Partite Lucas Will
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Mar |
VIK
2-0
ZWI
|
14 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Mar |
ZWI
0-2
COT
|
25 |
|
4.8 |
|
24
Feb |
HAN
0-1
ZWI
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Feb |
BAB
3-1
ZWI
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Feb |
ZWI
5-0
ERF
|
64 |
|
7.7 |
|
02
Feb |
ZWI
4-1
HER
|
66 |
|
6.8 |
|
28
Jan |
LUC
0-1
ZWI
|
65 |
|
6.2 |
|
13
Jan |
ROT
5-3
ZWI
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
19
Dec |
CZJ
2-5
ZWI
|
15 |
|
5.1 |
|
15
Dec |
ZWI
0-1
BFC
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Dec |
ZWI
3-2
LOK
|
67 |
|
7.2 |
|
24
Nov |
ZWI
2-2
GRE
|
7 |
|
6.4 |
|
05
Nov |
ZWI
2-2
EIL
|
22 |
|
4.7 |
|
31
Oct |
MEU
1-0
ZWI
|
13 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Oct |
ZWI
0-5
ALT
|
12 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Oct |
ZWI
1-2
CHE
|
64 |
|
5.4 |
|
01
Oct |
BAK
2-1
ZWI
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Sep |
ZWI
0-0
CHL
|
18 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Sep |
COT
3-1
ZWI
|
22 |
|
4.8 |
|
15
Jul |
BIS
0-2
ZWI
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
04
Jun |
PLA
4-0
SVW
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
20
May |
VFB
2-2
PLA
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
13
May |
PLA
1-1
EIL
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
06
May |
SVG
0-3
PLA
|
84 |
|
7.7 |
|
01
May |
SVW
2-2
PLA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
29
Apr |
PLA
2-0
FCA
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
22
Apr |
OBE
0-3
PLA
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
15
Apr |
PLA
5-4
EWD
|
90 |
2
|
9.0 |
|
10
Apr |
PLA
0-1
LFC
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
08
Apr |
VFL
1-0
PLA
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
01
Apr |
EIN
2-0
PLA
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
18
Mar |
PLA
4-1
WAC
|
90 |
2
|
8.0 |
|
04
Mar |
PLA
4-2
BIS
|
80 |
|
7.5 |
|
25
Feb |
BUD
3-1
PLA
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
18
Feb |
SCF
1-1
PLA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
12
Feb |
PLA
4-2
AUE
|
90 |
2
|
9.1 |
|
04
Feb |
UNI
1-3
PLA
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
28
Jan |
PLA
6-2
SVB
|
88 |
2
|
10 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
03
Dec |
PLA
2-2
VFB
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
27
Nov |
EIL
0-3
PLA
|
83 |
|
7.2 |
|
12
Nov |
PLA
2-2
SVG
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
05
Nov |
FCA
0-5
PLA
|
90 |
3
|
9.9 |
|
30
Oct |
PLA
5-2
OBE
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
22
Oct |
EWD
3-2
PLA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
15
Oct |
PLA
1-1
EIN
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
09
Oct |
WAC
3-3
PLA
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
01
Oct |
PLA
3-0
VFL
|
77 |
|
6.8 |
|
17
Sep |
BIS
0-0
PLA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
10
Sep |
PLA
7-1
BUD
|
90 |
3
|
9.7 |
|
28
Aug |
PLA
0-2
SCF
|
64 |
|
5.4 |
|
19
Aug |
AUE
1-3
PLA
|
90 |
2
|
9.3 |
|
13
Aug |
PLA
0-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Aug |
SVB
3-1
PLA
|
70 |
|
5.1 |
|
15
May |
BAK
7-5
OPT
|
35 |
|
5.3 |
|
08
May |
OPT
2-0
UNI
|
23 |
|
5.1 |
|
29
Apr |
TEN
2-2
OPT
|
18 |
|
5.0 |
|
23
Apr |
OPT
4-2
AUE
|
72 |
|
6.7 |
|
16
Apr |
CZJ
6-2
OPT
|
66 |
|
6.4 |
|
09
Apr |
CHE
1-1
OPT
|
27 |
|
5.1 |
|
05
Apr |
OPT
0-4
BFC
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
02
Apr |
LUC
1-1
OPT
|
70 |
|
6.4 |
|
20
Mar |
OPT
0-0
CHL
|
27 |
|
5.0 |
|
11
Mar |
HER
2-0
OPT
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
05
Mar |
OPT
2-4
LIC
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
25
Feb |
BAB
1-1
OPT
|
16 |
|
6.6 |
|
20
Feb |
OPT
2-0
TAS
|
77 |
|
6.7 |
|
16
Feb |
LOK
1-1
OPT
|
16 |
|
5.0 |
|
13
Feb |
MEU
4-1
OPT
|
78 |
|
5.5 |
|
04
Feb |
OPT
2-2
GER
|
83 |
|
6.2 |
|
29
Jan |
EIL
4-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
04
Dec |
OPT
2-4
ALT
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
26
Nov |
OPT
3-1
BAK
|
90 |
3
|
10 |
|
21
Nov |
UNI
0-0
OPT
|
3 |
|
4.8 |
|
07
Nov |
OPT
1-3
TEN
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
23
Oct |
OPT
1-3
CZJ
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
16
Oct |
OPT
1-2
CHE
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
01
Oct |
BFC
1-1
OPT
|
65 |
|
6.4 |
|
25
Sep |
OPT
0-1
LUC
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
18
Sep |
CHL
1-1
OPT
|
74 |
|
6.4 |
|
10
Sep |
OPT
2-2
HER
|
86 |
2
|
9.3 |
|
31
Aug |
LIC
2-0
OPT
|
25 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Aug |
OPT
0-3
BAB
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
21
Aug |
TAS
3-3
OPT
|
28 |
|
6.3 |
|
18
Aug |
OPT
2-1
MEU
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Aug |
GER
2-0
OPT
|
58 |
|
5.5 |
|
07
Aug |
OPT
1-1
EIL
|
57 |
|
5.8 |
|
02
Aug |
COT
1-0
OPT
|
35 |
|
5.1 |
|
28
Jul |
OPT
0-3
LOK
|
56 |
|
5.4 |
|
24
Jul |
ALT
1-1
OPT
|
70 |
|
6.4 |
|
07
Jul |
FAL
1-2
OPT
|
0 |
|
5.9 |
|
03
Jul |
LAS
2-6
OPT
|
0 |
|
5.4 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
01
Nov |
OPT
2-0
BIS
|
21 |
|
5.0 |
|
28
Oct |
LUC
1-1
OPT
|
49 |
|
7.0 |
|
25
Oct |
OPT
1-3
CZJ
|
27 |
|
4.9 |
|
17
Oct |
BAK
3-1
OPT
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
02
Oct |
OPT
0-0
HER
|
69 |
|
6.1 |
|
27
Sep |
BFC
2-2
OPT
|
30 |
|
5.2 |
|
23
Sep |
OPT
2-2
LOK
|
38 |
|
6.7 |
|
20
Sep |
UNI
5-1
OPT
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Sep |
OPT
1-1
BAB
|
34 |
|
5.4 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Mar |
VIK
2-0
ZWI
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Mar |
ZWI
0-2
COT
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Feb |
HAN
0-1
ZWI
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Feb |
BAB
3-1
ZWI
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Feb |
ZWI
5-0
ERF
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Feb |
ZWI
4-1
HER
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jan |
LUC
0-1
ZWI
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Jan |
ROT
5-3
ZWI
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
19
Dec |
CZJ
2-5
ZWI
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Dec |
ZWI
0-1
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Dec |
ZWI
3-2
LOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Nov |
ZWI
2-2
GRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
ZWI
2-2
EIL
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Oct |
MEU
1-0
ZWI
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
ZWI
0-5
ALT
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
ZWI
1-2
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
BAK
2-1
ZWI
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Sep |
ZWI
0-0
CHL
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
COT
3-1
ZWI
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Jul |
BIS
0-2
ZWI
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Jun |
PLA
4-0
SVW
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
May |
VFB
2-2
PLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
May |
PLA
1-1
EIL
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
May |
SVG
0-3
PLA
|
DC
|
|
|
01
May |
SVW
2-2
PLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
PLA
2-0
FCA
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Apr |
OBE
0-3
PLA
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Apr |
PLA
5-4
EWD
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Apr |
PLA
0-1
LFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Apr |
VFL
1-0
PLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
EIN
2-0
PLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Mar |
PLA
4-1
WAC
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Mar |
PLA
4-2
BIS
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Feb |
BUD
3-1
PLA
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Feb |
SCF
1-1
PLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Feb |
PLA
4-2
AUE
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Feb |
UNI
1-3
PLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jan |
PLA
6-2
SVB
|
MS
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
03
Dec |
PLA
2-2
VFB
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Nov |
EIL
0-3
PLA
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Nov |
PLA
2-2
SVG
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
FCA
0-5
PLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Oct |
PLA
5-2
OBE
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
EWD
3-2
PLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
PLA
1-1
EIN
|
MD
|
|
|
09
Oct |
WAC
3-3
PLA
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Oct |
PLA
3-0
VFL
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Sep |
BIS
0-0
PLA
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Sep |
PLA
7-1
BUD
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Aug |
PLA
0-2
SCF
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Aug |
AUE
1-3
PLA
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Aug |
PLA
0-1
UNI
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
06
Aug |
SVB
3-1
PLA
|
MS
|
|
|
15
May |
BAK
7-5
OPT
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
May |
OPT
2-0
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
TEN
2-2
OPT
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
OPT
4-2
AUE
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
CZJ
6-2
OPT
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Apr |
CHE
1-1
OPT
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Apr |
OPT
0-4
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
LUC
1-1
OPT
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Mar |
OPT
0-0
CHL
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Mar |
HER
2-0
OPT
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
OPT
2-4
LIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Feb |
BAB
1-1
OPT
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Feb |
OPT
2-0
TAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Feb |
LOK
1-1
OPT
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Feb |
MEU
4-1
OPT
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Feb |
OPT
2-2
GER
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jan |
EIL
4-0
OPT
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
04
Dec |
OPT
2-4
ALT
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Nov |
OPT
3-1
BAK
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Nov |
UNI
0-0
OPT
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Nov |
OPT
1-3
TEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
OPT
1-3
CZJ
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Oct |
OPT
1-2
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
BFC
1-1
OPT
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
OPT
0-1
LUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
CHL
1-1
OPT
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
OPT
2-2
HER
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Aug |
LIC
2-0
OPT
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
OPT
0-3
BAB
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
TAS
3-3
OPT
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Aug |
OPT
2-1
MEU
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Aug |
GER
2-0
OPT
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Aug |
OPT
1-1
EIL
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Aug |
COT
1-0
OPT
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jul |
OPT
0-3
LOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
ALT
1-1
OPT
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Jul |
FAL
1-2
OPT
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Jul |
LAS
2-6
OPT
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
01
Nov |
OPT
2-0
BIS
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
LUC
1-1
OPT
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Oct |
OPT
1-3
CZJ
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Oct |
BAK
3-1
OPT
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
OPT
0-0
HER
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
BFC
2-2
OPT
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
OPT
2-2
LOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Sep |
UNI
5-1
OPT
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Sep |
OPT
1-1
BAB
|
ATT
|