Partite L. Potapov
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
06
Apr |
SKC
0-1
BIO
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
25
Nov |
SKC
0-0
FKP
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
19
Nov |
ALA
1-3
SKC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
15
Nov |
SKC
1-0
DDA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
11
Nov |
NAL
0-4
SKC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
05
Nov |
SKC
2-1
ALA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
29
Oct |
DDA
0-0
SKC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
25
Oct |
SKC
0-0
NAL
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
21
Oct |
FKP
1-3
SKC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
14
Oct |
SKA
0-1
SKC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
07
Oct |
SKC
1-0
RUB
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
Sep |
DMA
1-0
SKC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
23
Sep |
SKC
1-0
FKK
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
17
Sep |
BIO
1-1
SKC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
10
Jun |
DVO
1-0
FYK
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
04
Jun |
DVO
3-1
ZOR
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
|
28
May |
DVO
0-0
FBK
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
22
May |
DVO
3-2
ZSP
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
15
May |
DVO
2-2
LUK
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
10
May |
DVO
0-0
FKL
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
06
May |
ZOR
3-1
DVO
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
29
Apr |
FBK
1-0
DVO
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
23
Apr |
ZSP
5-2
DVO
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
15
Apr |
LUK
0-2
DVO
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
08
Apr |
FKL
3-0
DVO
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
31
Mar |
FYK
1-1
DVO
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
13
Nov |
ZNA
0-3
CHE
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
09
Nov |
DIN
0-1
ZNA
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
05
Nov |
ZNA
2-2
KHI
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
29
Oct |
TOM
2-1
ZNA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
24
Oct |
ZNA
1-2
DVO
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Oct |
TVE
2-0
ZNA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
15
Oct |
ZNA
1-1
SPA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
08
Oct |
TOR
1-1
ZNA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
26
Sep |
ZNA
0-1
TEK
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
22
Sep |
MUR
1-0
ZNA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
18
Sep |
ZNA
1-2
DIN
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
10
Sep |
KHI
2-0
ZNA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
May |
ALA
3-2
KAM
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
16
May |
SPA
3-0
KAM
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
May |
KAM
0-0
PKU
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Apr |
YEN
0-0
KAM
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Apr |
KAM
0-0
TOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Apr |
FCK
4-1
KAM
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
10
Apr |
KAM
1-3
VEL
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Apr |
KAM
0-2
ROT
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
02
Apr |
NEF
1-1
KAM
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
26
Mar |
KAM
1-2
AKT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Mar |
GAZ
2-0
KAM
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
12
Mar |
TOM
1-0
KAM
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
03
Mar |
ZEN
6-0
KAM
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
27
Nov |
TOM
1-1
NEF
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Nov |
NEF
0-0
BAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Nov |
MET
1-2
NEF
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Nov |
NEF
0-1
VOL
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
31
Oct |
SKA
3-1
NEF
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Oct |
NEF
3-1
TEK
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Oct |
ALA
2-3
NEF
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Oct |
NEF
5-0
SPA
|
44 |
|
6.2 |
|
09
Oct |
PKU
0-2
NEF
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Oct |
NEF
2-3
YEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Sep |
TOR
1-1
NEF
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Sep |
NEF
4-1
FCK
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Sep |
NEF
1-3
ROT
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
11
Sep |
VEL
1-2
NEF
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Sep |
AKT
1-3
NEF
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Aug |
GAZ
1-0
NEF
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Aug |
NEF
0-1
TOM
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Aug |
NEF
3-0
FAK
|
1 |
|
5.2 |
|
08
Aug |
BAL
0-0
NEF
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Jul |
NEF
5-0
MET
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Jul |
VOL
1-0
NEF
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Jul |
NEF
0-0
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Jul |
NEF
1-0
FCD
|
45 |
|
8.9 |
|
29
Jun |
NEF
2-0
YAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
May |
CHA
1-0
NEF
|
62 |
|
5.5 |
|
08
May |
NEF
3-2
SKA
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
02
May |
NEF
2-0
VEL
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
28
Apr |
NEF
2-1
BAL
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
24
Apr |
FCK
1-1
NEF
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
17
Apr |
NEF
3-2
AKT
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
11
Apr |
NEF
2-2
TOR
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
07
Apr |
NEF
1-1
YAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Apr |
FAK
1-1
NEF
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
28
Mar |
NEF
1-1
VOL
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
|
24
Mar |
KRS
2-0
NEF
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
20
Mar |
TEK
0-1
NEF
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
14
Mar |
ALA
1-1
NEF
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
10
Mar |
SPA
0-1
NEF
|
16 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Mar |
NEF
5-1
DIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Feb |
IRT
1-2
NEF
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
29
Nov |
CHE
1-0
NEF
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
25
Nov |
NEF
0-1
OLY
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
21
Nov |
YEN
1-0
NEF
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
15
Nov |
NEF
1-2
GAZ
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
07
Nov |
VEL
3-1
NEF
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
01
Nov |
BAL
0-1
NEF
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
28
Oct |
NEF
5-0
FCK
|
11 |
|
5.4 |
|
24
Oct |
AKT
3-4
NEF
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
17
Oct |
TOR
4-0
NEF
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
06
Apr |
SKC
0-1
BIO
|
DIF
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
25
Nov |
SKC
0-0
FKP
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Nov |
ALA
1-3
SKC
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
Nov |
SKC
1-0
DDA
|
DIF
|
|
|
11
Nov |
NAL
0-4
SKC
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
Nov |
SKC
2-1
ALA
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Oct |
DDA
0-0
SKC
|
DIF
|
|
|
25
Oct |
SKC
0-0
NAL
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
Oct |
FKP
1-3
SKC
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Oct |
SKA
0-1
SKC
|
DIF
|
|
|
07
Oct |
SKC
1-0
RUB
|
DIF
|
|
|
30
Sep |
DMA
1-0
SKC
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SKC
1-0
FKK
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Sep |
BIO
1-1
SKC
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Jun |
DVO
1-0
FYK
|
DIF
|
|
|
04
Jun |
DVO
3-1
ZOR
|
DIF
|
|
|
28
May |
DVO
0-0
FBK
|
DIF
|
|
|
22
May |
DVO
3-2
ZSP
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
May |
DVO
2-2
LUK
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
May |
DVO
0-0
FKL
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
May |
ZOR
3-1
DVO
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Apr |
FBK
1-0
DVO
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Apr |
ZSP
5-2
DVO
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
Apr |
LUK
0-2
DVO
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Apr |
FKL
3-0
DVO
|
DIF
|
|
|
31
Mar |
FYK
1-1
DVO
|
DIF
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
13
Nov |
ZNA
0-3
CHE
|
DIF
|
|
|
09
Nov |
DIN
0-1
ZNA
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
Nov |
ZNA
2-2
KHI
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Oct |
TOM
2-1
ZNA
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
Oct |
ZNA
1-2
DVO
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Oct |
TVE
2-0
ZNA
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
Oct |
ZNA
1-1
SPA
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Oct |
TOR
1-1
ZNA
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Sep |
ZNA
0-1
TEK
|
DIF
|
|
|
22
Sep |
MUR
1-0
ZNA
|
DIF
|
|
|
18
Sep |
ZNA
1-2
DIN
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Sep |
KHI
2-0
ZNA
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
May |
ALA
3-2
KAM
|
DIF
|
|
|
16
May |
SPA
3-0
KAM
|
DIF
|
|
|
07
May |
KAM
0-0
PKU
|
DIF
|
|
|
30
Apr |
YEN
0-0
KAM
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Apr |
KAM
0-0
TOR
|
DIF
|
|
|
16
Apr |
FCK
4-1
KAM
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Apr |
KAM
1-3
VEL
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Apr |
KAM
0-2
ROT
|
DIF
|
|
|
02
Apr |
NEF
1-1
KAM
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Mar |
KAM
1-2
AKT
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Mar |
GAZ
2-0
KAM
|
DIF
|
|
|
12
Mar |
TOM
1-0
KAM
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
Mar |
ZEN
6-0
KAM
|
DIF
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Nov |
TOM
1-1
NEF
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Nov |
NEF
0-0
BAL
|
DIF
|
|
|
13
Nov |
MET
1-2
NEF
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Nov |
NEF
0-1
VOL
|
DIF
|
|
|
31
Oct |
SKA
3-1
NEF
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Oct |
NEF
3-1
TEK
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Oct |
ALA
2-3
NEF
|
DIF
|
|
|
13
Oct |
NEF
5-0
SPA
|
DIF
|
|
|
09
Oct |
PKU
0-2
NEF
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
Oct |
NEF
2-3
YEN
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Sep |
TOR
1-1
NEF
|
DIF
|
|
|
25
Sep |
NEF
4-1
FCK
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
Sep |
NEF
1-3
ROT
|
DIF
|
|
|
11
Sep |
VEL
1-2
NEF
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
Sep |
AKT
1-3
NEF
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Aug |
GAZ
1-0
NEF
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
Aug |
NEF
0-1
TOM
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Aug |
NEF
3-0
FAK
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Aug |
BAL
0-0
NEF
|
DIF
|
|
|
31
Jul |
NEF
5-0
MET
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
Jul |
VOL
1-0
NEF
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Jul |
NEF
0-0
SKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Jul |
NEF
1-0
FCD
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Jun |
NEF
2-0
YAR
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
May |
CHA
1-0
NEF
|
DC
|
|
|
08
May |
NEF
3-2
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
02
May |
NEF
2-0
VEL
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Apr |
NEF
2-1
BAL
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
Apr |
FCK
1-1
NEF
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Apr |
NEF
3-2
AKT
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Apr |
NEF
2-2
TOR
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Apr |
NEF
1-1
YAR
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
Apr |
FAK
1-1
NEF
|
DIF
|
|
|
28
Mar |
NEF
1-1
VOL
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
Mar |
KRS
2-0
NEF
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Mar |
TEK
0-1
NEF
|
DC
|
|
|
14
Mar |
ALA
1-1
NEF
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Mar |
SPA
0-1
NEF
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Mar |
NEF
5-1
DIN
|
DIF
|
|
|
27
Feb |
IRT
1-2
NEF
|
DIF
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
29
Nov |
CHE
1-0
NEF
|
DIF
|
|
|
25
Nov |
NEF
0-1
OLY
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Nov |
YEN
1-0
NEF
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
Nov |
NEF
1-2
GAZ
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Nov |
VEL
3-1
NEF
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Nov |
BAL
0-1
NEF
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Oct |
NEF
5-0
FCK
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
Oct |
AKT
3-4
NEF
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Oct |
TOR
4-0
NEF
|
DIF
|