Partite N. Helmbrecht
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
02
Mar |
LAN
1-4
DEI
|
83 |
|
5.2 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
25
Nov |
KSC
2-1
LAN
|
28 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Nov |
LAN
2-1
TSV
|
19 |
|
4.9 |
|
12
Nov |
TUR
1-0
LAN
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
28
Oct |
LAN
4-2
DAC
|
71 |
|
6.4 |
|
21
Oct |
LAN
3-1
FCG
|
79 |
|
6.5 |
|
14
Oct |
FCP
1-5
LAN
|
37 |
|
5.7 |
|
07
Oct |
LAN
1-1
HEI
|
24 |
|
4.9 |
|
03
Oct |
ISM
3-2
LAN
|
41 |
|
5.1 |
|
30
Sep |
LAN
6-0
VRG
|
32 |
|
5.5 |
|
23
Sep |
SON
0-3
LAN
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
20
Sep |
TSA
3-2
LAN
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
16
Sep |
LAN
3-1
KIR
|
77 |
|
6.4 |
|
08
Sep |
ERL
0-1
LAN
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
02
Sep |
LAN
3-2
RAI
|
84 |
|
6.2 |
|
19
Aug |
LAN
2-1
186
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
12
Aug |
DEI
1-4
LAN
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
08
Aug |
LAN
4-2
KSC
|
78 |
|
6.3 |
|
05
Aug |
TSV
3-0
LAN
|
76 |
|
5.1 |
|
29
Jul |
LAN
1-0
TUR
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
26
Jul |
LAN
4-1
KOT
|
76 |
|
6.7 |
|
22
Jul |
DAC
2-4
LAN
|
79 |
|
6.8 |
|
27
May |
LAN
3-1
ING
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
May |
ISM
2-1
LAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Apr |
DEI
0-2
LAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Apr |
LAN
2-3
DAC
|
74 |
|
5.4 |
|
08
Apr |
SCH
1-3
LAN
|
73 |
|
6.9 |
|
01
Apr |
LAN
3-2
186
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
26
Mar |
TUR
2-1
LAN
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
18
Mar |
LAN
2-2
TSV
|
76 |
|
5.8 |
|
12
Mar |
TSA
3-1
LAN
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
Mar |
LAN
4-1
ROS
|
87 |
|
6.8 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
19
Nov |
WAC
0-1
BAY
|
22 |
|
4.7 |
|
30
Oct |
SCH
1-0
WAC
|
31 |
|
5.2 |
|
23
Oct |
FCP
1-0
WAC
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
15
Oct |
WAC
2-2
BAY
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
08
Oct |
MEM
0-3
WAC
|
88 |
|
7.1 |
|
02
Oct |
WAC
3-0
EIC
|
62 |
|
6.7 |
|
24
Sep |
ELT
1-5
WAC
|
61 |
|
6.9 |
|
17
Sep |
WAC
0-3
HEI
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
14
Sep |
AUG
3-1
WAC
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
04
Sep |
WAC
3-2
NUR
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
31
Aug |
ILL
1-2
WAC
|
87 |
|
6.5 |
|
27
Aug |
AUB
1-2
WAC
|
79 |
|
6.6 |
|
21
Aug |
WAC
1-4
GRE
|
70 |
|
5.0 |
|
17
Aug |
RAI
0-4
WAC
|
57 |
|
6.3 |
|
13
Aug |
WAC
1-1
BUC
|
44 |
|
6.6 |
|
06
Aug |
VIK
3-1
WAC
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
07
Mar |
VIK
1-2
WAC
|
17 |
|
5.0 |
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
18
May |
MEM
4-2
SCH
|
65 |
|
6.6 |
|
11
May |
ILL
4-1
MEM
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
03
May |
MEM
1-1
FCP
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Apr |
ING
0-0
MEM
|
82 |
|
6.1 |
|
21
Apr |
MEM
0-3
BAY
|
31 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Apr |
EIC
2-1
MEM
|
80 |
|
6.0 |
|
05
Apr |
MEM
2-3
WAC
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Mar |
GRE
4-2
MEM
|
63 |
|
5.5 |
|
22
Mar |
MEM
1-1
SCH
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
16
Mar |
HEI
1-2
MEM
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
09
Mar |
MEM
2-0
NUR
|
69 |
|
6.5 |
|
04
Mar |
MEM
2-2
ROS
|
72 |
|
5.9 |
2018 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
26
Aug |
186
2-1
ISM
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
11
Aug |
186
1-2
PUL
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
05
Aug |
UNT
2-4
186
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
01
Aug |
186
0-1
TAM
|
68 |
|
5.4 |
|
29
Jul |
JRE
1-1
186
|
35 |
|
5.1 |
|
29
Apr |
BAY
3-1
MUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Apr |
ILL
0-2
MUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Apr |
PUL
1-3
186
|
86 |
|
8.4 |
|
18
Apr |
186
2-1
RAI
|
60 |
|
6.2 |
2017 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
01
Dec |
MUN
3-0
SCH
|
79 |
|
6.7 |
|
26
Nov |
ROS
1-1
MUN
|
18 |
|
4.9 |
|
11
Nov |
WAC
2-0
MUN
|
27 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Oct |
MUN
0-1
BAY
|
86 |
|
5.2 |
|
15
Oct |
AUG
3-2
MUN
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
06
Oct |
MUN
3-0
FCP
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
30
Sep |
MUN
3-1
SCH
|
55 |
|
5.4 |
|
23
Sep |
UNT
0-3
MUN
|
66 |
|
6.6 |
|
15
Sep |
MUN
1-0
GRE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
09
Sep |
VRG
0-3
MUN
|
77 |
|
6.9 |
|
01
Sep |
MUN
0-0
ING
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
26
Aug |
SEL
0-0
MUN
|
83 |
|
5.8 |
|
17
Aug |
MUN
5-0
ILL
|
73 |
|
7.2 |
|
13
Aug |
MUN
1-2
ING
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
05
Aug |
SCH
1-4
MUN
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
01
Aug |
MUN
5-3
NUR
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
29
Jul |
MUN
2-0
ROS
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
26
Jul |
BUC
1-0
MUN
|
63 |
|
5.3 |
|
21
Jul |
MUN
3-1
WAC
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
Jul |
MEM
1-4
MUN
|
16 |
|
5.8 |
|
01
Jul |
FCL
1-0
MUN
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
28
Jun |
ANI
0-3
MUN
|
0 |
|
5.9 |
|
19
May |
186
0-3
UNT
|
83 |
|
5.2 |
|
13
May |
BUC
0-1
186
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
06
May |
186
2-2
WAC
|
64 |
|
6.0 |
|
29
Apr |
SEL
1-2
186
|
75 |
|
6.3 |
|
22
Apr |
186
0-2
BAY
|
46 |
|
5.0 |
|
18
Apr |
186
2-2
ILL
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
13
Apr |
NUR
0-1
186
|
78 |
|
6.5 |
|
08
Apr |
186
1-1
SCH
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
02
Mar |
LAN
1-4
DEI
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
25
Nov |
KSC
2-1
LAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Nov |
LAN
2-1
TSV
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Nov |
TUR
1-0
LAN
|
TD
|
|
|
28
Oct |
LAN
4-2
DAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Oct |
LAN
3-1
FCG
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Oct |
FCP
1-5
LAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
LAN
1-1
HEI
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Oct |
ISM
3-2
LAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
LAN
6-0
VRG
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SON
0-3
LAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Sep |
TSA
3-2
LAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Sep |
LAN
3-1
KIR
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Sep |
ERL
0-1
LAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Sep |
LAN
3-2
RAI
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
LAN
2-1
186
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
DEI
1-4
LAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Aug |
LAN
4-2
KSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Aug |
TSV
3-0
LAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jul |
LAN
1-0
TUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Jul |
LAN
4-1
KOT
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jul |
DAC
2-4
LAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
May |
LAN
3-1
ING
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
May |
ISM
2-1
LAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Apr |
DEI
0-2
LAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Apr |
LAN
2-3
DAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Apr |
SCH
1-3
LAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
LAN
3-2
186
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Mar |
TUR
2-1
LAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Mar |
LAN
2-2
TSV
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
TSA
3-1
LAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Mar |
LAN
4-1
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
19
Nov |
WAC
0-1
BAY
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Oct |
SCH
1-0
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
FCP
1-0
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
WAC
2-2
BAY
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
MEM
0-3
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
WAC
3-0
EIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Sep |
ELT
1-5
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
WAC
0-3
HEI
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Sep |
AUG
3-1
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Sep |
WAC
3-2
NUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Aug |
ILL
1-2
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
AUB
1-2
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
WAC
1-4
GRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Aug |
RAI
0-4
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Aug |
WAC
1-1
BUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
VIK
3-1
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
07
Mar |
VIK
1-2
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
18
May |
MEM
4-2
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
May |
ILL
4-1
MEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
May |
MEM
1-1
FCP
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Apr |
ING
0-0
MEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Apr |
MEM
0-3
BAY
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Apr |
EIC
2-1
MEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Apr |
MEM
2-3
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Mar |
GRE
4-2
MEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Mar |
MEM
1-1
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Mar |
HEI
1-2
MEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Mar |
MEM
2-0
NUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Mar |
MEM
2-2
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Aug |
186
2-1
ISM
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Aug |
186
1-2
PUL
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Aug |
UNT
2-4
186
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Aug |
186
0-1
TAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jul |
JRE
1-1
186
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
BAY
3-1
MUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Apr |
ILL
0-2
MUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Apr |
PUL
1-3
186
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Apr |
186
2-1
RAI
|
ATT
|
|
2017 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
01
Dec |
MUN
3-0
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Nov |
ROS
1-1
MUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Nov |
WAC
2-0
MUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
MUN
0-1
BAY
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
AUG
3-2
MUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Oct |
MUN
3-0
FCP
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
MUN
3-1
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
UNT
0-3
MUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
MUN
1-0
GRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Sep |
VRG
0-3
MUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Sep |
MUN
0-0
ING
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Aug |
SEL
0-0
MUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Aug |
MUN
5-0
ILL
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Aug |
MUN
1-2
ING
|
TD
|
|
|
05
Aug |
SCH
1-4
MUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Aug |
MUN
5-3
NUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jul |
MUN
2-0
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Jul |
BUC
1-0
MUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Jul |
MUN
3-1
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Jul |
MEM
1-4
MUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Jul |
FCL
1-0
MUN
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Jun |
ANI
0-3
MUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
May |
186
0-3
UNT
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
May |
BUC
0-1
186
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
May |
186
2-2
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
SEL
1-2
186
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Apr |
186
0-2
BAY
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Apr |
186
2-2
ILL
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Apr |
NUR
0-1
186
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Apr |
186
1-1
SCH
|
ATT
|