Partite Ally Samatta
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21
Apr |
OLP
2-1
PAO
|
30 |
|
4.9 |
|
18
Apr |
PAO
0-2
BRU
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
11
Apr |
BRU
1-0
PAO
|
73 |
|
5.5 |
|
07
Apr |
AEK
2-2
PAO
|
31 |
|
5.1 |
|
03
Apr |
PAO
3-1
LAM
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
31
Mar |
PAN
2-3
PAO
|
18 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Mar |
PAO
5-1
DZG
|
13 |
|
5.0 |
|
03
Mar |
LAM
0-2
PAO
|
36 |
|
5.9 |
|
28
Feb |
PAN
0-2
PAO
|
74 |
|
6.4 |
|
25
Feb |
PGE
1-3
PAO
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
21
Feb |
PAN
1-2
PAO
|
16 |
|
5.0 |
|
18
Feb |
PAO
1-4
OLP
|
61 |
|
5.2 |
|
14
Feb |
PAO
0-1
PAN
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
Feb |
PAO
1-1
AEK
|
76 |
|
5.7 |
|
04
Feb |
ATR
0-2
PAO
|
29 |
|
5.6 |
|
24
Jan |
TZA
0-0
COD
|
86 |
|
6.3 |
|
21
Jan |
ZMB
1-1
TZA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
17
Jan |
MAR
3-0
TZA
|
69 |
|
5.6 |
|
07
Jan |
EGY
2-0
TZA
|
52 |
|
5.6 |
|
03
Jan |
PAO
4-0
OFI
|
77 |
|
6.1 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
21
Dec |
KIF
0-6
PAO
|
16 |
|
5.2 |
|
17
Dec |
TRI
1-4
PAO
|
89 |
|
7.6 |
|
14
Dec |
PAO
4-2
HJK
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Dec |
PAO
1-0
VNF
|
74 |
|
6.0 |
|
04
Dec |
PAO
3-0
LAM
|
20 |
|
5.1 |
|
30
Nov |
EIN
1-2
PAO
|
67 |
|
6.6 |
|
25
Nov |
PAO
5-0
PAN
|
22 |
|
5.2 |
|
21
Nov |
TZA
0-2
MAR
|
35 |
|
4.9 |
|
18
Nov |
NER
0-1
TZA
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
12
Nov |
PAO
2-1
PGE
|
77 |
|
7.2 |
|
09
Nov |
PAO
2-2
ABE
|
25 |
|
6.1 |
|
30
Oct |
AEK
2-0
PAO
|
75 |
|
5.5 |
|
26
Oct |
ABE
2-3
PAO
|
26 |
|
5.1 |
|
22
Oct |
PAO
2-0
ATR
|
76 |
|
6.4 |
|
15
Oct |
SDN
1-1
TZA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
05
Oct |
PAO
2-1
EIN
|
85 |
|
6.8 |
|
01
Oct |
PAN
2-2
PAO
|
18 |
|
4.9 |
|
27
Sep |
PAO
3-0
VNF
|
81 |
|
7.4 |
|
24
Sep |
GIA
1-3
PAO
|
15 |
|
5.4 |
|
21
Sep |
HJK
2-3
PAO
|
75 |
|
6.6 |
|
17
Sep |
PAO
0-0
ARI
|
73 |
|
5.7 |
|
03
Sep |
OFI
1-0
PAO
|
24 |
|
4.8 |
|
31
Aug |
PAO
4-0
HOM
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Aug |
PAO
3-0
TRI
|
10 |
|
4.9 |
|
17
Aug |
PAO
3-0
HKS
|
78 |
|
6.8 |
|
10
Aug |
HKS
0-0
PAO
|
29 |
|
5.1 |
|
03
Aug |
BEI
1-4
PAO
|
30 |
|
5.4 |
|
27
Jul |
PAO
0-0
BEI
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
18
Jun |
TZA
1-0
NER
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
04
Jun |
GNK
2-2
ANT
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
May |
BRU
1-3
GNK
|
44 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
May |
GNK
1-1
UNI
|
22 |
|
5.0 |
|
14
May |
UNI
3-0
GNK
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
07
May |
ANT
2-1
GNK
|
58 |
|
5.5 |
|
30
Apr |
GNK
3-1
BRU
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
23
Apr |
CHA
2-2
GNK
|
75 |
|
7.1 |
|
16
Apr |
GNK
5-2
AND
|
90 |
|
8.5 |
|
02
Apr |
GNK
2-1
LEU
|
66 |
|
6.1 |
|
28
Mar |
TZA
0-1
UGA
|
89 |
|
5.7 |
|
24
Mar |
UGA
0-1
TZA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
17
Mar |
CER
1-1
GNK
|
79 |
|
6.2 |
|
12
Mar |
GNK
1-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
05
Mar |
STR
2-2
GNK
|
88 |
2
|
8.9 |
|
25
Feb |
GNK
3-0
OOS
|
78 |
|
6.8 |
|
17
Feb |
KVM
2-2
GNK
|
27 |
|
5.0 |
|
12
Feb |
GNK
0-1
ANT
|
67 |
|
5.3 |
|
05
Feb |
GEN
2-3
GNK
|
65 |
|
6.4 |
|
01
Feb |
EUP
1-1
GNK
|
79 |
|
5.5 |
|
29
Jan |
GNK
4-0
SER
|
27 |
|
5.3 |
|
17
Jan |
KVC
2-3
GNK
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Jan |
GNK
1-0
ZUL
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
11
Jan |
GNK
0-3
ANT
|
23 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Jan |
GNK
3-1
BRU
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
26
Dec |
KVK
1-0
GNK
|
22 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
Dec |
GNK
1-0
AND
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
Dec |
GNK
3-2
ELC
|
46 |
|
6.0 |
|
06
Dec |
GNK
3-1
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Nov |
AND
0-2
GNK
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Nov |
KVC
0-1
GNK
|
3 |
|
4.8 |
|
04
Nov |
GNK
4-1
CHA
|
28 |
|
5.3 |
|
28
Oct |
GNK
3-1
KVM
|
21 |
|
5.0 |
|
23
Oct |
ANT
1-3
GNK
|
15 |
|
5.0 |
|
18
Oct |
GNK
6-1
KVC
|
24 |
|
5.4 |
|
15
Oct |
LEU
0-1
GNK
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
|
08
Oct |
GNK
2-1
KVK
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Sep |
TZA
1-0
UGA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
18
Sep |
GNK
1-0
GEN
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
11
Sep |
UNI
1-2
GNK
|
27 |
|
7.6 |
|
03
Sep |
GNK
0-0
STR
|
25 |
|
4.9 |
|
27
Aug |
SER
0-4
GNK
|
30 |
|
5.4 |
|
20
Aug |
GNK
2-1
CER
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Jul |
FEN
2-0
HUL
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Jul |
FEN
1-0
PAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jun |
FEN
4-2
ALS
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jun |
FEN
4-0
TIR
|
0 |
|
5.4 |
|
08
Jun |
TZA
0-2
DZA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
04
Jun |
NER
1-1
TZA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
22
May |
UNI
0-1
ANT
|
46 |
|
6.1 |
|
15
May |
ANT
1-3
BRU
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
12
May |
AND
2-1
ANT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
21
Apr |
OLP
2-1
PAO
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Apr |
PAO
0-2
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Apr |
BRU
1-0
PAO
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Apr |
AEK
2-2
PAO
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Apr |
PAO
3-1
LAM
|
DC
|
|
|
31
Mar |
PAN
2-3
PAO
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Mar |
PAO
5-1
DZG
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Mar |
LAM
0-2
PAO
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Feb |
PAN
0-2
PAO
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Feb |
PGE
1-3
PAO
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Feb |
PAN
1-2
PAO
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Feb |
PAO
1-4
OLP
|
DC
|
|
|
14
Feb |
PAO
0-1
PAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Feb |
PAO
1-1
AEK
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Feb |
ATR
0-2
PAO
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jan |
TZA
0-0
COD
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Jan |
ZMB
1-1
TZA
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Jan |
MAR
3-0
TZA
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
07
Jan |
EGY
2-0
TZA
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
03
Jan |
PAO
4-0
OFI
|
DC
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
21
Dec |
KIF
0-6
PAO
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Dec |
TRI
1-4
PAO
|
DC
|
|
|
14
Dec |
PAO
4-2
HJK
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Dec |
PAO
1-0
VNF
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Dec |
PAO
3-0
LAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Nov |
EIN
1-2
PAO
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Nov |
PAO
5-0
PAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Nov |
TZA
0-2
MAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Nov |
NER
0-1
TZA
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Nov |
PAO
2-1
PGE
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Nov |
PAO
2-2
ABE
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Oct |
AEK
2-0
PAO
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Oct |
ABE
2-3
PAO
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
PAO
2-0
ATR
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Oct |
SDN
1-1
TZA
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Oct |
PAO
2-1
EIN
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Oct |
PAN
2-2
PAO
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
PAO
3-0
VNF
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Sep |
GIA
1-3
PAO
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Sep |
HJK
2-3
PAO
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Sep |
PAO
0-0
ARI
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Sep |
OFI
1-0
PAO
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Aug |
PAO
4-0
HOM
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Aug |
PAO
3-0
TRI
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Aug |
PAO
3-0
HKS
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Aug |
HKS
0-0
PAO
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Aug |
BEI
1-4
PAO
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Jul |
PAO
0-0
BEI
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Jun |
TZA
1-0
NER
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Jun |
GNK
2-2
ANT
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
May |
BRU
1-3
GNK
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
May |
GNK
1-1
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
May |
UNI
3-0
GNK
|
DC
|
|
|
07
May |
ANT
2-1
GNK
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Apr |
GNK
3-1
BRU
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Apr |
CHA
2-2
GNK
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Apr |
GNK
5-2
AND
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Apr |
GNK
2-1
LEU
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Mar |
TZA
0-1
UGA
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Mar |
UGA
0-1
TZA
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Mar |
CER
1-1
GNK
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Mar |
GNK
1-2
UNI
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Mar |
STR
2-2
GNK
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Feb |
GNK
3-0
OOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Feb |
KVM
2-2
GNK
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Feb |
GNK
0-1
ANT
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Feb |
GEN
2-3
GNK
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Feb |
EUP
1-1
GNK
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Jan |
GNK
4-0
SER
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Jan |
KVC
2-3
GNK
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Jan |
GNK
1-0
ZUL
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Jan |
GNK
0-3
ANT
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Jan |
GNK
3-1
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Dec |
KVK
1-0
GNK
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Dec |
GNK
1-0
AND
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Dec |
GNK
3-2
ELC
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Dec |
GNK
3-1
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
AND
0-2
GNK
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Nov |
KVC
0-1
GNK
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Nov |
GNK
4-1
CHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
GNK
3-1
KVM
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
ANT
1-3
GNK
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Oct |
GNK
6-1
KVC
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
LEU
0-1
GNK
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
GNK
2-1
KVK
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Sep |
TZA
1-0
UGA
|
MS
|
|
|
18
Sep |
GNK
1-0
GEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
UNI
1-2
GNK
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
GNK
0-0
STR
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SER
0-4
GNK
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Aug |
GNK
2-1
CER
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Jul |
FEN
2-0
HUL
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Jul |
FEN
1-0
PAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jun |
FEN
4-2
ALS
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Jun |
FEN
4-0
TIR
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Jun |
TZA
0-2
DZA
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Jun |
NER
1-1
TZA
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
22
May |
UNI
0-1
ANT
|
DC
|
|
|
15
May |
ANT
1-3
BRU
|
DC
|
|
|
12
May |
AND
2-1
ANT
|
DC
|