Partite M. Caicedo
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29
Apr |
EME
2-3
IVT
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Apr |
DEL
3-2
EME
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Mar |
EME
1-0
TEC
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Mar |
EME
2-1
CUE
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Feb |
EME
2-0
CAL
|
11 |
|
4.9 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
28
Feb |
IVT
0-1
EME
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
28
Nov |
RIV
1-0
AUC
|
82 |
|
6.7 |
|
08
Nov |
RIV
0-2
IVT
|
81 |
|
5.5 |
|
31
Oct |
RIV
0-1
EME
|
77 |
|
5.7 |
|
24
Oct |
MAN
1-1
RIV
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
16
Oct |
RIV
4-2
OLM
|
87 |
|
8.7 |
|
03
Oct |
LIG
3-1
RIV
|
44 |
|
5.5 |
|
26
Sep |
RIV
0-1
OCT
|
81 |
|
5.6 |
|
18
Sep |
ORE
2-0
RIV
|
65 |
|
5.4 |
|
29
Aug |
RIV
1-0
TEC
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
22
Aug |
UCE
1-1
RIV
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
15
Aug |
RIV
2-1
DEL
|
76 |
|
7.5 |
|
08
Aug |
BSC
2-1
RIV
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
31
Jul |
RIV
2-1
CUE
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
25
Jul |
MAC
0-2
RIV
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
18
Jul |
AUC
3-0
RIV
|
74 |
|
5.5 |
|
29
May |
RIV
0-0
MUS
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
22
May |
IVT
3-0
RIV
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
16
May |
EME
1-0
RIV
|
64 |
|
5.7 |
|
11
May |
RIV
0-3
MAN
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
04
May |
OLM
0-0
RIV
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
18
Apr |
RIV
2-2
LIG
|
67 |
|
6.2 |
|
13
Apr |
OCT
4-0
RIV
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
09
Apr |
RIV
0-3
AUC
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Apr |
TEC
3-0
RIV
|
64 |
|
5.3 |
|
01
Apr |
RIV
4-1
ORE
|
72 |
|
6.9 |
|
21
Mar |
RIV
1-2
UCE
|
74 |
|
5.3 |
|
18
Mar |
AUC
2-1
RIV
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
08
Mar |
RIV
0-3
BSC
|
14 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Feb |
CUE
3-0
RIV
|
60 |
|
5.2 |
|
20
Feb |
RIV
3-1
MAC
|
59 |
|
6.7 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
30
Dec |
LIG
0-0
BSC
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Dec |
BSC
1-1
LIG
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Dec |
LIG
1-2
TEC
|
60 |
|
5.3 |
|
17
Dec |
DEL
2-0
LIG
|
19 |
|
4.7 |
|
13
Dec |
MAC
3-4
LIG
|
57 |
|
6.3 |
|
09
Dec |
LIG
1-1
LDU
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
06
Dec |
UCE
2-0
LIG
|
30 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Dec |
SAN
0-1
LIG
|
33 |
|
5.3 |
|
27
Nov |
LIG
3-0
OLM
|
25 |
|
5.2 |
|
24
Nov |
LIG
1-2
SAN
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Nov |
RIV
1-1
LIG
|
55 |
|
5.8 |
|
19
Nov |
LIG
1-2
EME
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Nov |
LIG
4-1
AUC
|
69 |
2
|
7.3 |
|
11
Nov |
MUS
1-2
LIG
|
64 |
|
6.3 |
|
02
Nov |
BSC
2-2
LIG
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Oct |
LIG
1-0
NAC
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
21
Oct |
RIV
3-0
LIG
|
14 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Oct |
IVT
3-2
LIG
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Oct |
LIG
5-0
CUE
|
24 |
|
5.3 |
|
03
Oct |
LIG
2-0
MUS
|
11 |
|
4.9 |
|
30
Sep |
LIG
4-0
BIN
|
18 |
|
5.5 |
|
27
Sep |
TEC
0-5
LIG
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Sep |
LIG
4-2
SAO
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Sep |
EME
1-1
LIG
|
59 |
|
6.0 |
|
16
Sep |
BIN
0-1
LIG
|
60 |
|
6.2 |
|
12
Sep |
LIG
2-0
RIV
|
76 |
|
6.4 |
|
05
Sep |
LDU
1-1
LIG
|
88 |
|
6.1 |
|
01
Sep |
LIG
1-0
MAC
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
29
Aug |
ORE
1-2
LIG
|
20 |
|
5.0 |
|
26
Aug |
LIG
1-0
DEL
|
56 |
|
6.1 |
|
23
Aug |
AUC
2-0
LIG
|
18 |
|
4.8 |
|
12
Mar |
SAO
3-0
LIG
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
08
Mar |
LIG
2-1
BSC
|
78 |
|
6.5 |
|
05
Mar |
LIG
3-0
RIV
|
61 |
|
6.7 |
|
29
Feb |
NAC
0-3
LIG
|
66 |
|
6.6 |
|
22
Feb |
LIG
2-3
IVT
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
15
Feb |
CUE
1-2
LIG
|
21 |
|
5.0 |
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
28
Nov |
BSC
0-0
AUC
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
23
Nov |
AUC
1-0
BSC
|
76 |
|
5.6 |
|
20
Nov |
ECU
0-1
COL
|
20 |
|
4.8 |
|
15
Nov |
ECU
3-0
TTO
|
47 |
|
5.9 |
|
03
Nov |
OLM
1-2
BSC
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
30
Oct |
DEL
3-0
BSC
|
70 |
|
5.3 |
|
21
Oct |
BSC
0-3
EME
|
10 |
|
5.1 |
|
03
Oct |
BSC
4-1
DEL
|
17 |
|
5.1 |
|
29
Sep |
RIV
0-2
BSC
|
78 |
|
6.8 |
|
31
Aug |
CUE
1-1
BSC
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Aug |
UCE
2-1
BSC
|
41 |
|
5.5 |
|
28
Jul |
BSC
4-1
IVT
|
46 |
|
6.3 |
|
21
Jul |
MUS
5-1
BSC
|
62 |
|
5.1 |
|
14
Jul |
BSC
1-2
MAC
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Jun |
BSC
1-0
LIG
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
13
May |
EME
0-1
BSC
|
39 |
|
6.0 |
|
06
May |
BSC
1-0
RIV
|
71 |
|
6.5 |
|
28
Apr |
AUC
3-4
BSC
|
75 |
|
7.1 |
|
21
Apr |
BSC
3-1
DEL
|
90 |
2
|
7.6 |
|
13
Apr |
BSC
6-2
CUE
|
90 |
2
|
8.2 |
|
07
Apr |
AME
2-2
BSC
|
32 |
|
5.1 |
|
30
Mar |
BSC
1-1
LIG
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Feb |
BSC
2-0
MUS
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
17
Feb |
MAC
0-0
BSC
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
Feb |
BSC
1-0
DEF
|
83 |
|
6.3 |
|
10
Feb |
BSC
5-2
NAC
|
9 |
2
|
5.5 |
|
06
Feb |
DEF
3-0
BSC
|
81 |
|
5.5 |
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
29
Apr |
EME
2-3
IVT
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
DEL
3-2
EME
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Mar |
EME
1-0
TEC
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
EME
2-1
CUE
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Feb |
EME
2-0
CAL
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
28
Feb |
IVT
0-1
EME
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
28
Nov |
RIV
1-0
AUC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
08
Nov |
RIV
0-2
IVT
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
31
Oct |
RIV
0-1
EME
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
24
Oct |
MAN
1-1
RIV
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
16
Oct |
RIV
4-2
OLM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
03
Oct |
LIG
3-1
RIV
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
26
Sep |
RIV
0-1
OCT
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
18
Sep |
ORE
2-0
RIV
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
29
Aug |
RIV
1-0
TEC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
22
Aug |
UCE
1-1
RIV
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Aug |
RIV
2-1
DEL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
08
Aug |
BSC
2-1
RIV
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
31
Jul |
RIV
2-1
CUE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
25
Jul |
MAC
0-2
RIV
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
18
Jul |
AUC
3-0
RIV
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
29
May |
RIV
0-0
MUS
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
22
May |
IVT
3-0
RIV
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
May |
EME
1-0
RIV
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
11
May |
RIV
0-3
MAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
May |
OLM
0-0
RIV
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
18
Apr |
RIV
2-2
LIG
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
13
Apr |
OCT
4-0
RIV
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
09
Apr |
RIV
0-3
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Apr |
TEC
3-0
RIV
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
01
Apr |
RIV
4-1
ORE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
21
Mar |
RIV
1-2
UCE
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Mar |
AUC
2-1
RIV
|
MS
|
|
|
08
Mar |
RIV
0-3
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Feb |
CUE
3-0
RIV
|
MS
|
|
|
20
Feb |
RIV
3-1
MAC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
30
Dec |
LIG
0-0
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Dec |
BSC
1-1
LIG
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Dec |
LIG
1-2
TEC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
17
Dec |
DEL
2-0
LIG
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Dec |
MAC
3-4
LIG
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
09
Dec |
LIG
1-1
LDU
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Dec |
UCE
2-0
LIG
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Dec |
SAN
0-1
LIG
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Nov |
LIG
3-0
OLM
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Nov |
LIG
1-2
SAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Nov |
RIV
1-1
LIG
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
19
Nov |
LIG
1-2
EME
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Nov |
LIG
4-1
AUC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
11
Nov |
MUS
1-2
LIG
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
02
Nov |
BSC
2-2
LIG
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Oct |
LIG
1-0
NAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Oct |
RIV
3-0
LIG
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Oct |
IVT
3-2
LIG
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Oct |
LIG
5-0
CUE
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Oct |
LIG
2-0
MUS
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
LIG
4-0
BIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
TEC
0-5
LIG
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
LIG
4-2
SAO
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Sep |
EME
1-1
LIG
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
16
Sep |
BIN
0-1
LIG
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
12
Sep |
LIG
2-0
RIV
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
05
Sep |
LDU
1-1
LIG
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
01
Sep |
LIG
1-0
MAC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
29
Aug |
ORE
1-2
LIG
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Aug |
LIG
1-0
DEL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
23
Aug |
AUC
2-0
LIG
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
SAO
3-0
LIG
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
08
Mar |
LIG
2-1
BSC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
05
Mar |
LIG
3-0
RIV
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Feb |
NAC
0-3
LIG
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
22
Feb |
LIG
2-3
IVT
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Feb |
CUE
1-2
LIG
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
28
Nov |
BSC
0-0
AUC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
23
Nov |
AUC
1-0
BSC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
20
Nov |
ECU
0-1
COL
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Nov |
ECU
3-0
TTO
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Nov |
OLM
1-2
BSC
|
MS
|
|
|
30
Oct |
DEL
3-0
BSC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
21
Oct |
BSC
0-3
EME
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
03
Oct |
BSC
4-1
DEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Sep |
RIV
0-2
BSC
|
MS
|
|
|
31
Aug |
CUE
1-1
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Aug |
UCE
2-1
BSC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
28
Jul |
BSC
4-1
IVT
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
21
Jul |
MUS
5-1
BSC
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
14
Jul |
BSC
1-2
MAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jun |
BSC
1-0
LIG
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
May |
EME
0-1
BSC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
06
May |
BSC
1-0
RIV
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
28
Apr |
AUC
3-4
BSC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
21
Apr |
BSC
3-1
DEL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
13
Apr |
BSC
6-2
CUE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
07
Apr |
AME
2-2
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Mar |
BSC
1-1
LIG
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Feb |
BSC
2-0
MUS
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
17
Feb |
MAC
0-0
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Feb |
BSC
1-0
DEF
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
10
Feb |
BSC
5-2
NAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Feb |
DEF
3-0
BSC
|
ALA DESTRA
|