Partite Maximilian Schmidt
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Nov |
AUE
5-1
SCF
|
46 |
|
5.1 |
|
12
Nov |
SCF
2-1
VFL
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
04
Nov |
FSV
1-1
SCF
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
Oct |
EIN
1-4
SCF
|
9 |
|
4.9 |
|
06
Oct |
SCF
3-0
BUD
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
30
Sep |
VFB
0-1
SCF
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
23
Sep |
SCF
2-3
LFC
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
16
Sep |
PLA
1-0
SCF
|
84 |
|
5.7 |
|
28
Jul |
BIS
1-0
SCF
|
86 |
|
5.8 |
|
31
May |
FCE
5-1
ROS
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Apr |
SCF
2-0
WAC
|
10 |
|
4.9 |
|
15
Apr |
SCF
1-1
VFL
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
01
Apr |
VFB
2-1
SCF
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
25
Mar |
UNI
1-3
SCF
|
30 |
|
4.9 |
|
04
Mar |
SCF
1-2
BUD
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
18
Feb |
SCF
1-1
PLA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
11
Feb |
FCA
1-1
SCF
|
21 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Feb |
SCF
1-0
AUE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
28
Jan |
OBE
0-1
SCF
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
14
Jan |
CHL
3-1
SCF
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
10
Dec |
SCF
3-2
EWD
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
26
Nov |
EIN
0-2
SCF
|
90 |
2
|
10 |
|
12
Nov |
SCF
0-1
LFC
|
62 |
|
5.1 |
|
06
Nov |
WAC
3-2
SCF
|
68 |
|
5.4 |
|
29
Oct |
SCF
5-0
SVW
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
23
Oct |
VFL
3-2
SCF
|
79 |
|
5.5 |
|
15
Oct |
SCF
0-3
VFB
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Aug |
AUE
1-1
SCF
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
06
Aug |
SCF
2-0
OBE
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
15
May |
TEN
3-0
AUE
|
62 |
|
5.6 |
|
29
Apr |
AUE
1-4
CZJ
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
23
Apr |
OPT
4-2
AUE
|
46 |
|
5.1 |
|
17
Apr |
AUE
2-2
BFC
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
13
Apr |
AUE
0-1
LIC
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
10
Apr |
LUC
3-0
AUE
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
01
Apr |
HER
3-0
AUE
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
12
Mar |
BAB
1-1
AUE
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
09
Mar |
AUE
2-2
ALT
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
04
Mar |
AUE
9-1
TAS
|
90 |
|
8.8 |
|
26
Feb |
MEU
1-0
AUE
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
12
Feb |
EIL
0-0
AUE
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
05
Feb |
AUE
0-2
COT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
02
Feb |
BAK
0-0
AUE
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
29
Jan |
LOK
1-0
AUE
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
24
Nov |
CZJ
2-1
AUE
|
73 |
|
5.9 |
|
20
Nov |
CHE
5-1
AUE
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Nov |
AUE
3-3
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
27
Oct |
LIC
1-1
AUE
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
24
Oct |
BFC
5-0
AUE
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
16
Oct |
AUE
1-0
LUC
|
66 |
|
6.4 |
|
13
Oct |
AUE
2-3
BAB
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
06
Oct |
AUE
0-1
LOK
|
49 |
|
5.6 |
|
03
Oct |
CHL
1-1
AUE
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
26
Sep |
AUE
3-2
HER
|
81 |
|
6.8 |
|
29
Aug |
AUE
0-1
MEU
|
68 |
|
5.2 |
|
22
Aug |
GER
7-1
AUE
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Aug |
AUE
2-1
EIL
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
14
Aug |
COT
5-0
AUE
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
01
Aug |
ALT
3-1
AUE
|
78 |
|
5.9 |
|
27
Jul |
AUE
1-3
BAK
|
85 |
|
5.5 |
|
24
Jul |
UNI
4-2
AUE
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
28
Oct |
BAB
3-0
AUE
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Oct |
AUE
0-2
CHL
|
29 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Oct |
VIK
3-2
AUE
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
26
Sep |
AUE
3-2
MEU
|
13 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
Sep |
LIC
3-2
AUE
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
19
Sep |
AUE
1-1
TEN
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
11
Sep |
AUE
0-0
ZWI
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
05
Sep |
ALT
2-1
AUE
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
02
Sep |
AUE
2-5
COT
|
55 |
|
5.3 |
|
29
Aug |
OPT
1-4
AUE
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
26
Aug |
AUE
2-1
CHE
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
15
Aug |
BIS
2-0
AUE
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
27
Aug |
AUE
1-1
LOK
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
23
Aug |
COT
1-4
AUE
|
36 |
|
5.5 |
|
16
Aug |
ERF
2-1
AUE
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Aug |
AUE
1-5
HER
|
19 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Jul |
AUE
0-1
LIC
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
18
May |
LOK
1-2
OBE
|
19 |
|
5.1 |
|
12
May |
OBE
5-1
BUD
|
23 |
|
5.3 |
|
05
May |
BAK
4-1
OBE
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
27
Apr |
OBE
3-2
CHE
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
18
Apr |
GER
2-0
OBE
|
84 |
|
5.6 |
|
14
Apr |
OBE
0-2
AUE
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
10
Apr |
OBE
2-2
HER
|
77 |
|
8.6 |
|
07
Apr |
ERF
4-0
OBE
|
75 |
|
5.4 |
|
03
Apr |
OBE
4-0
OPT
|
67 |
|
8.2 |
|
31
Mar |
OBE
0-1
BFC
|
79 |
|
5.6 |
|
22
Mar |
BAB
4-0
OBE
|
81 |
|
5.3 |
|
17
Mar |
OBE
0-0
UNI
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Feb |
MEU
1-0
OBE
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
16
Feb |
ALT
3-1
OBE
|
30 |
|
4.8 |
2018 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
07
Dec |
WAC
6-1
OBE
|
22 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Nov |
OBE
0-2
LOK
|
82 |
|
5.4 |
|
11
Nov |
BUD
1-1
OBE
|
24 |
|
5.0 |
|
03
Nov |
OBE
0-4
BAK
|
46 |
|
5.1 |
|
28
Oct |
CHE
4-0
OBE
|
34 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
Oct |
OBE
0-0
GER
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
06
Oct |
AUE
0-2
OBE
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
03
Oct |
OBE
2-2
ERF
|
81 |
|
6.3 |
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Nov |
AUE
5-1
SCF
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Nov |
SCF
2-1
VFL
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
04
Nov |
FSV
1-1
SCF
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Oct |
EIN
1-4
SCF
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Oct |
SCF
3-0
BUD
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
30
Sep |
VFB
0-1
SCF
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SCF
2-3
LFC
|
MS
|
|
|
16
Sep |
PLA
1-0
SCF
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Jul |
BIS
1-0
SCF
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
31
May |
FCE
5-1
ROS
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Apr |
SCF
2-0
WAC
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Apr |
SCF
1-1
VFL
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Apr |
VFB
2-1
SCF
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Mar |
UNI
1-3
SCF
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Mar |
SCF
1-2
BUD
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
18
Feb |
SCF
1-1
PLA
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Feb |
FCA
1-1
SCF
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Feb |
SCF
1-0
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Jan |
OBE
0-1
SCF
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Jan |
CHL
3-1
SCF
|
MED
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
10
Dec |
SCF
3-2
EWD
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
26
Nov |
EIN
0-2
SCF
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Nov |
SCF
0-1
LFC
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Nov |
WAC
3-2
SCF
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Oct |
SCF
5-0
SVW
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Oct |
VFL
3-2
SCF
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Oct |
SCF
0-3
VFB
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
12
Aug |
AUE
1-1
SCF
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Aug |
SCF
2-0
OBE
|
MED
|
|
|
15
May |
TEN
3-0
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Apr |
AUE
1-4
CZJ
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Apr |
OPT
4-2
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Apr |
AUE
2-2
BFC
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Apr |
AUE
0-1
LIC
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Apr |
LUC
3-0
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Apr |
HER
3-0
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Mar |
BAB
1-1
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Mar |
AUE
2-2
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Mar |
AUE
9-1
TAS
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Feb |
MEU
1-0
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Feb |
EIL
0-0
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Feb |
AUE
0-2
COT
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Feb |
BAK
0-0
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Jan |
LOK
1-0
AUE
|
MED
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
24
Nov |
CZJ
2-1
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Nov |
CHE
5-1
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Nov |
AUE
3-3
OPT
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Oct |
LIC
1-1
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Oct |
BFC
5-0
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Oct |
AUE
1-0
LUC
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Oct |
AUE
2-3
BAB
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Oct |
AUE
0-1
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Oct |
CHL
1-1
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Sep |
AUE
3-2
HER
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Aug |
AUE
0-1
MEU
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Aug |
GER
7-1
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Aug |
AUE
2-1
EIL
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Aug |
COT
5-0
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Aug |
ALT
3-1
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Jul |
AUE
1-3
BAK
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Jul |
UNI
4-2
AUE
|
MED
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
28
Oct |
BAB
3-0
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Oct |
AUE
0-2
CHL
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Oct |
VIK
3-2
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Sep |
AUE
3-2
MEU
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Sep |
LIC
3-2
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Sep |
AUE
1-1
TEN
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Sep |
AUE
0-0
ZWI
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Sep |
ALT
2-1
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Sep |
AUE
2-5
COT
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Aug |
OPT
1-4
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Aug |
AUE
2-1
CHE
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Aug |
BIS
2-0
AUE
|
MED
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Aug |
AUE
1-1
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Aug |
COT
1-4
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Aug |
ERF
2-1
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Aug |
AUE
1-5
HER
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Jul |
AUE
0-1
LIC
|
MED
|
|
|
18
May |
LOK
1-2
OBE
|
MED
|
|
|
12
May |
OBE
5-1
BUD
|
MED
|
|
|
05
May |
BAK
4-1
OBE
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Apr |
OBE
3-2
CHE
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Apr |
GER
2-0
OBE
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Apr |
OBE
0-2
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Apr |
OBE
2-2
HER
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Apr |
ERF
4-0
OBE
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Apr |
OBE
4-0
OPT
|
MED
|
|
|
31
Mar |
OBE
0-1
BFC
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Mar |
BAB
4-0
OBE
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Mar |
OBE
0-0
UNI
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Feb |
MEU
1-0
OBE
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Feb |
ALT
3-1
OBE
|
MED
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
07
Dec |
WAC
6-1
OBE
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Nov |
OBE
0-2
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Nov |
BUD
1-1
OBE
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Nov |
OBE
0-4
BAK
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Oct |
CHE
4-0
OBE
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Oct |
OBE
0-0
GER
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Oct |
AUE
0-2
OBE
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Oct |
OBE
2-2
ERF
|
MED
|