Partite M. Can
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22
Oct |
ASK
2-3
GJO
|
78 |
|
5.5 |
|
15
Oct |
KJE
5-0
ASK
|
76 |
|
5.1 |
|
09
Oct |
ASK
0-0
ULL
|
70 |
|
6.1 |
|
02
Oct |
BRA
3-1
ASK
|
66 |
|
5.6 |
|
25
Sep |
ASK
2-1
EID
|
65 |
|
6.1 |
|
18
Sep |
TRA
2-2
ASK
|
60 |
|
6.1 |
|
10
Sep |
HOD
1-0
ASK
|
32 |
|
5.4 |
|
03
Sep |
ASK
3-2
LEV
|
78 |
|
6.7 |
|
28
Aug |
FRI
0-2
ASK
|
57 |
|
6.1 |
|
21
Aug |
ASK
0-1
TRO
|
28 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Aug |
ASK
1-4
VAL
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
31
Jul |
BAR
2-3
ASK
|
75 |
|
6.6 |
|
24
Jul |
ASK
3-0
FRI
|
8 |
|
4.9 |
|
26
Jun |
ASK
1-1
HOD
|
8 |
|
6.2 |
|
19
Jun |
LEV
2-0
ASK
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
11
Jun |
ASK
0-1
ALT
|
23 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Jun |
EID
1-1
ASK
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
May |
TRO
2-0
ASK
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Apr |
ASK
1-1
KJE
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
11
Apr |
VAL
2-1
ASK
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
12
Dec |
PEN
1-0
KIR
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Nov |
ISP
1-1
KIR
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Nov |
KIR
2-0
TAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Nov |
KIR
0-0
ANA
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Nov |
BUC
1-5
KIR
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Oct |
KIR
2-1
ZON
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Oct |
KIR
0-1
OSK
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Oct |
KIR
1-1
DIY
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Oct |
KIR
2-2
SAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Apr |
INE
1-2
DIY
|
46 |
|
6.9 |
|
01
Apr |
DIY
1-1
AAF
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
24
Mar |
KOC
1-2
DIY
|
68 |
|
6.6 |
|
18
Mar |
DIY
1-2
COR
|
22 |
|
5.7 |
|
14
Mar |
MAN
2-1
DIY
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Mar |
DIY
0-3
SAR
|
8 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Mar |
GUM
0-2
DIY
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Feb |
DIY
2-0
ZON
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Feb |
HAC
1-2
DIY
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Feb |
DIY
2-0
USA
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Feb |
SAN
2-1
DIY
|
11 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Feb |
DIY
3-2
TRA
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
26
Jan |
ERZ
1-1
DIY
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
14
Jan |
COR
2-2
DIY
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
Jan |
KAH
1-0
DIY
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
26
Dec |
DIY
3-1
SAN
|
64 |
|
7.4 |
|
23
Dec |
ANK
0-0
DIY
|
66 |
|
6.1 |
|
13
Dec |
DIY
3-1
ERG
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
09
Dec |
NIG
0-0
DIY
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
03
Dec |
DIY
3-1
INE
|
11 |
|
4.9 |
|
29
Nov |
AAF
2-2
DIY
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
18
Nov |
DIY
3-0
KOC
|
7 |
|
4.9 |
|
11
Nov |
DIY
3-4
MAN
|
26 |
|
5.1 |
|
21
Sep |
ULL
1-4
RAU
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Sep |
RAN
2-3
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Sep |
ULL
6-1
OFK
|
24 |
2
|
6.6 |
|
30
Aug |
TRO
2-1
ULL
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
27
Aug |
ULL
0-2
KON
|
76 |
|
5.2 |
|
24
Aug |
RAU
1-1
ULL
|
24 |
|
5.0 |
|
17
Aug |
ULL
2-1
STB
|
30 |
|
4.9 |
|
10
Aug |
ULL
0-3
ASA
|
60 |
|
5.2 |
|
03
Aug |
GRO
3-1
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Jul |
ULL
1-1
KFU
|
28 |
|
5.5 |
|
13
Jul |
ULL
2-2
JER
|
65 |
|
5.9 |
|
06
Jul |
SOG
6-1
ULL
|
16 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Jul |
ULL
4-0
STR
|
63 |
|
7.5 |
|
26
Jun |
ULL
0-0
TIL
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
19
Jun |
ULL
0-1
KON
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
22
Feb |
SKE
1-0
ASK
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
02
Nov |
SKE
2-2
NOT
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
27
Oct |
SAN
3-2
SKE
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
20
Oct |
SKE
1-2
ULL
|
72 |
|
6.0 |
|
06
Oct |
HAM
2-1
SKE
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
15
Sep |
KFU
2-1
SKE
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
25
Aug |
JER
5-1
SKE
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
22
Aug |
SKE
1-1
IKS
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
17
Aug |
SKE
2-2
SDF
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
11
Aug |
TRO
1-0
SKE
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
03
Aug |
SKE
0-1
ELP
|
78 |
|
5.7 |
|
28
Jul |
KON
0-2
SKE
|
81 |
|
8.3 |
|
21
Jul |
STR
1-1
SKE
|
77 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
Jun |
SKE
1-2
NES
|
78 |
|
5.6 |
|
23
Jun |
SOG
4-2
SKE
|
62 |
|
6.5 |
|
19
Jun |
SKE
0-3
RAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
May |
SDF
1-0
SKE
|
24 |
|
4.9 |
|
12
May |
SKE
2-3
RAU
|
85 |
|
6.6 |
|
05
May |
ULL
3-2
SKE
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
28
Apr |
SKE
3-0
TRO
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
22
Apr |
ELP
4-2
SKE
|
80 |
|
5.8 |
|
14
Apr |
SKE
0-0
JER
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
07
Apr |
NOT
1-1
SKE
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
31
Mar |
SKE
1-0
HAM
|
86 |
|
9.0 |
|
02
Feb |
ULL
1-1
SKE
|
0 |
|
6.7 |
2018 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
27
Oct |
FFC
2-5
SKE
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
20
Oct |
SKE
2-0
BRY
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
13
Oct |
SKE
1-0
FKA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
07
Oct |
HOD
2-1
SKE
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
30
Sep |
SKE
2-1
BRA
|
89 |
|
6.3 |
|
22
Sep |
VID
0-4
SKE
|
85 |
|
8.1 |
|
15
Sep |
SKE
2-1
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
08
Sep |
VAL
2-3
SKE
|
15 |
|
7.4 |
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
22
Oct |
ASK
2-3
GJO
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
KJE
5-0
ASK
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
ASK
0-0
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
BRA
3-1
ASK
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
ASK
2-1
EID
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
TRA
2-2
ASK
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
HOD
1-0
ASK
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
ASK
3-2
LEV
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
FRI
0-2
ASK
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
ASK
0-1
TRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Aug |
ASK
1-4
VAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Jul |
BAR
2-3
ASK
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
ASK
3-0
FRI
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Jun |
ASK
1-1
HOD
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Jun |
LEV
2-0
ASK
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Jun |
ASK
0-1
ALT
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Jun |
EID
1-1
ASK
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
May |
TRO
2-0
ASK
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Apr |
ASK
1-1
KJE
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Apr |
VAL
2-1
ASK
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
12
Dec |
PEN
1-0
KIR
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Nov |
ISP
1-1
KIR
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Nov |
KIR
2-0
TAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Nov |
KIR
0-0
ANA
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
BUC
1-5
KIR
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Oct |
KIR
2-1
ZON
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Oct |
KIR
0-1
OSK
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Oct |
KIR
1-1
DIY
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
KIR
2-2
SAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
INE
1-2
DIY
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
DIY
1-1
AAF
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Mar |
KOC
1-2
DIY
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Mar |
DIY
1-2
COR
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Mar |
MAN
2-1
DIY
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
DIY
0-3
SAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Mar |
GUM
0-2
DIY
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Feb |
DIY
2-0
ZON
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Feb |
HAC
1-2
DIY
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Feb |
DIY
2-0
USA
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Feb |
SAN
2-1
DIY
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Feb |
DIY
3-2
TRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Jan |
ERZ
1-1
DIY
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Jan |
COR
2-2
DIY
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Jan |
KAH
1-0
DIY
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Dec |
DIY
3-1
SAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Dec |
ANK
0-0
DIY
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Dec |
DIY
3-1
ERG
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Dec |
NIG
0-0
DIY
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Dec |
DIY
3-1
INE
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Nov |
AAF
2-2
DIY
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Nov |
DIY
3-0
KOC
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Nov |
DIY
3-4
MAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Sep |
ULL
1-4
RAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Sep |
RAN
2-3
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Sep |
ULL
6-1
OFK
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Aug |
TRO
2-1
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
ULL
0-2
KON
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Aug |
RAU
1-1
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Aug |
ULL
2-1
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Aug |
ULL
0-3
ASA
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Aug |
GRO
3-1
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Jul |
ULL
1-1
KFU
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Jul |
ULL
2-2
JER
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Jul |
SOG
6-1
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Jul |
ULL
4-0
STR
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Jun |
ULL
0-0
TIL
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Jun |
ULL
0-1
KON
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Feb |
SKE
1-0
ASK
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
02
Nov |
SKE
2-2
NOT
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Oct |
SAN
3-2
SKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
SKE
1-2
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Oct |
HAM
2-1
SKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
KFU
2-1
SKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Aug |
JER
5-1
SKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Aug |
SKE
1-1
IKS
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Aug |
SKE
2-2
SDF
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Aug |
TRO
1-0
SKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Aug |
SKE
0-1
ELP
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jul |
KON
0-2
SKE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
21
Jul |
STR
1-1
SKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jun |
SKE
1-2
NES
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Jun |
SOG
4-2
SKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Jun |
SKE
0-3
RAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
May |
SDF
1-0
SKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
May |
SKE
2-3
RAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
May |
ULL
3-2
SKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Apr |
SKE
3-0
TRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Apr |
ELP
4-2
SKE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
14
Apr |
SKE
0-0
JER
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
NOT
1-1
SKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Mar |
SKE
1-0
HAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Feb |
ULL
1-1
SKE
|
ATT
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Oct |
FFC
2-5
SKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
SKE
2-0
BRY
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Oct |
SKE
1-0
FKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
HOD
2-1
SKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
SKE
2-1
BRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Sep |
VID
0-4
SKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
SKE
2-1
EGE
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Sep |
VAL
2-3
SKE
|
ATT
|