Partite M. Salewski
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17
Feb |
BIS
4-1
GER
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
10
Feb |
SCF
2-3
BIS
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
03
Feb |
BIS
3-1
SVA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
25
Nov |
UNI
1-1
BIS
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
11
Nov |
BIS
2-1
AUE
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
05
Nov |
VFL
2-5
BIS
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
21
Oct |
MAG
2-2
BIS
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
07
Oct |
BIS
1-0
EIN
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
29
Sep |
BUD
1-1
BIS
|
71 |
|
6.0 |
|
23
Sep |
BIS
3-1
VFB
|
9 |
|
5.5 |
|
17
Sep |
LFC
1-1
BIS
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
02
Sep |
BIS
1-1
PLA
|
75 |
|
6.0 |
|
26
Aug |
EWD
3-4
BIS
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
20
Aug |
BIS
4-1
SVG
|
78 |
|
6.6 |
|
05
Aug |
GER
3-3
BIS
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
28
Jul |
BIS
1-0
SCF
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
15
Jul |
BIS
0-2
ZWI
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
28
May |
BAB
0-3
LOK
|
14 |
|
5.1 |
|
11
Apr |
TEN
0-2
LOK
|
6 |
|
4.9 |
|
06
Apr |
LOK
2-0
ALT
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Apr |
CHL
0-0
LOK
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Mar |
LOK
0-2
COT
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Mar |
ERF
1-0
LOK
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Feb |
LOK
3-1
GRE
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Feb |
LOK
4-3
BAB
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
03
Feb |
LOK
1-2
VIK
|
61 |
|
5.4 |
|
31
Jan |
LOK
2-2
CHE
|
27 |
|
5.0 |
|
27
Jan |
HER
1-2
LOK
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Jan |
VFL
0-3
LOK
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
10
Dec |
CZJ
2-0
LOK
|
58 |
|
4.9 |
|
30
Nov |
BAK
1-2
LOK
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Nov |
LIC
4-2
LOK
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Oct |
LOK
2-0
LUC
|
12 |
|
5.0 |
|
21
Oct |
ALT
1-2
LOK
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Oct |
LOK
3-0
CHL
|
6 |
|
4.9 |
|
08
Oct |
COT
3-1
LOK
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Sep |
LOK
1-0
ERF
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Sep |
GER
1-3
LOK
|
63 |
|
6.0 |
|
09
Sep |
LOK
0-0
BFC
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
28
Aug |
GRE
3-1
LOK
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Aug |
LOK
4-0
TEN
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
12
Aug |
VIK
2-2
LOK
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
07
Aug |
LOK
4-2
HER
|
17 |
|
5.0 |
|
15
May |
LOK
3-1
LUC
|
26 |
|
5.1 |
|
07
May |
CHL
2-1
LOK
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Apr |
LOK
0-2
HER
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
23
Apr |
LIC
3-0
LOK
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Apr |
COT
1-1
LOK
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
16
Apr |
LOK
1-0
BAB
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
13
Apr |
LOK
1-2
CHE
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
09
Apr |
TAS
1-1
LOK
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Apr |
LOK
2-0
MEU
|
6 |
|
4.9 |
|
03
Apr |
GER
2-3
LOK
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
30
Mar |
LOK
1-3
ALT
|
16 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Mar |
BAK
0-1
LOK
|
8 |
|
4.9 |
|
19
Mar |
LOK
1-1
EIL
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Feb |
TEN
0-0
LOK
|
30 |
|
5.1 |
|
16
Feb |
LOK
1-1
OPT
|
8 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Feb |
LOK
6-2
UNI
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Feb |
LUC
2-3
LOK
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
29
Jan |
LOK
1-0
AUE
|
25 |
|
5.0 |
|
22
Jan |
CZJ
2-3
LOK
|
46 |
|
6.1 |
|
15
Jan |
VFL
1-4
LOK
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
04
Dec |
BFC
1-2
LOK
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
21
Nov |
LOK
1-0
CHL
|
7 |
|
4.9 |
|
10
Nov |
LOK
1-3
COT
|
76 |
|
5.3 |
|
05
Nov |
HER
0-1
LOK
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
30
Oct |
LOK
1-3
LIC
|
28 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Oct |
BAB
1-1
LOK
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
16
Oct |
LOK
5-0
TAS
|
72 |
|
6.9 |
|
13
Oct |
CHE
2-3
LOK
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
06
Oct |
AUE
0-1
LOK
|
18 |
|
5.0 |
|
01
Oct |
MEU
0-4
LOK
|
60 |
|
6.7 |
|
26
Sep |
LOK
4-0
GER
|
44 |
|
5.7 |
|
22
Sep |
LOK
4-0
TEN
|
12 |
|
5.1 |
|
19
Sep |
EIL
1-1
LOK
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
28
Aug |
ALT
0-3
LOK
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
21
Aug |
LOK
1-2
BAK
|
69 |
|
5.6 |
|
17
Aug |
UNI
0-4
LOK
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
07
Aug |
LOK
0-3
LEV
|
82 |
|
5.6 |
|
31
Jul |
LOK
0-0
CZJ
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
28
Jul |
OPT
0-3
LOK
|
30 |
|
5.4 |
|
24
Jul |
LOK
1-4
BFC
|
70 |
|
5.0 |
|
16
Jul |
LOK
2-0
BOR
|
0 |
|
5.9 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
28
Oct |
LOK
1-0
MEU
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
25
Oct |
LIC
3-2
LOK
|
59 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
Oct |
ALT
5-0
LOK
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Sep |
LOK
1-1
COT
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
23
Sep |
OPT
2-2
LOK
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Sep |
LOK
1-1
CHE
|
78 |
|
8.0 |
|
06
Sep |
BIS
0-2
LOK
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
02
Sep |
LOK
3-0
LUC
|
90 |
|
9.3 |
|
29
Aug |
CZJ
1-1
LOK
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
23
Aug |
LOK
2-1
BAK
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
15
Aug |
HER
3-1
LOK
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
30
Jun |
VER
1-1
LOK
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
25
Jun |
LOK
2-2
VER
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
28
Feb |
LOK
4-2
MEU
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
22
Feb |
OPT
1-3
LOK
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
16
Feb |
LOK
3-1
AUE
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
17
Feb |
BIS
4-1
GER
|
TD
|
|
|
10
Feb |
SCF
2-3
BIS
|
TS
|
|
|
03
Feb |
BIS
3-1
SVA
|
MED
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
25
Nov |
UNI
1-1
BIS
|
TS
|
|
|
11
Nov |
BIS
2-1
AUE
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
05
Nov |
VFL
2-5
BIS
|
MP
|
|
|
21
Oct |
MAG
2-2
BIS
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
07
Oct |
BIS
1-0
EIN
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Sep |
BUD
1-1
BIS
|
TD
|
|
|
23
Sep |
BIS
3-1
VFB
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Sep |
LFC
1-1
BIS
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Sep |
BIS
1-1
PLA
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Aug |
EWD
3-4
BIS
|
TS
|
|
|
20
Aug |
BIS
4-1
SVG
|
TS
|
|
|
05
Aug |
GER
3-3
BIS
|
TS
|
|
|
28
Jul |
BIS
1-0
SCF
|
TS
|
|
|
15
Jul |
BIS
0-2
ZWI
|
MED
|
|
|
28
May |
BAB
0-3
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Apr |
TEN
0-2
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Apr |
LOK
2-0
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Apr |
CHL
0-0
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Mar |
LOK
0-2
COT
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Mar |
ERF
1-0
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Feb |
LOK
3-1
GRE
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Feb |
LOK
4-3
BAB
|
TS
|
|
|
03
Feb |
LOK
1-2
VIK
|
MED
|
|
|
31
Jan |
LOK
2-2
CHE
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Jan |
HER
1-2
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Jan |
VFL
0-3
LOK
|
MED
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
10
Dec |
CZJ
2-0
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Nov |
BAK
1-2
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Nov |
LIC
4-2
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Oct |
LOK
2-0
LUC
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Oct |
ALT
1-2
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Oct |
LOK
3-0
CHL
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Oct |
COT
3-1
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Sep |
LOK
1-0
ERF
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Sep |
GER
1-3
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Sep |
LOK
0-0
BFC
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Aug |
GRE
3-1
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Aug |
LOK
4-0
TEN
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Aug |
VIK
2-2
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Aug |
LOK
4-2
HER
|
MED
|
|
|
15
May |
LOK
3-1
LUC
|
MED
|
|
|
07
May |
CHL
2-1
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Apr |
LOK
0-2
HER
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Apr |
LIC
3-0
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Apr |
COT
1-1
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Apr |
LOK
1-0
BAB
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Apr |
LOK
1-2
CHE
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Apr |
TAS
1-1
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Apr |
LOK
2-0
MEU
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Apr |
GER
2-3
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Mar |
LOK
1-3
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Mar |
BAK
0-1
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Mar |
LOK
1-1
EIL
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Feb |
TEN
0-0
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Feb |
LOK
1-1
OPT
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Feb |
LOK
6-2
UNI
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Feb |
LUC
2-3
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Jan |
LOK
1-0
AUE
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Jan |
CZJ
2-3
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Jan |
VFL
1-4
LOK
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
04
Dec |
BFC
1-2
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Nov |
LOK
1-0
CHL
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Nov |
LOK
1-3
COT
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Nov |
HER
0-1
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Oct |
LOK
1-3
LIC
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Oct |
BAB
1-1
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Oct |
LOK
5-0
TAS
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Oct |
CHE
2-3
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Oct |
AUE
0-1
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Oct |
MEU
0-4
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Sep |
LOK
4-0
GER
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Sep |
LOK
4-0
TEN
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Sep |
EIL
1-1
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Aug |
ALT
0-3
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Aug |
LOK
1-2
BAK
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Aug |
UNI
0-4
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Aug |
LOK
0-3
LEV
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
31
Jul |
LOK
0-0
CZJ
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Jul |
OPT
0-3
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Jul |
LOK
1-4
BFC
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Jul |
LOK
2-0
BOR
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
28
Oct |
LOK
1-0
MEU
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Oct |
LIC
3-2
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Oct |
ALT
5-0
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Sep |
LOK
1-1
COT
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Sep |
OPT
2-2
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Sep |
LOK
1-1
CHE
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Sep |
BIS
0-2
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Sep |
LOK
3-0
LUC
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Aug |
CZJ
1-1
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Aug |
LOK
2-1
BAK
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Aug |
HER
3-1
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Jun |
VER
1-1
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Jun |
LOK
2-2
VER
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Feb |
LOK
4-2
MEU
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Feb |
OPT
1-3
LOK
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Feb |
LOK
3-1
AUE
|
MED
|