Partite M. Šikanjić
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27
Mar |
LAK
3-0
SUT
|
0 |
|
5.5 |
|
24
Mar |
FKO
2-1
LAK
|
0 |
|
5.5 |
|
16
Mar |
LAK
3-1
FVO
|
72 |
|
7.3 |
|
09
Mar |
BSK
1-0
LAK
|
65 |
|
5.4 |
|
02
Mar |
SLO
0-2
LAK
|
76 |
|
6.6 |
|
10
Feb |
POS
2-0
LAK
|
67 |
|
5.2 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
25
Nov |
LEO
0-0
LAK
|
76 |
|
6.1 |
|
18
Nov |
LAK
1-0
DRI
|
87 |
|
8.6 |
|
11
Nov |
BZD
1-0
LAK
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
04
Nov |
LAK
2-0
KOZ
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
27
Oct |
MOD
0-2
LAK
|
73 |
|
6.4 |
|
21
Oct |
LAK
3-0
SLA
|
75 |
3
|
10 |
|
14
Oct |
RUD
0-1
LAK
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
07
Oct |
LAK
7-1
ROP
|
77 |
|
7.6 |
|
30
Sep |
FVN
2-5
LAK
|
80 |
2
|
8.9 |
|
27
Sep |
LAK
1-1
GOR
|
69 |
|
5.8 |
|
23
Sep |
LAK
5-0
PRN
|
84 |
|
7.9 |
|
20
Sep |
RAD
1-0
LAK
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
15
Sep |
LAK
1-0
ZEL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
09
Sep |
SUT
1-0
LAK
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
02
Sep |
LAK
5-2
FKO
|
90 |
3
|
9.1 |
|
26
Aug |
FVO
0-0
LAK
|
74 |
|
5.8 |
|
19
Aug |
LAK
3-3
BSK
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
12
Aug |
LAK
2-0
SLO
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
May |
KOZ
2-1
DRI
|
0 |
|
7.2 |
|
17
May |
PRN
3-1
KOZ
|
0 |
|
5.6 |
|
26
Apr |
TEK
1-3
KOZ
|
0 |
2
|
6.6 |
|
22
Apr |
KOZ
2-1
LAK
|
0 |
|
7.2 |
|
19
Apr |
KRU
4-3
KOZ
|
0 |
|
5.3 |
|
08
Apr |
KOZ
4-3
FKO
|
0 |
|
7.2 |
|
29
Mar |
KOZ
2-1
SLO
|
0 |
|
5.9 |
|
12
Mar |
SLO
2-2
KOZ
|
0 |
2
|
7.1 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
08
Oct |
KOZ
1-0
FVO
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
01
Oct |
KOZ
1-0
TEK
|
89 |
|
6.2 |
|
24
Sep |
LAK
2-0
KOZ
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
17
Sep |
KOZ
2-2
KRU
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
10
Sep |
KOZ
0-3
SLA
|
76 |
|
5.3 |
|
04
Sep |
FKO
1-2
KOZ
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
17
Aug |
KOZ
0-1
FKP
|
70 |
|
5.4 |
|
13
Aug |
ZBE
1-1
KOZ
|
87 |
|
6.5 |
|
06
Aug |
KOZ
0-0
SLO
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
07
May |
ZBE
5-4
DRI
|
0 |
|
5.5 |
|
30
Mar |
ZBE
6-0
MOD
|
0 |
|
5.2 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
06
Nov |
KOZ
4-0
FKP
|
0 |
2
|
6.4 |
|
11
Sep |
KOZ
1-3
KRU
|
0 |
|
5.3 |
|
21
Aug |
KOZ
3-0
FBP
|
0 |
2
|
6.2 |
|
13
Aug |
MOD
1-3
KOZ
|
0 |
|
5.5 |
|
30
May |
SLO
0-0
BBL
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
25
Apr |
BBL
2-1
SIR
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
Apr |
FKK
1-2
BBL
|
30 |
|
4.9 |
|
07
Apr |
BBL
4-1
FKK
|
23 |
|
5.1 |
|
02
Apr |
RAD
1-3
BBL
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
05
Mar |
VEL
2-0
BBL
|
24 |
|
4.8 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
01
Nov |
KOZ
3-2
SLO
|
0 |
|
5.9 |
|
26
Sep |
KOZ
1-3
PRN
|
0 |
|
5.5 |
|
19
Sep |
BRC
2-2
KOZ
|
0 |
|
5.8 |
|
29
Aug |
KOZ
3-1
TEK
|
0 |
2
|
6.7 |
|
15
Aug |
KOZ
1-1
MOD
|
0 |
|
6.4 |
|
08
Aug |
ZBE
0-4
KOZ
|
0 |
2
|
6.0 |
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
02
Nov |
RUD
2-0
FKP
|
28 |
|
5.1 |
|
26
Oct |
MOD
0-0
RUD
|
69 |
|
5.6 |
|
19
Oct |
RUD
2-1
SLA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
12
Oct |
BRC
0-0
RUD
|
35 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Oct |
ZEL
0-1
RUD
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
02
Oct |
RUD
0-0
RUD
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
28
Sep |
RUD
3-0
TEK
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
17
Sep |
RUD
4-1
SLA
|
90 |
2
|
8.7 |
|
14
Sep |
RUD
1-2
KRU
|
30 |
|
5.0 |
|
07
Sep |
RUD
3-0
KOZ
|
15 |
|
5.0 |
|
31
Aug |
FKP
0-2
RUD
|
11 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Aug |
RUD
2-0
MOD
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
17
Aug |
SLA
0-0
RUD
|
72 |
|
5.9 |
|
10
Aug |
RUD
3-0
BRC
|
20 |
|
5.9 |
|
19
May |
FKB
2-1
FKZ
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
30
Apr |
FKB
2-1
KNV
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
2018 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
16
Oct |
FRO
1-2
BIH
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Oct |
NLD
6-0
BIH
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
10
Oct |
BIH
1-3
IRL
|
20 |
|
4.8 |
|
07
Sep |
GEO
1-2
BIH
|
30 |
|
5.5 |
|
05
Sep |
BIH
1-1
GEO
|
55 |
|
5.8 |
|
16
Aug |
EMA
3-2
BIH
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
14
Aug |
BIH
0-0
EMA
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
24
Jun |
ESP
2-1
BIH
|
30 |
|
5.0 |
2017 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
10
May |
BIH
1-0
SRB
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
07
May |
IRL
2-1
BIH
|
30 |
|
5.0 |
|
04
May |
DEU
5-0
BIH
|
54 |
|
5.3 |
|
28
Mar |
BIH
0-1
ENG
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Mar |
BIH
2-1
CZE
|
35 |
|
5.3 |
|
23
Mar |
SVN
0-0
BIH
|
63 |
|
5.6 |
2016 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
28
Sep |
RUS
2-1
BIH
|
36 |
|
5.6 |
|
25
Sep |
BIH
1-0
MDA
|
80 |
|
6.2 |
|
23
Sep |
BIH
3-0
LVA
|
71 |
|
7.7 |
|
25
Aug |
ITA
3-1
BIH
|
17 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
Aug |
ITA
2-0
BIH
|
47 |
|
5.7 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
27
Mar |
LAK
3-0
SUT
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Mar |
FKO
2-1
LAK
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Mar |
LAK
3-1
FVO
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Mar |
BSK
1-0
LAK
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Mar |
SLO
0-2
LAK
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Feb |
POS
2-0
LAK
|
DC
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
25
Nov |
LEO
0-0
LAK
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Nov |
LAK
1-0
DRI
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Nov |
BZD
1-0
LAK
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Nov |
LAK
2-0
KOZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Oct |
MOD
0-2
LAK
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Oct |
LAK
3-0
SLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Oct |
RUD
0-1
LAK
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
LAK
7-1
ROP
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
FVN
2-5
LAK
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
LAK
1-1
GOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
LAK
5-0
PRN
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Sep |
RAD
1-0
LAK
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
LAK
1-0
ZEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Sep |
SUT
1-0
LAK
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Sep |
LAK
5-2
FKO
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Aug |
FVO
0-0
LAK
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
LAK
3-3
BSK
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
LAK
2-0
SLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
May |
KOZ
2-1
DRI
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
May |
PRN
3-1
KOZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Apr |
TEK
1-3
KOZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Apr |
KOZ
2-1
LAK
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Apr |
KRU
4-3
KOZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Apr |
KOZ
4-3
FKO
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Mar |
KOZ
2-1
SLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
SLO
2-2
KOZ
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
08
Oct |
KOZ
1-0
FVO
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
KOZ
1-0
TEK
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Sep |
LAK
2-0
KOZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
KOZ
2-2
KRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
KOZ
0-3
SLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Sep |
FKO
1-2
KOZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Aug |
KOZ
0-1
FKP
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Aug |
ZBE
1-1
KOZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
KOZ
0-0
SLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
ZBE
5-4
DRI
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Mar |
ZBE
6-0
MOD
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
06
Nov |
KOZ
4-0
FKP
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
KOZ
1-3
KRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
KOZ
3-0
FBP
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Aug |
MOD
1-3
KOZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
May |
SLO
0-0
BBL
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Apr |
BBL
2-1
SIR
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Apr |
FKK
1-2
BBL
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
BBL
4-1
FKK
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
RAD
1-3
BBL
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
VEL
2-0
BBL
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
01
Nov |
KOZ
3-2
SLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Sep |
KOZ
1-3
PRN
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
BRC
2-2
KOZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Aug |
KOZ
3-1
TEK
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Aug |
KOZ
1-1
MOD
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Aug |
ZBE
0-4
KOZ
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
02
Nov |
RUD
2-0
FKP
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Oct |
MOD
0-0
RUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Oct |
RUD
2-1
SLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Oct |
BRC
0-0
RUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Oct |
ZEL
0-1
RUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
RUD
0-0
RUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Sep |
RUD
3-0
TEK
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
RUD
4-1
SLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Sep |
RUD
1-2
KRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Sep |
RUD
3-0
KOZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Aug |
FKP
0-2
RUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Aug |
RUD
2-0
MOD
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Aug |
SLA
0-0
RUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Aug |
RUD
3-0
BRC
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
May |
FKB
2-1
FKZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
FKB
2-1
KNV
|
ATT
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
16
Oct |
FRO
1-2
BIH
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Oct |
NLD
6-0
BIH
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Oct |
BIH
1-3
IRL
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Sep |
GEO
1-2
BIH
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Sep |
BIH
1-1
GEO
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Aug |
EMA
3-2
BIH
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
BIH
0-0
EMA
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jun |
ESP
2-1
BIH
|
ATT
|
|
2017 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
10
May |
BIH
1-0
SRB
|
DC
|
|
|
07
May |
IRL
2-1
BIH
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
May |
DEU
5-0
BIH
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Mar |
BIH
0-1
ENG
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Mar |
BIH
2-1
CZE
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Mar |
SVN
0-0
BIH
|
ATT
|
|
2016 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
28
Sep |
RUS
2-1
BIH
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
BIH
1-0
MDA
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
BIH
3-0
LVA
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Aug |
ITA
3-1
BIH
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Aug |
ITA
2-0
BIH
|
ATT
|