Partite M. Awoudja
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
Apr |
ERF
0-1
LOK
|
25 |
|
4.9 |
|
07
Apr |
BAB
3-1
ERF
|
14 |
|
4.7 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
28
May |
VOL
3-2
EXC
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
May |
EXC
3-0
FOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
May |
SCH
0-0
EXC
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
May |
EXC
0-2
FEY
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Apr |
VIT
0-0
EXC
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Feb |
AZA
5-0
EXC
|
46 |
|
5.1 |
|
04
Feb |
EXC
0-0
RKC
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jan |
EXC
1-4
AJA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
25
Jan |
UTR
1-0
EXC
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Jan |
EXC
2-0
VOL
|
13 |
|
5.4 |
|
14
Jan |
SPA
1-0
EXC
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Jan |
EXC
1-4
AZA
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Jan |
EXC
1-0
GRO
|
3 |
|
5.2 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
13
Nov |
FEY
5-1
EXC
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Nov |
EXC
0-1
SCH
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Oct |
GAE
3-1
EXC
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
Oct |
EXC
2-1
AZA
|
17 |
|
5.0 |
|
19
Oct |
EXC
5-1
MVV
|
86 |
|
6.6 |
|
16
Oct |
AJA
7-1
EXC
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Oct |
NEC
1-1
EXC
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Oct |
EXC
0-1
UTR
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Sep |
FOR
1-0
EXC
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Sep |
EXC
2-1
FCE
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Sep |
RKC
5-2
EXC
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Aug |
STU
3-3
HOF
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
24
Aug |
STU
3-0
STG
|
13 |
|
5.4 |
|
29
May |
RAP
2-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
26
Apr |
WAT
4-0
LAS
|
16 |
|
6.1 |
|
23
Apr |
WAT
2-0
RIE
|
20 |
|
5.5 |
|
19
Mar |
WAT
0-0
AWM
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
13
Mar |
LAS
6-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Feb |
WAT
0-2
RAP
|
21 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Feb |
RIE
3-2
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
12
Feb |
WAT
2-2
STR
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
11
Dec |
RBS
5-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
04
Dec |
WAT
0-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
27
Nov |
ALT
0-3
WAT
|
12 |
|
5.1 |
|
07
Nov |
LAS
3-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
31
Oct |
WAT
1-1
AUS
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
28
Oct |
LAS
2-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
23
Oct |
AWM
0-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
17
Oct |
WAT
2-2
HAR
|
90 |
|
9.1 |
|
11
Sep |
WAT
1-3
RBS
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
28
Aug |
SKA
2-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
Aug |
WAT
0-0
ALT
|
65 |
|
6.4 |
|
14
Aug |
WOL
2-2
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
08
Aug |
WAT
1-1
LAS
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
24
Jul |
WAT
1-1
AWM
|
68 |
|
7.7 |
|
17
Jul |
LEO
0-3
WAT
|
80 |
|
7.0 |
|
07
May |
TAM
1-2
VER
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
04
May |
HAL
4-1
TAM
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
24
Apr |
TAM
0-2
KFC
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
17
Apr |
TAM
0-2
MUN
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
Apr |
TAM
2-0
MEP
|
60 |
|
6.9 |
|
20
Mar |
MSV
3-2
TAM
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
15
Mar |
TAM
0-3
ROS
|
24 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Mar |
ING
2-1
TAM
|
71 |
|
7.9 |
|
28
Feb |
TAM
1-1
ZWI
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Feb |
LUB
0-2
TAM
|
5 |
|
5.3 |
|
15
Feb |
TAM
2-1
MAG
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Feb |
WEH
3-1
TAM
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
17
Feb |
RTV
0-1
STU
|
0 |
|
|
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
21
Dec |
HAN
2-2
STU
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Dec |
DAR
1-1
STU
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Dec |
STU
3-1
FCN
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Nov |
DEU
2-3
BEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Nov |
SVS
3-0
STU
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
03
Nov |
STU
3-1
SGD
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Oct |
HSV
1-2
STU
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Oct |
HSV
6-2
STU
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Oct |
STU
0-1
HOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Oct |
STU
2-2
BIS
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
15
Oct |
BIH
0-2
DEU
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Oct |
ESP
1-1
DEU
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
06
Oct |
STU
3-2
RAV
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
04
Oct |
STU
1-2
WEH
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Sep |
SSV
2-3
STU
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Sep |
WLS
1-5
DEU
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Sep |
DEU
2-0
GRC
|
46 |
|
6.4 |
|
02
Sep |
STU
2-1
RTV
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Aug |
ERZ
0-0
STU
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Jul |
STU
2-1
HAN
|
50 |
|
4.7 |
|
13
Jul |
BAS
2-3
STU
|
21 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Jul |
TSB
0-3
STU
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Jun |
BAY
1-0
DAC
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
26
May |
BAY
4-1
WOL
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
22
May |
WOL
3-1
BAY
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
18
May |
WAC
2-1
BAY
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
10
May |
BAY
3-1
GRE
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
06
May |
SCH
1-1
BAY
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
02
May |
BAY
2-0
DZS
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
26
Apr |
BAY
2-0
HEI
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
21
Apr |
MEM
0-3
BAY
|
90 |
|
8.9 |
|
15
Apr |
BAY
1-1
ROS
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
09
Apr |
VIK
2-3
BAY
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
05
Apr |
BUC
1-2
BAY
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
01
Apr |
REA
1-3
BAY
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
29
Mar |
BAY
0-1
AUG
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
Apr |
ERF
0-1
LOK
|
DIF
|
|
|
07
Apr |
BAB
3-1
ERF
|
DIF
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
28
May |
VOL
3-2
EXC
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
May |
EXC
3-0
FOR
|
DIF
|
|
|
13
May |
SCH
0-0
EXC
|
DIF
|
|
|
07
May |
EXC
0-2
FEY
|
DIF
|
|
|
22
Apr |
VIT
0-0
EXC
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Feb |
AZA
5-0
EXC
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Feb |
EXC
0-0
RKC
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Jan |
EXC
1-4
AJA
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Jan |
UTR
1-0
EXC
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
Jan |
EXC
2-0
VOL
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Jan |
SPA
1-0
EXC
|
DIF
|
|
|
11
Jan |
EXC
1-4
AZA
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Jan |
EXC
1-0
GRO
|
DIF
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
13
Nov |
FEY
5-1
EXC
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
Nov |
EXC
0-1
SCH
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Oct |
GAE
3-1
EXC
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Oct |
EXC
2-1
AZA
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Oct |
EXC
5-1
MVV
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Oct |
AJA
7-1
EXC
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Oct |
NEC
1-1
EXC
|
DIF
|
|
|
02
Oct |
EXC
0-1
UTR
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Sep |
FOR
1-0
EXC
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Sep |
EXC
2-1
FCE
|
DIF
|
|
|
04
Sep |
RKC
5-2
EXC
|
DIF
|
|
|
27
Aug |
STU
3-3
HOF
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
Aug |
STU
3-0
STG
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
May |
RAP
2-0
WAT
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Apr |
WAT
4-0
LAS
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Apr |
WAT
2-0
RIE
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Mar |
WAT
0-0
AWM
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Mar |
LAS
6-0
WAT
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Feb |
WAT
0-2
RAP
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Feb |
RIE
3-2
WAT
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Feb |
WAT
2-2
STR
|
DC
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
11
Dec |
RBS
5-0
WAT
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Dec |
WAT
0-1
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Nov |
ALT
0-3
WAT
|
DIF
|
|
|
07
Nov |
LAS
3-0
WAT
|
DC
|
|
|
31
Oct |
WAT
1-1
AUS
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Oct |
LAS
2-1
WAT
|
TD
|
|
|
23
Oct |
AWM
0-1
WAT
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Oct |
WAT
2-2
HAR
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Sep |
WAT
1-3
RBS
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Aug |
SKA
2-1
WAT
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Aug |
WAT
0-0
ALT
|
DC
|
|
|
14
Aug |
WOL
2-2
WAT
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Aug |
WAT
1-1
LAS
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Jul |
WAT
1-1
AWM
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Jul |
LEO
0-3
WAT
|
DIF
|
|
|
07
May |
TAM
1-2
VER
|
DC
|
|
|
04
May |
HAL
4-1
TAM
|
TD
|
|
|
24
Apr |
TAM
0-2
KFC
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Apr |
TAM
0-2
MUN
|
TS
|
|
|
04
Apr |
TAM
2-0
MEP
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Mar |
MSV
3-2
TAM
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Mar |
TAM
0-3
ROS
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Mar |
ING
2-1
TAM
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Feb |
TAM
1-1
ZWI
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
Feb |
LUB
0-2
TAM
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
Feb |
TAM
2-1
MAG
|
DIF
|
|
|
07
Feb |
WEH
3-1
TAM
|
DIF
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
17
Feb |
RTV
0-1
STU
|
DIF
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
21
Dec |
HAN
2-2
STU
|
DIF
|
|
|
16
Dec |
DAR
1-1
STU
|
DIF
|
|
|
09
Dec |
STU
3-1
FCN
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Nov |
DEU
2-3
BEL
|
DIF
|
|
|
09
Nov |
SVS
3-0
STU
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
Nov |
STU
3-1
SGD
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Oct |
HSV
1-2
STU
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Oct |
HSV
6-2
STU
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Oct |
STU
0-1
HOL
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Oct |
STU
2-2
BIS
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
Oct |
BIH
0-2
DEU
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Oct |
ESP
1-1
DEU
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Oct |
STU
3-2
RAV
|
DIF
|
|
|
04
Oct |
STU
1-2
WEH
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Sep |
SSV
2-3
STU
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Sep |
WLS
1-5
DEU
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
Sep |
DEU
2-0
GRC
|
DIF
|
|
|
02
Sep |
STU
2-1
RTV
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Aug |
ERZ
0-0
STU
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Jul |
STU
2-1
HAN
|
DIF
|
|
|
13
Jul |
BAS
2-3
STU
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
Jul |
TSB
0-3
STU
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
Jun |
BAY
1-0
DAC
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
May |
BAY
4-1
WOL
|
DIF
|
|
|
22
May |
WOL
3-1
BAY
|
DIF
|
|
|
18
May |
WAC
2-1
BAY
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
May |
BAY
3-1
GRE
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
May |
SCH
1-1
BAY
|
DIF
|
|
|
02
May |
BAY
2-0
DZS
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
26
Apr |
BAY
2-0
HEI
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
Apr |
MEM
0-3
BAY
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
Apr |
BAY
1-1
ROS
|
DIF
|
|
|
09
Apr |
VIK
2-3
BAY
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
Apr |
BUC
1-2
BAY
|
DIF
|
|
|
01
Apr |
REA
1-3
BAY
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
29
Mar |
BAY
0-1
AUG
|
DIF
|