Partite M. Junas
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
Apr |
FKK
1-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
06
Apr |
SKA
4-1
ZMO
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
30
Mar |
SKA
0-0
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
16
Mar |
TRE
1-3
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
09
Mar |
SKA
1-2
FKD
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Mar |
SKA
0-0
TRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Feb |
LIP
0-0
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Feb |
FKK
2-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Feb |
SKA
1-1
ZIL
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Feb |
DAC
1-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
03
Feb |
KAR
2-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
27
Jan |
SKA
6-1
PUC
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
23
Jan |
SKA
6-2
ZBR
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Jan |
SKA
1-1
ZMO
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Jan |
ZLI
2-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
15
Dec |
SKA
3-0
POD
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
09
Dec |
ZEM
1-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
03
Dec |
FCS
2-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
25
Nov |
SKA
0-3
FKD
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
12
Nov |
SBR
1-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
08
Nov |
SKA
2-0
KOM
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Nov |
SKA
1-0
RUZ
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
28
Oct |
ZMO
0-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
25
Oct |
BEL
1-2
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Oct |
TRE
0-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
07
Oct |
SKA
1-0
FKK
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
29
Sep |
ZIL
5-3
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
23
Sep |
SKA
0-1
DAC
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
15
Sep |
POD
1-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
12
Aug |
SKA
1-2
SBR
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
04
Aug |
RUZ
2-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jul |
SKA
2-0
ZMO
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Jul |
FKP
0-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
May |
TRE
1-3
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
May |
SKA
4-0
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
May |
RUZ
1-2
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Apr |
SKA
3-2
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
22
Apr |
SKA
0-1
ZMO
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Apr |
SKA
3-3
SBR
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Apr |
ZEM
1-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Apr |
SBR
2-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Apr |
SKA
1-1
RUZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Mar |
ZMO
0-0
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Mar |
SKA
2-0
TRE
|
72 |
|
7.3 |
|
11
Mar |
LIP
0-3
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
08
Mar |
LIP
2-2
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Mar |
SKA
1-2
FKD
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
25
Feb |
DAC
2-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
19
Feb |
SKA
3-0
LIP
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
11
Feb |
ZIL
1-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
04
Feb |
SKA
2-2
LIS
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
21
Jan |
SMY
2-4
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
14
Jan |
SKA
2-1
VYS
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Jan |
SKA
0-2
BAN
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
03
Dec |
SIG
0-5
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
Nov |
ZMO
1-0
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Nov |
PRO
2-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
11
Nov |
FCS
2-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
08
Nov |
SKA
1-1
RUZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Nov |
SKA
0-0
ZEM
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
29
Oct |
POD
0-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
25
Oct |
LIP
0-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Oct |
SKA
1-4
SBR
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Oct |
TRE
3-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
08
Oct |
SKA
0-2
ZMO
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
30
Sep |
RUZ
2-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
21
Sep |
VEL
0-3
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Sep |
FKD
0-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
10
Sep |
SKA
1-1
DAC
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
03
Sep |
LIP
0-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
30
Aug |
SKA
1-0
ZIL
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
27
Aug |
SKA
1-1
FCS
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
24
Aug |
BPR
0-4
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Aug |
ZEM
3-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
12
Aug |
SKA
1-1
POD
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
07
Aug |
SBR
3-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
30
Jul |
SKA
2-0
TRE
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
22
Jul |
ZMO
2-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
17
Jul |
SKA
0-2
RUZ
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Jun |
SKA
1-1
VYS
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
15
Jun |
FCS
0-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
20
May |
FKH
2-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
May |
SKA
3-0
SBR
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
07
May |
BAR
0-3
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
30
Apr |
SKA
4-0
ZLI
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
23
Apr |
DUB
3-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
16
Apr |
SKA
4-1
FKS
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
10
Apr |
PET
0-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
02
Apr |
SKA
1-1
KOM
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
26
Mar |
PUC
1-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
22
Mar |
FKK
2-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
19
Mar |
SKA
1-0
SAM
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
05
Mar |
SKA
0-2
POD
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
26
Feb |
SKA
2-0
NAM
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
20
Nov |
FKD
0-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
06
Nov |
SKA
2-0
ROH
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
03
Nov |
FKS
2-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
30
Oct |
SKA
0-1
FKH
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
27
Oct |
SKA
2-0
PET
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
23
Oct |
SBR
1-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
Apr |
FKK
1-2
SKA
|
PT
|
|
|
06
Apr |
SKA
4-1
ZMO
|
PT
|
|
|
30
Mar |
SKA
0-0
ZEM
|
PT
|
|
|
16
Mar |
TRE
1-3
SKA
|
PT
|
|
|
09
Mar |
SKA
1-2
FKD
|
PER
|
|
|
02
Mar |
SKA
0-0
TRE
|
PER
|
|
|
28
Feb |
LIP
0-0
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
23
Feb |
FKK
2-1
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
17
Feb |
SKA
1-1
ZIL
|
PER
|
|
|
10
Feb |
DAC
1-0
SKA
|
PT
|
|
|
03
Feb |
KAR
2-1
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
27
Jan |
SKA
6-1
PUC
|
PER
|
|
|
23
Jan |
SKA
6-2
ZBR
|
PER
|
|
|
20
Jan |
SKA
1-1
ZMO
|
PER
|
|
|
16
Jan |
ZLI
2-0
SKA
|
PER
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
15
Dec |
SKA
3-0
POD
|
PT
|
|
|
09
Dec |
ZEM
1-1
SKA
|
PT
|
|
|
03
Dec |
FCS
2-0
SKA
|
PT
|
|
|
25
Nov |
SKA
0-3
FKD
|
PT
|
|
|
12
Nov |
SBR
1-0
SKA
|
PT
|
|
|
08
Nov |
SKA
2-0
KOM
|
PER
|
|
|
04
Nov |
SKA
1-0
RUZ
|
PT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
ZMO
0-1
SKA
|
PT
|
|
|
25
Oct |
BEL
1-2
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
21
Oct |
TRE
0-0
SKA
|
PT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
SKA
1-0
FKK
|
PT
|
|
|
29
Sep |
ZIL
5-3
SKA
|
PT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SKA
0-1
DAC
|
PT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
POD
1-0
SKA
|
PT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
SKA
1-2
SBR
|
PT
|
|
|
04
Aug |
RUZ
2-1
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
29
Jul |
SKA
2-0
ZMO
|
PER
|
|
|
05
Jul |
FKP
0-1
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
20
May |
TRE
1-3
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
13
May |
SKA
4-0
LIP
|
PER
|
|
|
06
May |
RUZ
1-2
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
29
Apr |
SKA
3-2
ZEM
|
PT
|
|
|
22
Apr |
SKA
0-1
ZMO
|
PER
|
|
|
19
Apr |
SKA
3-3
SBR
|
PER
|
|
|
15
Apr |
ZEM
1-1
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
12
Apr |
SBR
2-1
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
08
Apr |
SKA
1-1
RUZ
|
PER
|
|
|
31
Mar |
ZMO
0-0
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
18
Mar |
SKA
2-0
TRE
|
PT
|
|
|
11
Mar |
LIP
0-3
SKA
|
PT
|
|
|
08
Mar |
LIP
2-2
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
04
Mar |
SKA
1-2
FKD
|
PT
|
|
|
25
Feb |
DAC
2-1
SKA
|
PT
|
|
|
19
Feb |
SKA
3-0
LIP
|
PT
|
|
|
11
Feb |
ZIL
1-0
SKA
|
PT
|
|
|
04
Feb |
SKA
2-2
LIS
|
PER
|
|
|
21
Jan |
SMY
2-4
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
14
Jan |
SKA
2-1
VYS
|
PER
|
|
|
10
Jan |
SKA
0-2
BAN
|
PER
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
03
Dec |
SIG
0-5
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
30
Nov |
ZMO
1-0
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
26
Nov |
PRO
2-2
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
11
Nov |
FCS
2-1
SKA
|
PT
|
|
|
08
Nov |
SKA
1-1
RUZ
|
PER
|
|
|
05
Nov |
SKA
0-0
ZEM
|
PT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
POD
0-2
SKA
|
PT
|
|
|
25
Oct |
LIP
0-1
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
21
Oct |
SKA
1-4
SBR
|
PER
|
|
|
15
Oct |
TRE
3-1
SKA
|
PT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
SKA
0-2
ZMO
|
PT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
RUZ
2-0
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
21
Sep |
VEL
0-3
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
16
Sep |
FKD
0-0
SKA
|
PT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
SKA
1-1
DAC
|
PT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
LIP
0-0
SKA
|
PT
|
|
|
30
Aug |
SKA
1-0
ZIL
|
PT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SKA
1-1
FCS
|
PT
|
|
|
24
Aug |
BPR
0-4
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
20
Aug |
ZEM
3-1
SKA
|
PT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
SKA
1-1
POD
|
PT
|
|
|
07
Aug |
SBR
3-0
SKA
|
PT
|
|
|
30
Jul |
SKA
2-0
TRE
|
PT
|
|
|
22
Jul |
ZMO
2-2
SKA
|
PT
|
|
|
17
Jul |
SKA
0-2
RUZ
|
PT
|
|
|
19
Jun |
SKA
1-1
VYS
|
PER
|
|
|
15
Jun |
FCS
0-0
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
20
May |
FKH
2-1
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
13
May |
SKA
3-0
SBR
|
PER
|
|
|
07
May |
BAR
0-3
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
30
Apr |
SKA
4-0
ZLI
|
PER
|
|
|
23
Apr |
DUB
3-1
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
16
Apr |
SKA
4-1
FKS
|
PER
|
|
|
10
Apr |
PET
0-2
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
02
Apr |
SKA
1-1
KOM
|
PER
|
|
|
26
Mar |
PUC
1-2
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
22
Mar |
FKK
2-2
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
19
Mar |
SKA
1-0
SAM
|
PER
|
|
|
05
Mar |
SKA
0-2
POD
|
PER
|
|
|
26
Feb |
SKA
2-0
NAM
|
PER
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
20
Nov |
FKD
0-0
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
06
Nov |
SKA
2-0
ROH
|
PER
|
|
|
03
Nov |
FKS
2-1
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
30
Oct |
SKA
0-1
FKH
|
PER
|
|
|
27
Oct |
SKA
2-0
PET
|
PER
|
|
|
23
Oct |
SBR
1-2
SKA
|
PER
|