Partite M. Elmurzaev
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30
Mar |
BIO
2-2
FKP
|
56 |
|
5.5 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
25
Nov |
SKC
0-0
FKP
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
19
Nov |
FKP
2-0
DIN
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
15
Nov |
SKA
1-0
FKP
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
11
Nov |
FKP
1-1
BIO
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
05
Nov |
DIN
2-2
FKP
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
Oct |
FKP
0-5
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
25
Oct |
BIO
2-2
FKP
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
21
Oct |
FKP
1-3
SKC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
14
Oct |
MAS
1-1
FKP
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
08
Oct |
LEG
2-2
FKP
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
01
Oct |
ALA
3-2
FKP
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
23
Sep |
FKP
3-1
NAL
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
17
Sep |
AST
2-1
FKP
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
03
Sep |
FKP
0-1
DDA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
27
Aug |
FKP
0-1
LEG
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
23
Aug |
LEG
1-0
FKP
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
19
Aug |
FKP
2-3
ALA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
13
Aug |
NAL
4-0
FKP
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Aug |
FKP
0-1
AST
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
23
Jul |
DDA
1-2
FKP
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
16
Jul |
FKP
0-3
MAS
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
21
Nov |
SKA
0-1
KRS
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
15
Nov |
SKA
1-0
TEK
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Nov |
SKA
3-2
NEF
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Nov |
DIN
2-5
SKA
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Nov |
SKA
1-0
FCR
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Nov |
SKA
1-1
IRT
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Oct |
SKA
2-0
CHE
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Oct |
OLY
1-0
SKA
|
69 |
|
5.7 |
|
09
Sep |
SKA
2-0
AKT
|
0 |
|
5.2 |
|
05
Sep |
SKA
2-4
TOR
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
30
Aug |
SKA
2-1
YAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Aug |
SKA
0-0
FAK
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
22
Aug |
SKA
1-0
FAK
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Aug |
SKA
1-0
VOL
|
71 |
|
6.8 |
|
12
Aug |
KRS
2-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
08
Aug |
TEK
1-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
01
Aug |
ALA
2-4
SKA
|
88 |
|
6.2 |
|
14
Jul |
SKA
3-1
CHE
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
15
Mar |
SKA
2-0
OLY
|
90 |
|
9.0 |
|
09
Mar |
MOR
2-3
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
27
Feb |
SKA
1-2
BIO
|
0 |
|
|
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
17
Nov |
BAL
1-0
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Nov |
FAK
0-2
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Nov |
TOR
2-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
27
Oct |
SKA
3-0
SPA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
23
Oct |
NEF
2-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
19
Oct |
SKA
1-1
TOM
|
32 |
|
5.1 |
|
12
Oct |
FCK
2-2
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Oct |
SKA
1-1
KHI
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Sep |
ROT
5-3
SKA
|
69 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Sep |
SKA
2-2
TER
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Sep |
SKA
2-0
YEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Sep |
SKA
1-0
AVA
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Sep |
SAK
0-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
25
Aug |
SKA
3-0
TOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Aug |
SKA
1-2
MOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Aug |
SKA
0-0
CHE
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Aug |
SKA
2-0
BAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jul |
SKA
1-0
FAK
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Jul |
CHA
0-2
SKA
|
2 |
|
5.2 |
|
20
Jul |
SKA
0-1
TOR
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
13
Jul |
SPA
2-2
SKA
|
35 |
|
5.1 |
|
07
Jul |
SKA
1-2
YAR
|
73 |
|
5.6 |
|
20
May |
FCR
0-0
ANZ
|
3 |
|
5.2 |
|
03
May |
YEN
3-1
ANZ
|
28 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Apr |
ANZ
1-1
FCR
|
17 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Apr |
CSK
2-0
ANZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Apr |
ANZ
0-1
TER
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Apr |
ZEN
5-0
ANZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Apr |
ANZ
1-1
DIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Mar |
KRA
5-0
ANZ
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
15
Mar |
ANZ
1-1
KSS
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
09
Mar |
ANZ
2-3
LOK
|
69 |
|
6.4 |
2018 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
17
Mar |
ANZ
2-0
TOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Mar |
ANZ
1-0
TOS
|
62 |
|
6.8 |
|
10
Mar |
UFA
3-2
ANZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Mar |
ANZ
1-1
FCR
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Feb |
ANZ
1-1
TER
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Feb |
ANZ
3-0
DIN
|
0 |
|
6.7 |
|
08
Feb |
ANZ
2-0
DNM
|
0 |
|
|
2017 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
09
Dec |
DIN
2-0
ANZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Dec |
ANZ
4-0
SKA
|
1 |
|
5.2 |
|
26
Nov |
FCR
2-0
ANZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Nov |
ANZ
0-1
LOK
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Nov |
AFI
6-1
ANZ
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
Nov |
PER
1-2
ANZ
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
21
Oct |
FCK
3-1
ANZ
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
15
Oct |
ANZ
0-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
14
Oct |
URA
2-1
ANZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Oct |
NAL
3-0
ANZ
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
07
Oct |
ANZ
4-0
ANG
|
90 |
|
9.3 |
|
03
Oct |
DIN
1-0
ANZ
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
25
Sep |
ANZ
0-1
LEG
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
20
Sep |
VLA
2-0
ANZ
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
16
Sep |
BIO
3-2
ANZ
|
76 |
|
5.6 |
|
09
Sep |
ANZ
1-1
CHA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
26
Aug |
ANZ
5-2
KUB
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
19
Aug |
AKA
0-2
ANZ
|
90 |
|
9.3 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
30
Mar |
BIO
2-2
FKP
|
DIF
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
25
Nov |
SKC
0-0
FKP
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Nov |
FKP
2-0
DIN
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Nov |
SKA
1-0
FKP
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Nov |
FKP
1-1
BIO
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Nov |
DIN
2-2
FKP
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Oct |
FKP
0-5
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Oct |
BIO
2-2
FKP
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Oct |
FKP
1-3
SKC
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Oct |
MAS
1-1
FKP
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Oct |
LEG
2-2
FKP
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Oct |
ALA
3-2
FKP
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Sep |
FKP
3-1
NAL
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Sep |
AST
2-1
FKP
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Sep |
FKP
0-1
DDA
|
TS
|
|
|
27
Aug |
FKP
0-1
LEG
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Aug |
LEG
1-0
FKP
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Aug |
FKP
2-3
ALA
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Aug |
NAL
4-0
FKP
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Aug |
FKP
0-1
AST
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Jul |
DDA
1-2
FKP
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Jul |
FKP
0-3
MAS
|
DC
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
21
Nov |
SKA
0-1
KRS
|
TS
|
|
|
15
Nov |
SKA
1-0
TEK
|
DIF
|
|
|
11
Nov |
SKA
3-2
NEF
|
DIF
|
|
|
07
Nov |
DIN
2-5
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
04
Nov |
SKA
1-0
FCR
|
DIF
|
|
|
01
Nov |
SKA
1-1
IRT
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
Oct |
SKA
2-0
CHE
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Oct |
OLY
1-0
SKA
|
TS
|
|
|
09
Sep |
SKA
2-0
AKT
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
Sep |
SKA
2-4
TOR
|
DIF
|
|
|
30
Aug |
SKA
2-1
YAR
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Aug |
SKA
0-0
FAK
|
DIF
|
|
|
22
Aug |
SKA
1-0
FAK
|
DIF
|
|
|
16
Aug |
SKA
1-0
VOL
|
DIF
|
|
|
12
Aug |
KRS
2-0
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Aug |
TEK
1-0
SKA
|
TS
|
|
|
01
Aug |
ALA
2-4
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Jul |
SKA
3-1
CHE
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
Mar |
SKA
2-0
OLY
|
DIF
|
|
|
09
Mar |
MOR
2-3
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
27
Feb |
SKA
1-2
BIO
|
DIF
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
17
Nov |
BAL
1-0
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
13
Nov |
FAK
0-2
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
Nov |
TOR
2-1
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
27
Oct |
SKA
3-0
SPA
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Oct |
NEF
2-2
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Oct |
SKA
1-1
TOM
|
DIF
|
|
|
12
Oct |
FCK
2-2
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
Oct |
SKA
1-1
KHI
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Sep |
ROT
5-3
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
25
Sep |
SKA
2-2
TER
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
Sep |
SKA
2-0
YEN
|
DIF
|
|
|
07
Sep |
SKA
1-0
AVA
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
Sep |
SAK
0-2
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
25
Aug |
SKA
3-0
TOR
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Aug |
SKA
1-2
MOR
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Aug |
SKA
0-0
CHE
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
Aug |
SKA
2-0
BAL
|
DIF
|
|
|
28
Jul |
SKA
1-0
FAK
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
Jul |
CHA
0-2
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
Jul |
SKA
0-1
TOR
|
DIF
|
|
|
13
Jul |
SPA
2-2
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
07
Jul |
SKA
1-2
YAR
|
TD
|
|
|
20
May |
FCR
0-0
ANZ
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
May |
YEN
3-1
ANZ
|
DIF
|
|
|
27
Apr |
ANZ
1-1
FCR
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
Apr |
CSK
2-0
ANZ
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Apr |
ANZ
0-1
TER
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Apr |
ZEN
5-0
ANZ
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Apr |
ANZ
1-1
DIN
|
DIF
|
|
|
31
Mar |
KRA
5-0
ANZ
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Mar |
ANZ
1-1
KSS
|
DIF
|
|
|
09
Mar |
ANZ
2-3
LOK
|
DIF
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
17
Mar |
ANZ
2-0
TOS
|
DIF
|
|
|
16
Mar |
ANZ
1-0
TOS
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Mar |
UFA
3-2
ANZ
|
DIF
|
|
|
02
Mar |
ANZ
1-1
FCR
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Feb |
ANZ
1-1
TER
|
DIF
|
|
|
16
Feb |
ANZ
3-0
DIN
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Feb |
ANZ
2-0
DNM
|
DIF
|
|
2017 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
09
Dec |
DIN
2-0
ANZ
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
Dec |
ANZ
4-0
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Nov |
FCR
2-0
ANZ
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Nov |
ANZ
0-1
LOK
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Nov |
AFI
6-1
ANZ
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
Nov |
PER
1-2
ANZ
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
Oct |
FCK
3-1
ANZ
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
Oct |
ANZ
0-0
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Oct |
URA
2-1
ANZ
|
DIF
|
|
|
11
Oct |
NAL
3-0
ANZ
|
DIF
|
|
|
07
Oct |
ANZ
4-0
ANG
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
Oct |
DIN
1-0
ANZ
|
DIF
|
|
|
25
Sep |
ANZ
0-1
LEG
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
Sep |
VLA
2-0
ANZ
|
DIF
|
|
|
16
Sep |
BIO
3-2
ANZ
|
DIF
|
|
|
09
Sep |
ANZ
1-1
CHA
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Aug |
ANZ
5-2
KUB
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Aug |
AKA
0-2
ANZ
|
DIF
|