Partite Mike Tresor
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
04
May |
BUR
1-4
NEW
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Apr |
MUD
1-1
BUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Apr |
SHE
1-4
BUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Apr |
BUR
1-1
BHA
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
30
Mar |
CHL
2-2
BUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Mar |
WHU
2-2
BUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Mar |
BUR
0-2
BOU
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Feb |
BUR
2-2
FUL
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Jan |
BUR
1-1
LUT
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Jan |
TOT
1-0
BUR
|
23 |
|
4.7 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
30
Dec |
ASV
3-2
BUR
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
|
26
Dec |
BUR
0-2
LIV
|
61 |
|
5.7 |
|
23
Dec |
FUL
0-2
BUR
|
43 |
|
5.6 |
|
16
Dec |
BUR
0-2
EVE
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Dec |
BHA
1-1
BUR
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
Dec |
WOL
1-0
BUR
|
20 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Dec |
BUR
5-0
SHE
|
13 |
|
5.1 |
|
04
Nov |
BUR
0-2
CRY
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
01
Nov |
EVE
3-0
BUR
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
28
Oct |
BOU
2-1
BUR
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
21
Oct |
BRE
3-0
BUR
|
66 |
|
5.3 |
|
07
Oct |
BUR
1-4
CHL
|
61 |
|
5.4 |
|
03
Oct |
LUT
1-2
BUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Sep |
NEW
2-0
BUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Sep |
SAL
0-4
BUR
|
63 |
|
6.1 |
|
23
Sep |
BUR
0-1
MUD
|
70 |
|
5.3 |
|
18
Sep |
NTT
1-1
BUR
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
|
10
Aug |
OLP
1-0
GNK
|
80 |
|
5.5 |
|
05
Aug |
GNK
0-1
EUP
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
02
Aug |
GNK
2-2
SER
|
69 |
|
6.8 |
|
29
Jul |
RWD
0-4
GNK
|
28 |
|
5.4 |
|
25
Jul |
SER
1-1
GNK
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
22
Jul |
GNK
2-0
BUR
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
12
Jul |
PAO
3-2
GNK
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
20
Jun |
EST
0-3
BEL
|
57 |
|
6.2 |
|
17
Jun |
BEL
1-1
AUT
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Jun |
GNK
2-2
ANT
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
28
May |
BRU
1-3
GNK
|
83 |
|
7.1 |
|
21
May |
GNK
1-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
07
May |
ANT
2-1
GNK
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Apr |
GNK
3-1
BRU
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
23
Apr |
CHA
2-2
GNK
|
85 |
|
6.5 |
|
16
Apr |
GNK
5-2
AND
|
90 |
2
|
8.0 |
|
09
Apr |
SDL
2-0
GNK
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
02
Apr |
GNK
2-1
LEU
|
90 |
|
8.9 |
|
17
Mar |
CER
1-1
GNK
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
12
Mar |
GNK
1-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
05
Mar |
STR
2-2
GNK
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
25
Feb |
GNK
3-0
OOS
|
85 |
2
|
7.4 |
|
17
Feb |
KVM
2-2
GNK
|
77 |
|
7.2 |
|
12
Feb |
GNK
0-1
ANT
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
05
Feb |
GEN
2-3
GNK
|
84 |
|
7.1 |
|
01
Feb |
EUP
1-1
GNK
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
29
Jan |
GNK
4-0
SER
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
17
Jan |
KVC
2-3
GNK
|
28 |
|
5.1 |
|
14
Jan |
GNK
1-0
ZUL
|
88 |
|
6.7 |
|
11
Jan |
GNK
0-3
ANT
|
57 |
|
5.0 |
|
08
Jan |
GNK
3-1
BRU
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
26
Dec |
KVK
1-0
GNK
|
68 |
|
5.2 |
|
21
Dec |
GNK
1-0
AND
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
10
Dec |
GNK
3-2
ELC
|
46 |
|
6.0 |
|
13
Nov |
AND
0-2
GNK
|
79 |
|
6.7 |
|
09
Nov |
KVC
0-1
GNK
|
87 |
|
6.5 |
|
04
Nov |
GNK
4-1
CHA
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
28
Oct |
GNK
3-1
KVM
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
23
Oct |
ANT
1-3
GNK
|
90 |
3
|
7.8 |
|
18
Oct |
GNK
6-1
KVC
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
15
Oct |
LEU
0-1
GNK
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
08
Oct |
GNK
2-1
KVK
|
84 |
|
6.7 |
|
01
Oct |
OOS
1-2
GNK
|
81 |
|
5.5 |
|
18
Sep |
GNK
1-0
GEN
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
11
Sep |
UNI
1-2
GNK
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
03
Sep |
GNK
0-0
STR
|
65 |
|
5.7 |
|
27
Aug |
SER
0-4
GNK
|
87 |
2
|
9.2 |
|
20
Aug |
GNK
2-1
CER
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
14
Aug |
ZUL
1-4
GNK
|
84 |
|
7.4 |
|
06
Aug |
GNK
4-2
EUP
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
31
Jul |
GNK
3-1
SDL
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
24
Jul |
BRU
3-2
GNK
|
87 |
|
7.8 |
|
16
Jul |
GNK
0-2
AEK
|
68 |
|
5.4 |
|
09
Jul |
VOL
3-2
GNK
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
15
May |
GNK
0-2
GEN
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
May |
GNK
3-2
CHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Apr |
GEN
0-1
GNK
|
16 |
|
5.1 |
|
10
Apr |
SER
0-2
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Apr |
GNK
5-0
EUP
|
8 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
Mar |
GNK
0-1
STR
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
05
Mar |
CER
2-2
GNK
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
27
Feb |
GNK
2-0
KVK
|
16 |
|
5.0 |
|
20
Feb |
AND
2-0
GNK
|
13 |
|
4.7 |
|
16
Feb |
GNK
4-1
KVM
|
67 |
|
7.2 |
|
13
Feb |
GNK
2-0
SDL
|
75 |
|
7.2 |
|
09
Feb |
LEU
2-1
GNK
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
06
Feb |
GNK
2-0
ZUL
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Jan |
UNI
2-1
GNK
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
16
Jan |
GNK
4-1
BEE
|
18 |
|
5.0 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
26
Dec |
OOS
0-4
GNK
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
12
Dec |
GEN
1-0
GNK
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Dec |
GNK
0-1
RAP
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Dec |
KVM
1-1
GNK
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
04
May |
BUR
1-4
NEW
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Apr |
MUD
1-1
BUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Apr |
SHE
1-4
BUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Apr |
BUR
1-1
BHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Mar |
CHL
2-2
BUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
WHU
2-2
BUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Mar |
BUR
0-2
BOU
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Feb |
BUR
2-2
FUL
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Jan |
BUR
1-1
LUT
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Jan |
TOT
1-0
BUR
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
30
Dec |
ASV
3-2
BUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Dec |
BUR
0-2
LIV
|
MS
|
|
|
23
Dec |
FUL
0-2
BUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Dec |
BUR
0-2
EVE
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Dec |
BHA
1-1
BUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Dec |
WOL
1-0
BUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Dec |
BUR
5-0
SHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Nov |
BUR
0-2
CRY
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Nov |
EVE
3-0
BUR
|
MD
|
|
|
28
Oct |
BOU
2-1
BUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Oct |
BRE
3-0
BUR
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
07
Oct |
BUR
1-4
CHL
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
03
Oct |
LUT
1-2
BUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
NEW
2-0
BUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Sep |
SAL
0-4
BUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
BUR
0-1
MUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
NTT
1-1
BUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Aug |
OLP
1-0
GNK
|
MP
|
|
|
05
Aug |
GNK
0-1
EUP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
02
Aug |
GNK
2-2
SER
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
29
Jul |
RWD
0-4
GNK
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Jul |
SER
1-1
GNK
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jul |
GNK
2-0
BUR
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Jul |
PAO
3-2
GNK
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Jun |
EST
0-3
BEL
|
MP
|
|
|
17
Jun |
BEL
1-1
AUT
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Jun |
GNK
2-2
ANT
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
28
May |
BRU
1-3
GNK
|
MP
|
|
|
21
May |
GNK
1-1
UNI
|
MP
|
|
|
07
May |
ANT
2-1
GNK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
30
Apr |
GNK
3-1
BRU
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
23
Apr |
CHA
2-2
GNK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
16
Apr |
GNK
5-2
AND
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
09
Apr |
SDL
2-0
GNK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
02
Apr |
GNK
2-1
LEU
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
17
Mar |
CER
1-1
GNK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
12
Mar |
GNK
1-2
UNI
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
05
Mar |
STR
2-2
GNK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
25
Feb |
GNK
3-0
OOS
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
17
Feb |
KVM
2-2
GNK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
12
Feb |
GNK
0-1
ANT
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
05
Feb |
GEN
2-3
GNK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
01
Feb |
EUP
1-1
GNK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
29
Jan |
GNK
4-0
SER
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
17
Jan |
KVC
2-3
GNK
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Jan |
GNK
1-0
ZUL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
11
Jan |
GNK
0-3
ANT
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
08
Jan |
GNK
3-1
BRU
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Dec |
KVK
1-0
GNK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
21
Dec |
GNK
1-0
AND
|
MD
|
|
|
10
Dec |
GNK
3-2
ELC
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Nov |
AND
0-2
GNK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
09
Nov |
KVC
0-1
GNK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
04
Nov |
GNK
4-1
CHA
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
28
Oct |
GNK
3-1
KVM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
23
Oct |
ANT
1-3
GNK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
18
Oct |
GNK
6-1
KVC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
15
Oct |
LEU
0-1
GNK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
08
Oct |
GNK
2-1
KVK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
01
Oct |
OOS
1-2
GNK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
18
Sep |
GNK
1-0
GEN
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
11
Sep |
UNI
1-2
GNK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
03
Sep |
GNK
0-0
STR
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SER
0-4
GNK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
20
Aug |
GNK
2-1
CER
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
14
Aug |
ZUL
1-4
GNK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
06
Aug |
GNK
4-2
EUP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
31
Jul |
GNK
3-1
SDL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
24
Jul |
BRU
3-2
GNK
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
16
Jul |
GNK
0-2
AEK
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Jul |
VOL
3-2
GNK
|
MED
|
|
|
15
May |
GNK
0-2
GEN
|
MED
|
|
|
10
May |
GNK
3-2
CHA
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Apr |
GEN
0-1
GNK
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Apr |
SER
0-2
GNK
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Apr |
GNK
5-0
EUP
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Mar |
GNK
0-1
STR
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
05
Mar |
CER
2-2
GNK
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Feb |
GNK
2-0
KVK
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Feb |
AND
2-0
GNK
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Feb |
GNK
4-1
KVM
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Feb |
GNK
2-0
SDL
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
09
Feb |
LEU
2-1
GNK
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
06
Feb |
GNK
2-0
ZUL
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Jan |
UNI
2-1
GNK
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Jan |
GNK
4-1
BEE
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Dec |
OOS
0-4
GNK
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Dec |
GEN
1-0
GNK
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Dec |
GNK
0-1
RAP
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Dec |
KVM
1-1
GNK
|
ATT
|