Partite K. Fortounis
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
02
May |
ASV
2-4
OLP
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
28
Apr |
OLP
4-1
LAM
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Apr |
ARI
1-1
OLP
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
18
Apr |
FEN
1-0
OLP
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
11
Apr |
OLP
3-2
FEN
|
90 |
|
8.6 |
|
03
Apr |
OLP
3-0
ARI
|
71 |
|
6.9 |
|
31
Mar |
AEK
1-0
OLP
|
79 |
|
5.5 |
|
14
Mar |
MTA
1-6
OLP
|
90 |
|
9.0 |
|
10
Mar |
OLP
1-3
PAN
|
30 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Mar |
OLP
1-4
MTA
|
78 |
|
5.5 |
|
25
Feb |
OLP
2-1
TRI
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
22
Feb |
FTC
0-1
OLP
|
74 |
|
6.5 |
|
18
Feb |
PAO
1-4
OLP
|
76 |
|
7.4 |
|
15
Feb |
OLP
1-0
FTC
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
10
Feb |
OLP
4-0
OFI
|
62 |
|
7.5 |
|
04
Feb |
PAN
2-0
OLP
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
28
Jan |
OLP
3-1
GIA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
21
Jan |
ARI
1-2
OLP
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Jan |
OLP
0-0
PAN
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
14
Jan |
KIF
2-3
OLP
|
89 |
|
6.6 |
|
10
Jan |
PAN
1-1
OLP
|
17 |
|
4.9 |
|
07
Jan |
OLP
1-2
AEK
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
03
Jan |
LAM
1-0
OLP
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
18
Dec |
PAN
0-1
OLP
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
14
Dec |
OLP
5-2
BAC
|
73 |
3
|
7.8 |
|
03
Dec |
VNF
2-2
OLP
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
30
Nov |
SCF
5-0
OLP
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
25
Nov |
OLP
3-1
PGE
|
85 |
|
7.7 |
|
12
Nov |
TRI
0-2
OLP
|
27 |
2
|
9.3 |
|
09
Nov |
WHU
1-0
OLP
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
05
Nov |
OLP
2-4
PAO
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
26
Oct |
OLP
2-1
WHU
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
22
Oct |
OLP
0-3
PAN
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Oct |
BAC
2-2
OLP
|
74 |
|
6.6 |
|
01
Oct |
GIA
0-3
OLP
|
46 |
|
6.3 |
|
27
Sep |
OLP
4-1
ARI
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
24
Sep |
OLP
4-0
KIF
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Sep |
OLP
2-3
SCF
|
78 |
|
6.6 |
|
17
Sep |
AEK
1-1
OLP
|
70 |
|
5.9 |
|
03
Sep |
OLP
4-0
LAM
|
90 |
2
|
8.5 |
|
31
Aug |
ČUK
0-3
OLP
|
58 |
|
7.1 |
|
27
Aug |
OLP
4-0
ATR
|
58 |
|
6.6 |
|
24
Aug |
OLP
3-1
ČUK
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
20
Aug |
OLP
2-0
PAN
|
32 |
|
5.2 |
|
17
Aug |
GNK
1-1
OLP
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
10
Aug |
OLP
1-0
GNK
|
76 |
|
9.0 |
|
29
Jul |
NOR
2-0
OLP
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
26
Jul |
GLA
1-3
OLP
|
65 |
|
8.4 |
|
19
Jul |
OLP
1-1
SFK
|
75 |
|
5.8 |
|
14
Jul |
FCN
1-1
OLP
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
08
Jul |
OLP
2-1
SLO
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
14
May |
PAO
0-1
OLP
|
78 |
|
6.6 |
|
08
May |
OLP
1-0
PAN
|
76 |
|
6.3 |
|
03
May |
AEK
0-0
OLP
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
30
Apr |
OLP
5-0
VNF
|
67 |
2
|
7.6 |
|
26
Apr |
ARI
2-1
OLP
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
23
Apr |
OLP
1-3
AEK
|
84 |
|
5.2 |
|
12
Apr |
OLP
2-1
AEK
|
80 |
|
6.8 |
|
09
Apr |
PAN
2-0
OLP
|
81 |
|
5.5 |
|
05
Apr |
OLP
3-1
PAO
|
77 |
|
6.7 |
|
02
Apr |
OLP
2-2
ARI
|
73 |
|
6.3 |
|
27
Mar |
GRC
0-0
LTU
|
80 |
|
5.7 |
|
24
Mar |
GIB
0-3
GRC
|
19 |
|
5.2 |
|
19
Mar |
VNF
0-3
OLP
|
82 |
|
7.8 |
|
12
Mar |
AEK
1-3
OLP
|
72 |
|
7.0 |
|
05
Mar |
OLP
6-0
LEV
|
73 |
3
|
8.3 |
|
25
Feb |
OLP
0-0
PAN
|
81 |
|
5.9 |
|
19
Feb |
LAM
0-3
OLP
|
65 |
|
6.6 |
|
13
Feb |
OLP
6-1
PGE
|
79 |
2
|
8.0 |
|
09
Feb |
AEK
3-0
OLP
|
43 |
|
4.8 |
|
29
Jan |
OLP
2-1
OFI
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jan |
ARI
0-1
OLP
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Jan |
ATR
1-1
OLP
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
15
Jan |
OLP
1-0
ARI
|
46 |
|
5.9 |
|
08
Jan |
VNF
0-4
OLP
|
72 |
|
7.1 |
|
03
Jan |
ION
0-2
OLP
|
66 |
|
7.2 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
28
Dec |
OLP
5-0
TRI
|
63 |
|
7.4 |
|
21
Dec |
GIA
2-2
OLP
|
90 |
2
|
8.8 |
|
15
Dec |
OLP
4-1
ATR
|
71 |
|
6.6 |
|
10
Dec |
OLP
1-0
NTT
|
70 |
|
6.2 |
|
04
Dec |
OLP
3-3
SDL
|
29 |
|
5.0 |
|
01
Dec |
HUR
0-2
OLP
|
61 |
|
8.4 |
|
13
Nov |
OLP
0-0
AEK
|
1 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Nov |
LEV
0-1
OLP
|
7 |
|
4.9 |
|
06
Nov |
PAN
1-1
OLP
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
30
Oct |
OLP
2-0
LAM
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
PGE
0-2
OLP
|
2 |
|
4.8 |
|
07
Sep |
OLP
6-0
PAN
|
0 |
2
|
6.9 |
|
25
Jun |
F95
1-2
OLP
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
May |
AEK
2-3
OLP
|
46 |
|
6.1 |
|
04
May |
PAO
1-2
OLP
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
May |
OLP
3-2
GIA
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Apr |
PAN
1-0
OLP
|
32 |
|
4.9 |
|
09
Apr |
OLP
1-0
SHA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
03
Apr |
OLP
1-1
AEK
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
26
Feb |
OLP
0-1
APL
|
71 |
|
5.4 |
|
16
Feb |
OLP
2-0
TRI
|
46 |
|
7.7 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
26
Jun |
WOL
0-1
OLP
|
27 |
|
5.8 |
|
22
May |
OLP
1-2
PAO
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
16
May |
PAN
1-4
OLP
|
19 |
|
5.1 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
02
May |
ASV
2-4
OLP
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
28
Apr |
OLP
4-1
LAM
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Apr |
ARI
1-1
OLP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
18
Apr |
FEN
1-0
OLP
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
11
Apr |
OLP
3-2
FEN
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
03
Apr |
OLP
3-0
ARI
|
MD
|
|
|
31
Mar |
AEK
1-0
OLP
|
MP
|
|
|
14
Mar |
MTA
1-6
OLP
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
10
Mar |
OLP
1-3
PAN
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Mar |
OLP
1-4
MTA
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
25
Feb |
OLP
2-1
TRI
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
22
Feb |
FTC
0-1
OLP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
18
Feb |
PAO
1-4
OLP
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
15
Feb |
OLP
1-0
FTC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
10
Feb |
OLP
4-0
OFI
|
MP
|
|
|
04
Feb |
PAN
2-0
OLP
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Jan |
OLP
3-1
GIA
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
21
Jan |
ARI
1-2
OLP
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Jan |
OLP
0-0
PAN
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
14
Jan |
KIF
2-3
OLP
|
MP
|
|
|
10
Jan |
PAN
1-1
OLP
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Jan |
OLP
1-2
AEK
|
MP
|
|
|
03
Jan |
LAM
1-0
OLP
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
18
Dec |
PAN
0-1
OLP
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
14
Dec |
OLP
5-2
BAC
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
03
Dec |
VNF
2-2
OLP
|
MP
|
|
|
30
Nov |
SCF
5-0
OLP
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
25
Nov |
OLP
3-1
PGE
|
MS
|
|
|
12
Nov |
TRI
0-2
OLP
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Nov |
WHU
1-0
OLP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
05
Nov |
OLP
2-4
PAO
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
26
Oct |
OLP
2-1
WHU
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
22
Oct |
OLP
0-3
PAN
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
05
Oct |
BAC
2-2
OLP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
01
Oct |
GIA
0-3
OLP
|
MP
|
|
|
27
Sep |
OLP
4-1
ARI
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
24
Sep |
OLP
4-0
KIF
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Sep |
OLP
2-3
SCF
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
17
Sep |
AEK
1-1
OLP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
03
Sep |
OLP
4-0
LAM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
31
Aug |
ČUK
0-3
OLP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
27
Aug |
OLP
4-0
ATR
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
24
Aug |
OLP
3-1
ČUK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
20
Aug |
OLP
2-0
PAN
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Aug |
GNK
1-1
OLP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
10
Aug |
OLP
1-0
GNK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
29
Jul |
NOR
2-0
OLP
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Jul |
GLA
1-3
OLP
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Jul |
OLP
1-1
SFK
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Jul |
FCN
1-1
OLP
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Jul |
OLP
2-1
SLO
|
MED
|
|
|
14
May |
PAO
0-1
OLP
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
08
May |
OLP
1-0
PAN
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
03
May |
AEK
0-0
OLP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
30
Apr |
OLP
5-0
VNF
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
26
Apr |
ARI
2-1
OLP
|
MP
|
|
|
23
Apr |
OLP
1-3
AEK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
12
Apr |
OLP
2-1
AEK
|
MS
|
|
|
09
Apr |
PAN
2-0
OLP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
05
Apr |
OLP
3-1
PAO
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
02
Apr |
OLP
2-2
ARI
|
MP
|
|
|
27
Mar |
GRC
0-0
LTU
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
24
Mar |
GIB
0-3
GRC
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Mar |
VNF
0-3
OLP
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
12
Mar |
AEK
1-3
OLP
|
MP
|
|
|
05
Mar |
OLP
6-0
LEV
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Feb |
OLP
0-0
PAN
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Feb |
LAM
0-3
OLP
|
MP
|
|
|
13
Feb |
OLP
6-1
PGE
|
MS
|
|
|
09
Feb |
AEK
3-0
OLP
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Jan |
OLP
2-1
OFI
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Jan |
ARI
0-1
OLP
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Jan |
ATR
1-1
OLP
|
MD
|
|
|
15
Jan |
OLP
1-0
ARI
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
08
Jan |
VNF
0-4
OLP
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
03
Jan |
ION
0-2
OLP
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
28
Dec |
OLP
5-0
TRI
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
21
Dec |
GIA
2-2
OLP
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
15
Dec |
OLP
4-1
ATR
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Dec |
OLP
1-0
NTT
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
04
Dec |
OLP
3-3
SDL
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Dec |
HUR
0-2
OLP
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
13
Nov |
OLP
0-0
AEK
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Nov |
LEV
0-1
OLP
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Nov |
PAN
1-1
OLP
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Oct |
OLP
2-0
LAM
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Oct |
PGE
0-2
OLP
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Sep |
OLP
6-0
PAN
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Jun |
F95
1-2
OLP
|
MED
|
|
|
17
May |
AEK
2-3
OLP
|
MP
|
|
|
04
May |
PAO
1-2
OLP
|
MED
|
|
|
01
May |
OLP
3-2
GIA
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Apr |
PAN
1-0
OLP
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Apr |
OLP
1-0
SHA
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Apr |
OLP
1-1
AEK
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Feb |
OLP
0-1
APL
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Feb |
OLP
2-0
TRI
|
MED
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Jun |
WOL
0-1
OLP
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
22
May |
OLP
1-2
PAO
|
MED
|
|
|
16
May |
PAN
1-4
OLP
|
MED
|