Partite M. Schmidl
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10
Nov |
WEL
0-4
OED
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Nov |
OED
1-3
WEA
|
15 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Oct |
PWD
1-0
OED
|
60 |
|
5.4 |
|
20
Oct |
OED
6-0
UNP
|
65 |
2
|
8.0 |
|
14
Oct |
ASV
0-2
OED
|
80 |
|
6.4 |
|
06
Oct |
OED
2-0
UMA
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
30
Sep |
UNI
0-6
OED
|
71 |
|
7.9 |
|
23
Sep |
OED
4-0
SVZ
|
76 |
|
6.6 |
|
15
Sep |
OST
1-2
OED
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
09
Sep |
OED
5-0
STM
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
02
Sep |
SBL
2-0
OED
|
33 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
Aug |
OED
6-1
SVF
|
79 |
|
7.7 |
|
18
Aug |
BAD
3-0
OED
|
33 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Aug |
OED
6-1
SPG
|
14 |
|
5.0 |
|
04
Aug |
GRU
0-3
OED
|
11 |
|
4.9 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
11
Nov |
UMA
3-3
OED
|
70 |
|
6.9 |
|
05
Nov |
OED
2-2
ASV
|
30 |
|
6.6 |
|
28
Oct |
UNI
1-1
OED
|
21 |
|
5.3 |
|
22
Oct |
OED
8-0
STA
|
90 |
2
2
|
9.5 |
|
14
Oct |
GRU
1-2
OED
|
26 |
|
5.0 |
|
08
Oct |
OED
0-0
SPG
|
27 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Sep |
UNP
1-3
OED
|
77 |
|
6.5 |
|
10
Sep |
OED
2-2
STM
|
90 |
2
|
8.9 |
|
03
Sep |
UNI
1-2
OED
|
67 |
|
6.2 |
|
26
Aug |
OED
3-2
SVZ
|
18 |
|
7.4 |
|
19
Aug |
SVW
2-0
OED
|
64 |
|
5.2 |
|
13
Aug |
OED
6-2
PWD
|
34 |
|
6.6 |
|
06
Aug |
FRI
1-2
OED
|
72 |
|
6.1 |
2018 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
10
Nov |
OED
0-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
02
Nov |
SVW
3-2
OED
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
26
Oct |
OED
3-2
ASV
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
20
Oct |
STM
0-4
OED
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
13
Oct |
OED
1-1
MAR
|
84 |
|
5.3 |
|
06
Oct |
SVP
0-4
OED
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
29
Sep |
OED
5-1
SVZ
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
21
Sep |
GRU
0-2
OED
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
15
Sep |
OED
2-2
SPG
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
07
Sep |
GMU
1-3
OED
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
01
Sep |
OED
4-0
UNP
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
24
Aug |
UNI
1-1
OED
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
18
Aug |
OED
1-0
STF
|
80 |
|
6.2 |
|
14
Aug |
DON
1-4
OED
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
11
Aug |
NEU
1-1
OED
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
22
Jul |
OED
0-6
RBS
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
08
Jun |
OED
5-0
UNP
|
82 |
2
|
8.3 |
|
02
Jun |
UNI
1-4
OED
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
26
May |
OED
5-0
DON
|
50 |
|
6.3 |
|
19
May |
NEU
0-5
OED
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
12
May |
OED
2-0
SVW
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
04
May |
HER
2-2
OED
|
81 |
|
6.1 |
|
01
May |
OED
3-1
ASV
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
28
Apr |
GRI
1-4
OED
|
90 |
2
|
9.3 |
|
20
Apr |
GMU
1-2
OED
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
14
Apr |
OED
0-1
GRU
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Apr |
UNI
1-2
OED
|
89 |
|
6.3 |
|
31
Mar |
OED
4-0
FCA
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
23
Mar |
WEL
1-2
OED
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
17
Mar |
OED
4-0
MAR
|
90 |
2
|
8.5 |
|
10
Mar |
BAD
5-3
OED
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
2017 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
11
Nov |
UNP
1-1
OED
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
04
Nov |
OED
0-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
31
Oct |
DON
0-3
OED
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
24
Oct |
OED
0-3
MAT
|
79 |
|
5.8 |
|
20
Oct |
SVW
1-1
OED
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
14
Oct |
OED
5-0
HER
|
85 |
2
|
8.9 |
|
07
Oct |
ASV
1-3
OED
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
03
Oct |
OED
3-2
NEU
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
30
Sep |
OED
0-1
GRI
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
23
Sep |
OED
2-0
GMU
|
84 |
|
6.6 |
|
19
Sep |
OED
2-0
SCA
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
15
Sep |
GRU
2-4
OED
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
09
Sep |
OED
4-3
UNI
|
89 |
|
7.5 |
|
02
Sep |
FCA
1-4
OED
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
26
Aug |
OED
5-1
WEL
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
18
Aug |
MAR
1-2
OED
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
|
12
Aug |
OED
5-0
BAD
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
14
Jul |
OED
3-1
STA
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
09
Jun |
WEL
1-1
WAL
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
03
Jun |
BAD
1-0
WEL
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
28
May |
VOC
3-0
WEL
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
May |
WEL
1-0
SSM
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
12
May |
GMU
2-0
WEL
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
05
May |
WEL
1-2
DON
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
02
May |
OED
1-1
WEL
|
90 |
|
8.5 |
|
28
Apr |
WEL
5-1
GRU
|
90 |
|
9.2 |
|
22
Apr |
BAD
2-3
WEL
|
90 |
2
|
8.4 |
|
15
Apr |
WEL
1-2
HER
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
07
Apr |
UNI
3-1
WEL
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
31
Mar |
WEL
1-0
UNP
|
90 |
|
8.6 |
|
17
Mar |
WEL
3-1
MAR
|
90 |
2
|
8.5 |
|
12
Mar |
NEU
4-4
WEL
|
90 |
2
|
9.3 |
2016 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
12
Nov |
WAL
3-1
WEL
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
05
Nov |
WEL
3-0
BAD
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
29
Oct |
WEL
0-5
VOC
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
26
Oct |
SSM
3-0
WEL
|
88 |
|
5.0 |
|
21
Oct |
WEL
3-1
GMU
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
14
Oct |
DON
0-1
WEL
|
90 |
|
9.0 |
|
07
Oct |
WEL
4-1
OED
|
90 |
2
|
9.8 |
|
01
Oct |
GRU
0-2
WEL
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
23
Sep |
WEL
4-0
BAD
|
90 |
3
|
10 |
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
10
Nov |
WEL
0-4
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
OED
1-3
WEA
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
PWD
1-0
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
OED
6-0
UNP
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Oct |
ASV
0-2
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Oct |
OED
2-0
UMA
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
UNI
0-6
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
OED
4-0
SVZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
OST
1-2
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Sep |
OED
5-0
STM
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Sep |
SBL
2-0
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Aug |
OED
6-1
SVF
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Aug |
BAD
3-0
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Aug |
OED
6-1
SPG
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Aug |
GRU
0-3
OED
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
11
Nov |
UMA
3-3
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
OED
2-2
ASV
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
UNI
1-1
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
OED
8-0
STA
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Oct |
GRU
1-2
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
OED
0-0
SPG
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Sep |
UNP
1-3
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
OED
2-2
STM
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
UNI
1-2
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Aug |
OED
3-2
SVZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
SVW
2-0
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Aug |
OED
6-2
PWD
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
FRI
1-2
OED
|
ATT
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
10
Nov |
OED
0-0
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Nov |
SVW
3-2
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Oct |
OED
3-2
ASV
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
STM
0-4
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Oct |
OED
1-1
MAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Oct |
SVP
0-4
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Sep |
OED
5-1
SVZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Sep |
GRU
0-2
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
OED
2-2
SPG
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Sep |
GMU
1-3
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Sep |
OED
4-0
UNP
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Aug |
UNI
1-1
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Aug |
OED
1-0
STF
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
DON
1-4
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Aug |
NEU
1-1
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jul |
OED
0-6
RBS
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
08
Jun |
OED
5-0
UNP
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Jun |
UNI
1-4
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
May |
OED
5-0
DON
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
May |
NEU
0-5
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
May |
OED
2-0
SVW
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
May |
HER
2-2
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
May |
OED
3-1
ASV
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Apr |
GRI
1-4
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Apr |
GMU
1-2
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Apr |
OED
0-1
GRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Apr |
UNI
1-2
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Mar |
OED
4-0
FCA
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Mar |
WEL
1-2
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Mar |
OED
4-0
MAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
BAD
5-3
OED
|
ATT
|
|
2017 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
11
Nov |
UNP
1-1
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Nov |
OED
0-2
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Oct |
DON
0-3
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Oct |
OED
0-3
MAT
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
SVW
1-1
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Oct |
OED
5-0
HER
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
ASV
1-3
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Oct |
OED
3-2
NEU
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
OED
0-1
GRI
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
OED
2-0
GMU
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
OED
2-0
SCA
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
GRU
2-4
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Sep |
OED
4-3
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Sep |
FCA
1-4
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Aug |
OED
5-1
WEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Aug |
MAR
1-2
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
OED
5-0
BAD
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Jul |
OED
3-1
STA
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Jun |
WEL
1-1
WAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Jun |
BAD
1-0
WEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
May |
VOC
3-0
WEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
May |
WEL
1-0
SSM
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
May |
GMU
2-0
WEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
May |
WEL
1-2
DON
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
May |
OED
1-1
WEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Apr |
WEL
5-1
GRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Apr |
BAD
2-3
WEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Apr |
WEL
1-2
HER
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
UNI
3-1
WEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Mar |
WEL
1-0
UNP
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Mar |
WEL
3-1
MAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
NEU
4-4
WEL
|
ATT
|
|
2016 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
12
Nov |
WAL
3-1
WEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
WEL
3-0
BAD
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
WEL
0-5
VOC
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Oct |
SSM
3-0
WEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Oct |
WEL
3-1
GMU
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Oct |
DON
0-1
WEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
WEL
4-1
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
GRU
0-2
WEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
WEL
4-0
BAD
|
ATT
|