Partite M. Takahara
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
Apr |
GOS
2-1
TIK
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
06
Apr |
SIL
0-0
GOS
|
20 |
|
5.0 |
|
31
Mar |
GOS
1-4
MAK
|
76 |
|
5.3 |
|
16
Mar |
BRE
0-0
GOS
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
10
Mar |
GOS
0-0
VAR
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
06
Mar |
VOK
1-1
GOS
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
03
Mar |
GOS
2-0
AKP
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
25
Feb |
SHK
2-2
GOS
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
17
Feb |
GOS
1-1
VAR
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
31
Jan |
HRA
1-1
GOS
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
26
Jan |
GOS
1-4
RUZ
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
24
Jan |
KRS
3-1
GOS
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
09
Dec |
GOS
1-0
MAK
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
03
Dec |
SIL
1-1
GOS
|
86 |
|
6.4 |
|
29
Nov |
GOS
0-0
SHK
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
26
Nov |
RAB
0-0
GOS
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
11
Nov |
GOS
1-0
BRE
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
04
Nov |
TIK
2-2
GOS
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Oct |
GOS
2-1
FCS
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
GOS
1-1
VOK
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Oct |
AKP
0-1
GOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Oct |
GOS
2-2
SHK
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Sep |
VAR
0-2
GOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Sep |
MAK
3-0
GOS
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
02
Sep |
GOS
1-2
SIL
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SHK
3-1
GOS
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
23
Aug |
GOS
2-0
RAB
|
58 |
|
6.5 |
|
20
Aug |
BRE
2-1
GOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Aug |
GOS
0-3
TIK
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
May |
TAM
2-3
AUG
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
May |
TAM
1-1
ILL
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
May |
BUC
3-0
TAM
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
May |
TAM
0-3
SCH
|
15 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Apr |
UNT
2-0
TAM
|
27 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Apr |
VIL
3-2
TAM
|
30 |
|
5.3 |
|
20
Apr |
TAM
0-0
VIK
|
35 |
|
5.0 |
|
10
Apr |
RAI
0-3
TAM
|
26 |
|
5.2 |
|
01
Apr |
TAM
0-1
ANS
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Mar |
TAM
3-0
EIC
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Mar |
TAM
4-1
FCP
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Mar |
TAM
0-3
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
NUR
4-1
TAM
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Mar |
TAM
0-0
HAH
|
57 |
|
5.5 |
|
24
Feb |
WUR
1-1
TAM
|
33 |
|
5.1 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
03
Dec |
TAM
1-0
AUB
|
77 |
|
6.2 |
|
26
Nov |
GRE
1-2
TAM
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Nov |
TAM
2-0
WAC
|
3 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
Oct |
AUG
2-0
TAM
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Oct |
ILL
2-0
TAM
|
16 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Oct |
TAM
0-3
UNT
|
32 |
|
4.7 |
|
30
Sep |
VIK
1-2
TAM
|
24 |
|
5.0 |
|
24
Sep |
TAM
3-0
VIL
|
18 |
|
5.0 |
|
20
Sep |
TAM
0-1
GRE
|
46 |
|
5.1 |
|
17
Sep |
TAM
2-0
RAI
|
44 |
|
6.5 |
|
10
Sep |
ANS
0-1
TAM
|
33 |
|
5.1 |
|
03
Sep |
EIC
2-4
TAM
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Aug |
FCP
2-0
TAM
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Aug |
TAM
0-1
NUR
|
61 |
|
5.2 |
|
20
Aug |
HAH
1-4
TAM
|
89 |
|
7.0 |
|
13
Aug |
TAM
0-0
WUR
|
87 |
|
6.1 |
|
06
Aug |
AUB
1-1
TAM
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
31
Jul |
BAY
3-2
TAM
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
|
22
Jul |
WAC
2-1
TAM
|
34 |
|
4.9 |
|
14
May |
BSC
1-5
ROT
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
May |
RWA
1-1
BSC
|
75 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
Apr |
LIP
1-1
BSC
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
23
Apr |
BSC
0-1
ROD
|
66 |
|
5.7 |
|
16
Apr |
S04
1-0
BSC
|
73 |
|
5.6 |
|
09
Apr |
BSC
2-0
WEG
|
84 |
|
6.7 |
|
02
Apr |
PRE
3-0
BSC
|
65 |
|
5.5 |
|
26
Mar |
BSC
0-2
SPO
|
70 |
|
5.2 |
|
19
Mar |
VFB
0-3
BSC
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
16
Mar |
WUP
0-3
BSC
|
90 |
|
8.5 |
|
12
Mar |
BSC
1-1
BOR
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
05
Mar |
FOR
1-2
BSC
|
31 |
|
5.3 |
|
02
Mar |
KÖL
1-2
BSC
|
36 |
|
6.0 |
|
26
Feb |
AAA
0-0
BSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Feb |
BSC
1-3
DIE
|
64 |
|
5.6 |
|
29
Jan |
BSC
0-0
WIE
|
72 |
|
6.2 |
|
22
Jan |
STR
0-0
BSC
|
75 |
|
6.1 |
|
08
Jan |
BSC
1-1
KOB
|
0 |
|
6.4 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
18
Dec |
BSC
1-1
KFC
|
27 |
|
5.0 |
|
10
Dec |
ROT
6-1
BSC
|
68 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
Dec |
ROT
3-1
BSC
|
65 |
|
5.8 |
|
27
Nov |
BSC
2-2
RWA
|
46 |
|
5.9 |
|
20
Nov |
BSC
0-1
LIP
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
13
Nov |
ROD
1-0
BSC
|
88 |
|
6.0 |
|
07
Nov |
BSC
4-3
S04
|
46 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
Oct |
WEG
1-3
BSC
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
22
Oct |
BSC
1-2
PRE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
16
Oct |
SPO
0-2
BSC
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
09
Oct |
BSC
2-0
VFB
|
46 |
|
6.1 |
|
02
Oct |
BOR
2-1
BSC
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
25
Sep |
BSC
0-3
FOR
|
56 |
|
5.3 |
|
19
Sep |
BSC
1-1
AAA
|
72 |
|
6.0 |
|
15
Sep |
BSC
0-2
KÖL
|
54 |
|
5.5 |
|
10
Sep |
DIE
3-2
BSC
|
74 |
|
6.7 |
|
04
Sep |
BSC
1-2
WUP
|
44 |
|
5.9 |
|
28
Aug |
WIE
3-1
BSC
|
55 |
|
5.1 |
|
24
Aug |
BSC
1-3
STR
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
Apr |
GOS
2-1
TIK
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Apr |
SIL
0-0
GOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Mar |
GOS
1-4
MAK
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Mar |
BRE
0-0
GOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
GOS
0-0
VAR
|
MD
|
|
|
06
Mar |
VOK
1-1
GOS
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
03
Mar |
GOS
2-0
AKP
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
25
Feb |
SHK
2-2
GOS
|
TS
|
|
|
17
Feb |
GOS
1-1
VAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Jan |
HRA
1-1
GOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Jan |
GOS
1-4
RUZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jan |
KRS
3-1
GOS
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
09
Dec |
GOS
1-0
MAK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
03
Dec |
SIL
1-1
GOS
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
29
Nov |
GOS
0-0
SHK
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
26
Nov |
RAB
0-0
GOS
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
11
Nov |
GOS
1-0
BRE
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
04
Nov |
TIK
2-2
GOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
GOS
2-1
FCS
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
GOS
1-1
VOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
AKP
0-1
GOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
GOS
2-2
SHK
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Sep |
VAR
0-2
GOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
MAK
3-0
GOS
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
02
Sep |
GOS
1-2
SIL
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SHK
3-1
GOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Aug |
GOS
2-0
RAB
|
MP
|
|
|
20
Aug |
BRE
2-1
GOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Aug |
GOS
0-3
TIK
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
May |
TAM
2-3
AUG
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
May |
TAM
1-1
ILL
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
May |
BUC
3-0
TAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
May |
TAM
0-3
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
UNT
2-0
TAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Apr |
VIL
3-2
TAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Apr |
TAM
0-0
VIK
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Apr |
RAI
0-3
TAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
TAM
0-1
ANS
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Mar |
TAM
3-0
EIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Mar |
TAM
4-1
FCP
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Mar |
TAM
0-3
BAY
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
NUR
4-1
TAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Mar |
TAM
0-0
HAH
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Feb |
WUR
1-1
TAM
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
03
Dec |
TAM
1-0
AUB
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Nov |
GRE
1-2
TAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
TAM
2-0
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
AUG
2-0
TAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Oct |
ILL
2-0
TAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Oct |
TAM
0-3
UNT
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
VIK
1-2
TAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Sep |
TAM
3-0
VIL
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Sep |
TAM
0-1
GRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
TAM
2-0
RAI
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
ANS
0-1
TAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
EIC
2-4
TAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Aug |
FCP
2-0
TAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Aug |
TAM
0-1
NUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Aug |
HAH
1-4
TAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Aug |
TAM
0-0
WUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
AUB
1-1
TAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Jul |
BAY
3-2
TAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jul |
WAC
2-1
TAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
May |
BSC
1-5
ROT
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
RWA
1-1
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
LIP
1-1
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
BSC
0-1
ROD
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
S04
1-0
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Apr |
BSC
2-0
WEG
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
PRE
3-0
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Mar |
BSC
0-2
SPO
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
VFB
0-3
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Mar |
WUP
0-3
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
BSC
1-1
BOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
FOR
1-2
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Mar |
KÖL
1-2
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Feb |
AAA
0-0
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Feb |
BSC
1-3
DIE
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jan |
BSC
0-0
WIE
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jan |
STR
0-0
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Jan |
BSC
1-1
KOB
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
18
Dec |
BSC
1-1
KFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Dec |
ROT
6-1
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Dec |
ROT
3-1
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Nov |
BSC
2-2
RWA
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Nov |
BSC
0-1
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
ROD
1-0
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Nov |
BSC
4-3
S04
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Oct |
WEG
1-3
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
BSC
1-2
PRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Oct |
SPO
0-2
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
BSC
2-0
VFB
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
BOR
2-1
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
BSC
0-3
FOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
BSC
1-1
AAA
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
BSC
0-2
KÖL
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
DIE
3-2
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Sep |
BSC
1-2
WUP
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
WIE
3-1
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Aug |
BSC
1-3
STR
|
ATT
|