Partite J. Falkensteiner
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
09
Mar |
SCR
1-2
SCU
|
0 |
|
6.0 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
16
Nov |
KOT
0-1
SCU
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
03
Nov |
SCU
8-0
WAI
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
27
Oct |
SVR
1-2
SCU
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
21
Oct |
SCU
1-1
STP
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
13
Oct |
ZWE
1-1
SCU
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
06
Oct |
SCU
1-0
STP
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
29
Sep |
WIE
0-4
SCU
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
22
Sep |
SCU
2-1
SVH
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
16
Sep |
SCU
3-1
SCH
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
08
Sep |
SCO
3-2
SCU
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
27
Aug |
LAN
2-2
SCU
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
18
Aug |
SCU
1-2
SVG
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
14
Aug |
SCU
1-1
SCR
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
11
Aug |
MKO
1-1
SCU
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
15
Aug |
KOT
3-1
SCU
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
2018 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
09
Nov |
WAI
0-0
GAF
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
03
Nov |
GAF
1-0
LAN
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
26
Oct |
SCH
2-1
GAF
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
20
Oct |
GAF
1-3
SCR
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
12
Oct |
SCU
1-0
GAF
|
86 |
|
5.3 |
|
06
Oct |
GAF
1-3
KRE
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
29
Sep |
SVS
6-0
GAF
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Sep |
GAF
1-2
ZWE
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
14
Sep |
SVR
3-3
GAF
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
08
Sep |
GAF
3-1
STP
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
31
Aug |
SCO
1-3
GAF
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
25
Aug |
GAF
3-0
SPR
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
18
Aug |
ARD
1-1
GAF
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
15
Aug |
GAF
2-1
ROH
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
11
Aug |
GAF
2-1
KOT
|
70 |
|
5.9 |
|
02
Jun |
GAF
1-2
LEO
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
19
May |
GAF
1-3
ROH
|
70 |
|
5.0 |
|
13
May |
KRE
1-0
GAF
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
|
10
May |
GAF
3-4
SCH
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
04
May |
LAN
4-5
GAF
|
81 |
|
6.7 |
|
28
Apr |
GAF
2-4
SCR
|
51 |
|
5.1 |
|
25
Apr |
GAF
5-0
SVH
|
64 |
|
7.0 |
|
20
Apr |
SVR
0-2
GAF
|
76 |
|
8.7 |
|
14
Apr |
GAF
6-0
ZWE
|
68 |
|
7.3 |
|
07
Apr |
SPR
0-0
GAF
|
28 |
|
5.0 |
|
02
Apr |
WAI
2-0
GAF
|
85 |
|
5.3 |
|
24
Mar |
STP
0-1
GAF
|
65 |
|
9.1 |
2017 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
11
Nov |
SCH
3-1
GAF
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
04
Nov |
GAF
1-4
KOT
|
10 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
Oct |
GAF
3-0
KRE
|
67 |
|
7.1 |
|
21
Oct |
GAF
5-1
ARD
|
59 |
|
6.7 |
|
30
Sep |
GAF
2-1
LAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SCR
3-1
GAF
|
70 |
|
5.7 |
|
16
Sep |
GAF
0-0
SVR
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Sep |
ZWE
1-3
GAF
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Sep |
GAF
2-3
SPR
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Aug |
GAF
5-3
WAI
|
13 |
|
4.9 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
09
Mar |
SCR
1-2
SCU
|
MED
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
16
Nov |
KOT
0-1
SCU
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Nov |
SCU
8-0
WAI
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Oct |
SVR
1-2
SCU
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Oct |
SCU
1-1
STP
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Oct |
ZWE
1-1
SCU
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Oct |
SCU
1-0
STP
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Sep |
WIE
0-4
SCU
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Sep |
SCU
2-1
SVH
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Sep |
SCU
3-1
SCH
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Sep |
SCO
3-2
SCU
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Aug |
LAN
2-2
SCU
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Aug |
SCU
1-2
SVG
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Aug |
SCU
1-1
SCR
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Aug |
MKO
1-1
SCU
|
MED
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
15
Aug |
KOT
3-1
SCU
|
MED
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
09
Nov |
WAI
0-0
GAF
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Nov |
GAF
1-0
LAN
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Oct |
SCH
2-1
GAF
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Oct |
GAF
1-3
SCR
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Oct |
SCU
1-0
GAF
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Oct |
GAF
1-3
KRE
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Sep |
SVS
6-0
GAF
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Sep |
GAF
1-2
ZWE
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Sep |
SVR
3-3
GAF
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Sep |
GAF
3-1
STP
|
MED
|
|
|
31
Aug |
SCO
1-3
GAF
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Aug |
GAF
3-0
SPR
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Aug |
ARD
1-1
GAF
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Aug |
GAF
2-1
ROH
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Aug |
GAF
2-1
KOT
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Jun |
GAF
1-2
LEO
|
MED
|
|
|
19
May |
GAF
1-3
ROH
|
MED
|
|
|
13
May |
KRE
1-0
GAF
|
MED
|
|
|
10
May |
GAF
3-4
SCH
|
MED
|
|
|
04
May |
LAN
4-5
GAF
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Apr |
GAF
2-4
SCR
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Apr |
GAF
5-0
SVH
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Apr |
SVR
0-2
GAF
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Apr |
GAF
6-0
ZWE
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Apr |
SPR
0-0
GAF
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Apr |
WAI
2-0
GAF
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Mar |
STP
0-1
GAF
|
MED
|
|
2017 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
11
Nov |
SCH
3-1
GAF
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Nov |
GAF
1-4
KOT
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Oct |
GAF
3-0
KRE
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Oct |
GAF
5-1
ARD
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Sep |
GAF
2-1
LAN
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SCR
3-1
GAF
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Sep |
GAF
0-0
SVR
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Sep |
ZWE
1-3
GAF
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Sep |
GAF
2-3
SPR
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Aug |
GAF
5-3
WAI
|
MED
|