Partite M. Sundberg
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11
Nov |
KVI
0-1
ULL
|
67 |
|
6.2 |
|
29
Oct |
ALT
1-1
ULL
|
65 |
|
5.7 |
|
21
Oct |
ULL
3-1
ULL
|
88 |
|
6.6 |
|
07
Oct |
ULL
0-3
STB
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
30
Sep |
STR
1-0
ULL
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
24
Sep |
ULL
1-1
GJO
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
18
Sep |
STR
1-3
ULL
|
69 |
|
6.4 |
|
04
Sep |
ULL
2-2
BRA
|
66 |
|
5.5 |
|
19
Aug |
ULL
4-1
BAR
|
88 |
|
6.7 |
|
12
Aug |
IKJ
0-0
ULL
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Aug |
ULL
1-1
TRO
|
15 |
|
4.8 |
|
12
Jul |
BJA
2-1
BIL
|
0 |
|
5.9 |
|
24
Jun |
LIL
1-3
BJA
|
0 |
|
5.9 |
|
09
Jun |
BIL
1-3
BJA
|
0 |
2
|
6.7 |
|
24
May |
BJA
2-3
FAN
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
29
Oct |
ULL
0-3
FKA
|
23 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
Oct |
FKA
0-1
ULL
|
13 |
|
4.9 |
|
22
Oct |
LEV
4-0
ULL
|
23 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
Oct |
ULL
5-0
EID
|
74 |
|
7.8 |
|
09
Oct |
ASK
0-0
ULL
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Oct |
ULL
1-0
HOD
|
11 |
|
4.9 |
|
25
Sep |
BRA
4-2
ULL
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
19
Sep |
ULL
3-0
VAL
|
44 |
2
|
6.7 |
|
11
Sep |
TRO
3-1
ULL
|
14 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Sep |
ULL
8-1
FRI
|
21 |
|
5.4 |
|
28
Aug |
ALT
0-3
ULL
|
25 |
|
5.2 |
|
21
Aug |
ULL
6-2
GJO
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Aug |
BAR
0-4
ULL
|
30 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Aug |
KJE
2-2
ULL
|
71 |
|
6.1 |
|
31
Jul |
ULL
2-0
TRA
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
24
Jul |
HOD
1-1
ULL
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Jun |
ULL
0-2
RAN
|
9 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
Jun |
ULL
2-1
LEV
|
50 |
|
5.4 |
|
23
Jun |
ULL
2-1
GRO
|
30 |
|
5.1 |
|
18
Jun |
EID
1-2
ULL
|
46 |
|
6.0 |
|
12
Jun |
ULL
3-2
BRA
|
80 |
|
7.7 |
|
06
Jun |
TRA
0-4
ULL
|
25 |
|
6.0 |
|
02
Jun |
ULL
4-3
ASK
|
17 |
|
5.0 |
|
28
May |
ULL
4-2
BAR
|
28 |
|
5.2 |
|
23
May |
VAL
1-6
ULL
|
23 |
|
5.4 |
|
14
May |
ULL
2-2
TRO
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
07
May |
GJO
4-0
ULL
|
67 |
|
4.9 |
|
30
Apr |
ULL
1-1
KJE
|
23 |
|
4.9 |
|
18
Apr |
FRI
1-3
ULL
|
24 |
|
5.1 |
|
10
Apr |
ULL
4-1
ALT
|
25 |
|
5.2 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
14
Nov |
ROS
1-7
OFK
|
28 |
|
6.0 |
|
06
Nov |
OFK
0-0
FRA
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
30
Oct |
SSK
3-2
OFK
|
71 |
|
6.4 |
|
23
Oct |
OFK
3-1
FKA
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
20
Oct |
NAR
2-3
OFK
|
90 |
2
|
9.8 |
|
16
Oct |
NOT
1-0
OFK
|
74 |
|
5.5 |
|
09
Oct |
OFK
3-2
KJE
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
03
Oct |
FFC
0-0
OFK
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
26
Sep |
OFK
2-2
LEV
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
22
Sep |
OFK
0-5
S08
|
26 |
|
4.8 |
|
18
Sep |
VAR
2-0
OFK
|
74 |
|
5.3 |
|
13
Sep |
ODD
1-1
OFK
|
64 |
|
5.9 |
|
06
Sep |
FRA
1-2
NOR
|
86 |
|
8.1 |
|
03
Sep |
FRA
0-0
NOR
|
25 |
|
5.0 |
|
28
Aug |
OFK
0-0
EGE
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
21
Aug |
FRA
1-1
OFK
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
18
Aug |
OFK
2-0
NAR
|
13 |
|
4.9 |
|
14
Aug |
KJE
2-2
OFK
|
87 |
|
6.2 |
|
04
Aug |
OFK
3-1
VAR
|
89 |
|
8.2 |
|
28
Jul |
SKE
2-1
OFK
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
22
Jul |
OFK
1-0
ODD
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
17
Jul |
OFK
2-0
FFC
|
72 |
|
6.3 |
|
11
Jul |
LEV
8-0
OFK
|
73 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Jul |
OFK
4-0
SSK
|
70 |
|
7.8 |
|
03
Jul |
EGE
1-0
OFK
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Jun |
OFK
2-0
NOT
|
74 |
|
7.3 |
|
26
Jun |
FKA
3-1
OFK
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
Jun |
OFK
1-1
ROS
|
73 |
|
5.7 |
|
15
May |
SOG
1-1
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
May |
SOG
3-4
RAU
|
0 |
|
5.3 |
|
28
Apr |
MFK
2-0
SOG
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
13
Dec |
SOG
2-2
ASA
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Dec |
ULL
2-0
SOG
|
19 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
Nov |
SOG
2-1
GRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Nov |
SOG
3-0
KFU
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Oct |
SOG
1-0
JER
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Oct |
HAM
2-1
SOG
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Oct |
RAU
2-1
SOG
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
11
Oct |
SOG
1-1
TRO
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Sep |
FFK
3-2
TRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Sep |
TRO
2-1
EID
|
70 |
|
6.0 |
|
13
Sep |
SKE
3-2
TRO
|
68 |
|
5.9 |
|
06
Sep |
KJE
1-1
TRO
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
29
Aug |
TRO
6-0
FLO
|
90 |
2
|
8.6 |
|
23
Aug |
MOS
1-1
TRO
|
75 |
|
7.5 |
|
16
Aug |
TRO
3-2
BRA
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
09
Aug |
VAL
2-1
TRO
|
82 |
|
6.6 |
|
01
Aug |
TRO
0-0
HOD
|
79 |
|
5.9 |
|
26
Jul |
FFC
1-4
TRO
|
76 |
|
8.3 |
|
11
Feb |
NOR
0-3
PRT
|
54 |
|
5.3 |
|
09
Feb |
TUR
2-1
NOR
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
07
Feb |
NOR
3-2
ROU
|
62 |
|
5.9 |
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
27
Nov |
SOG
3-1
SHT
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
18
Nov |
RUS
0-1
NOR
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
|
16
Nov |
ENG
4-4
NOR
|
68 |
|
6.0 |
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
11
Nov |
KVI
0-1
ULL
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Oct |
ALT
1-1
ULL
|
MP
|
|
|
21
Oct |
ULL
3-1
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
ULL
0-3
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
STR
1-0
ULL
|
MP
|
|
|
24
Sep |
ULL
1-1
GJO
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Sep |
STR
1-3
ULL
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Sep |
ULL
2-2
BRA
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Aug |
ULL
4-1
BAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
IKJ
0-0
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
ULL
1-1
TRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Jul |
BJA
2-1
BIL
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jun |
LIL
1-3
BJA
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Jun |
BIL
1-3
BJA
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
May |
BJA
2-3
FAN
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
29
Oct |
ULL
0-3
FKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Oct |
FKA
0-1
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
LEV
4-0
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
ULL
5-0
EID
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
ASK
0-0
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
ULL
1-0
HOD
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
BRA
4-2
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
ULL
3-0
VAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
TRO
3-1
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
ULL
8-1
FRI
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
ALT
0-3
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
ULL
6-2
GJO
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Aug |
BAR
0-4
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
KJE
2-2
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Jul |
ULL
2-0
TRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
HOD
1-1
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jun |
ULL
0-2
RAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Jun |
ULL
2-1
LEV
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Jun |
ULL
2-1
GRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Jun |
EID
1-2
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Jun |
ULL
3-2
BRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Jun |
TRA
0-4
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Jun |
ULL
4-3
ASK
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
May |
ULL
4-2
BAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
May |
VAL
1-6
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
May |
ULL
2-2
TRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
GJO
4-0
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
ULL
1-1
KJE
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Apr |
FRI
1-3
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Apr |
ULL
4-1
ALT
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
14
Nov |
ROS
1-7
OFK
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
OFK
0-0
FRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Oct |
SSK
3-2
OFK
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
OFK
3-1
FKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
NAR
2-3
OFK
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Oct |
NOT
1-0
OFK
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
OFK
3-2
KJE
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Oct |
FFC
0-0
OFK
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Sep |
OFK
2-2
LEV
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Sep |
OFK
0-5
S08
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
VAR
2-0
OFK
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Sep |
ODD
1-1
OFK
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Sep |
FRA
1-2
NOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
FRA
0-0
NOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
OFK
0-0
EGE
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
FRA
1-1
OFK
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Aug |
OFK
2-0
NAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
KJE
2-2
OFK
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Aug |
OFK
3-1
VAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jul |
SKE
2-1
OFK
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jul |
OFK
1-0
ODD
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Jul |
OFK
2-0
FFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Jul |
LEV
8-0
OFK
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Jul |
OFK
4-0
SSK
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Jul |
EGE
1-0
OFK
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jun |
OFK
2-0
NOT
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Jun |
FKA
3-1
OFK
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Jun |
OFK
1-1
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
May |
SOG
1-1
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
May |
SOG
3-4
RAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Apr |
MFK
2-0
SOG
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
13
Dec |
SOG
2-2
ASA
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Dec |
ULL
2-0
SOG
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Nov |
SOG
2-1
GRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Nov |
SOG
3-0
KFU
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
SOG
1-0
JER
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Oct |
HAM
2-1
SOG
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Oct |
RAU
2-1
SOG
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Oct |
SOG
1-1
TRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
FFK
3-2
TRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Sep |
TRO
2-1
EID
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Sep |
SKE
3-2
TRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Sep |
KJE
1-1
TRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Aug |
TRO
6-0
FLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Aug |
MOS
1-1
TRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Aug |
TRO
3-2
BRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Aug |
VAL
2-1
TRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Aug |
TRO
0-0
HOD
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Jul |
FFC
1-4
TRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Feb |
NOR
0-3
PRT
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Feb |
TUR
2-1
NOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Feb |
NOR
3-2
ROU
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Nov |
SOG
3-1
SHT
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Nov |
RUS
0-1
NOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Nov |
ENG
4-4
NOR
|
ATT
|