALT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
26
Apr |
ALT
2-1
BAB
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
18
Apr |
LOK
1-3
ALT
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
18
Feb |
SVS
1-1
TEN
|
MED
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
25
Nov |
RSV
0-2
TEN
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Nov |
TEN
2-0
UNI
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Nov |
LIC
2-1
TEN
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Oct |
TEN
3-1
ANK
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Oct |
OPT
1-3
TEN
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Oct |
TEN
2-1
DSC
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Sep |
TEN
2-3
HZE
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Sep |
TEN
1-1
NEU
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SCS
3-2
TEN
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Aug |
TEN
2-2
MAH
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Aug |
TEN
4-2
SVS
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Jul |
HER
1-2
TEN
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Jun |
HER
3-1
TAS
|
MED
|
|
|
21
May |
DSC
2-1
HER
|
MED
|
|
|
14
May |
HER
2-2
RSV
|
MED
|
|
|
07
May |
SCS
1-1
HER
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Apr |
BWB
2-0
HER
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Apr |
HER
2-1
FMS
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Apr |
HAN
1-0
HER
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Apr |
HER
0-3
MAH
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Mar |
HER
0-1
OPT
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Mar |
NEU
2-2
HER
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Mar |
HER
4-0
UNI
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Mar |
HZE
1-1
HER
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Feb |
HER
4-1
MSV
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Jan |
HER
0-1
TUM
|
MED
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
11
Dec |
TAS
1-4
HER
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Dec |
HER
1-0
DSC
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Nov |
RSV
1-0
HER
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Nov |
HER
2-1
BWB
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Nov |
HER
2-0
SCS
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Oct |
FMS
0-1
HER
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Oct |
HER
1-1
HAN
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Oct |
MAH
1-0
HER
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Oct |
HER
5-1
NEU
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Oct |
UNI
1-1
HER
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Sep |
HER
0-3
HZE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
11
Sep |
MSV
1-2
HER
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Aug |
TUM
1-2
HER
|
MED
|
|
|
15
May |
TEN
3-0
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
08
May |
AUE
1-4
CHE
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Apr |
OPT
4-2
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Apr |
AUE
2-2
BFC
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Apr |
AUE
0-1
LIC
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Apr |
LUC
3-0
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Apr |
AUE
1-3
CHL
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Apr |
HER
3-0
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Mar |
BAB
1-1
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Feb |
AUE
2-5
GER
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Feb |
AUE
3-1
UNI
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Feb |
EIL
0-0
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Feb |
BAK
0-0
AUE
|
MED
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
13
Nov |
AUE
3-3
OPT
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Oct |
LIC
1-1
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Oct |
BFC
5-0
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Oct |
AUE
1-0
LUC
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Oct |
AUE
2-3
BAB
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Sep |
AUE
3-2
HER
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Sep |
TAS
3-1
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Aug |
AUE
0-1
MEU
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Aug |
GER
7-1
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Aug |
AUE
2-1
EIL
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Aug |
COT
5-0
AUE
|
MED
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
01
Nov |
OTT
1-2
WEI
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Oct |
OTT
1-2
EIN
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Oct |
OTT
0-3
STP
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Oct |
ALT
1-4
OTT
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Oct |
OTT
4-0
LSK
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Sep |
HOL
0-1
OTT
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Sep |
HAM
2-2
OTT
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Sep |
OTT
2-0
FCP
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Sep |
DRO
1-2
OTT
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Mar |
CHL
2-4
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Feb |
BFC
1-2
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Feb |
ALT
1-3
BAK
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Feb |
MEU
2-1
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Feb |
ALT
3-0
OPT
|
MED
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
13
Dec |
AUE
0-5
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Dec |
ALT
0-3
COT
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Nov |
ALT
2-2
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Nov |
ERF
1-1
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Nov |
ALT
3-0
HER
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Nov |
ALT
3-2
VIK
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Oct |
LIC
2-1
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Oct |
UNI
1-2
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Sep |
ALT
5-0
BIS
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Sep |
BAB
0-4
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Sep |
ALT
3-2
CHL
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Aug |
BAK
2-4
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Aug |
ALT
4-1
BFC
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Aug |
ALT
2-0
MEU
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Aug |
OPT
1-1
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Jul |
ALT
4-1
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Jul |
COT
3-1
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
18
May |
ALT
2-4
WAC
|
MED
|
|
|
12
May |
BFC
0-4
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
03
May |
OPT
2-1
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Apr |
ALT
2-1
BAB
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Apr |
LOK
1-3
ALT
|
MED
|