Partite J. Richter
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10
Nov |
UNI
4-0
OST
|
27 |
|
5.1 |
|
03
Nov |
OST
2-2
SVZ
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
27
Oct |
GRU
2-2
OST
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
21
Oct |
STM
1-1
OST
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
14
Oct |
OST
6-2
SBL
|
74 |
|
7.7 |
|
07
Oct |
SVF
1-4
OST
|
82 |
|
7.1 |
|
29
Sep |
OST
3-1
BAD
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
15
Sep |
OST
1-2
OED
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
09
Sep |
WEL
1-4
OST
|
78 |
|
7.6 |
|
01
Sep |
OST
4-2
WEA
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
26
Aug |
PWD
3-1
OST
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
18
Aug |
OST
4-1
UNP
|
90 |
4
|
10 |
|
12
Aug |
ASV
0-4
OST
|
90 |
2
|
10.0 |
|
04
Aug |
OST
3-2
UMA
|
78 |
2
|
8.7 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
12
Nov |
OST
4-2
FRI
|
86 |
|
7.5 |
|
05
Nov |
UNP
1-1
OST
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
28
Oct |
OST
2-7
STM
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
21
Oct |
UNI
3-0
OST
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
15
Oct |
OST
2-3
SVZ
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
07
Oct |
SVW
0-4
OST
|
46 |
|
6.8 |
|
01
Oct |
OST
3-2
PWD
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
23
Sep |
OED
2-0
OST
|
88 |
|
6.0 |
|
16
Sep |
OST
2-3
UMA
|
90 |
2
|
7.1 |
|
10
Sep |
ASV
0-1
OST
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
02
Sep |
OST
1-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
26
Aug |
STA
0-11
OST
|
59 |
|
8.1 |
|
19
Aug |
OST
2-2
GRU
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
13
May |
ROS
2-1
BUC
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
06
May |
VIK
3-1
ROS
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
04
May |
BAY
8-1
ROS
|
73 |
|
5.2 |
|
30
Apr |
ROS
2-2
SCH
|
36 |
|
5.3 |
|
13
Apr |
HEI
4-3
ROS
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
09
Apr |
ROS
1-3
UNT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
06
Apr |
FCP
2-2
ROS
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
12
Mar |
ROS
1-1
MEM
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
08
Mar |
ROS
1-1
WAC
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
05
Mar |
EIC
2-0
ROS
|
83 |
|
5.6 |
|
01
Mar |
ROS
1-1
AUG
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
26
Feb |
ROS
3-4
ELT
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
03
Sep |
UNT
0-2
ILL
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
31
Aug |
SCH
5-4
UNT
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
27
Aug |
UNT
1-1
FCP
|
79 |
|
5.9 |
|
17
Aug |
UNT
4-2
MEM
|
76 |
|
6.5 |
|
14
Aug |
EIC
1-2
UNT
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
06
Aug |
UNT
2-0
ELT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
03
Aug |
HEI
0-2
UNT
|
34 |
|
5.3 |
|
30
Jul |
UNT
1-0
AUG
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
May |
MAG
1-1
UNT
|
17 |
|
4.9 |
|
09
May |
BAY
1-2
UNT
|
44 |
|
5.5 |
|
18
Apr |
WEH
1-0
UNT
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Apr |
UNT
2-0
SGD
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Apr |
VIK
1-1
UNT
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Mar |
UNT
2-3
KFC
|
19 |
|
4.9 |
|
14
Mar |
VER
2-1
UNT
|
24 |
|
4.9 |
|
30
Jan |
UNT
0-1
ING
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Jan |
UNT
0-2
MAG
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
12
Jan |
UNT
3-4
VER
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Jan |
ROS
1-0
UNT
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
19
Dec |
UNT
1-1
BAY
|
19 |
|
4.9 |
|
15
Dec |
WAL
1-4
UNT
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Mar |
VIK
1-2
WAC
|
89 |
|
7.0 |
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
22
Nov |
HEI
2-2
WAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Nov |
WAC
0-3
SCH
|
30 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Nov |
RAI
4-2
WAC
|
53 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Nov |
WAC
0-1
ROS
|
65 |
|
5.2 |
|
26
Oct |
GRE
2-2
WAC
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
19
Oct |
WAC
0-2
AUB
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
12
Oct |
EIC
2-1
WAC
|
63 |
|
5.6 |
|
07
Oct |
WAC
1-2
TAM
|
15 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
Sep |
BAY
0-0
WAC
|
28 |
|
5.0 |
|
20
Sep |
WAC
2-0
NUR
|
31 |
|
5.3 |
|
14
Sep |
ILL
2-0
WAC
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
07
Sep |
WAC
3-2
AUG
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
30
Aug |
BUC
0-1
WAC
|
87 |
|
6.6 |
|
24
Aug |
WAC
1-2
MEM
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
17
Aug |
VRG
0-2
WAC
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
10
Aug |
WAC
0-0
VIK
|
85 |
|
5.9 |
|
02
Aug |
SCH
0-3
WAC
|
77 |
|
6.7 |
|
27
Jul |
WAC
3-0
HEI
|
70 |
|
7.4 |
|
23
Jul |
SCH
3-1
WAC
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
19
Jul |
WAC
0-1
RAI
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
14
Jul |
ROS
4-2
WAC
|
44 |
|
5.5 |
|
04
May |
WAC
2-0
NUR
|
31 |
|
5.9 |
|
27
Apr |
WAC
1-1
GRE
|
81 |
|
5.9 |
|
22
Apr |
SCH
2-3
WAC
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
13
Apr |
WAC
3-2
HEI
|
11 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
Apr |
MEM
2-3
WAC
|
11 |
|
6.0 |
|
16
Mar |
WAC
1-1
AUG
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
09
Mar |
VIK
2-0
WAC
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
02
Mar |
WAC
0-2
VRG
|
31 |
|
4.7 |
2018 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
01
Dec |
BAY
1-1
WAC
|
85 |
|
6.3 |
|
24
Nov |
WAC
0-1
SCH
|
80 |
|
5.3 |
|
17
Nov |
ILL
2-2
WAC
|
78 |
|
6.2 |
|
10
Nov |
WAC
3-1
FCP
|
80 |
|
6.7 |
|
03
Nov |
ING
1-0
WAC
|
73 |
|
5.4 |
|
29
Oct |
BAY
2-1
WAC
|
34 |
|
5.0 |
|
20
Oct |
WAC
2-2
EIC
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
13
Oct |
NUR
2-0
WAC
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
08
Oct |
GRE
0-1
WAC
|
76 |
|
6.4 |
|
29
Sep |
WAC
0-2
SCH
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
10
Nov |
UNI
4-0
OST
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Nov |
OST
2-2
SVZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Oct |
GRU
2-2
OST
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Oct |
STM
1-1
OST
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Oct |
OST
6-2
SBL
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
SVF
1-4
OST
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Sep |
OST
3-1
BAD
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
OST
1-2
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Sep |
WEL
1-4
OST
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Sep |
OST
4-2
WEA
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Aug |
PWD
3-1
OST
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Aug |
OST
4-1
UNP
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
ASV
0-4
OST
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Aug |
OST
3-2
UMA
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
12
Nov |
OST
4-2
FRI
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
UNP
1-1
OST
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
OST
2-7
STM
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Oct |
UNI
3-0
OST
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
OST
2-3
SVZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
SVW
0-4
OST
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
OST
3-2
PWD
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
OED
2-0
OST
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Sep |
OST
2-3
UMA
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
ASV
0-1
OST
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Sep |
OST
1-1
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Aug |
STA
0-11
OST
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
OST
2-2
GRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
May |
ROS
2-1
BUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
May |
VIK
3-1
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
May |
BAY
8-1
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
ROS
2-2
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Apr |
HEI
4-3
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Apr |
ROS
1-3
UNT
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Apr |
FCP
2-2
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
ROS
1-1
MEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Mar |
ROS
1-1
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
EIC
2-0
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Mar |
ROS
1-1
AUG
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Feb |
ROS
3-4
ELT
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
03
Sep |
UNT
0-2
ILL
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Aug |
SCH
5-4
UNT
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
UNT
1-1
FCP
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Aug |
UNT
4-2
MEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
EIC
1-2
UNT
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
UNT
2-0
ELT
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Aug |
HEI
0-2
UNT
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jul |
UNT
1-0
AUG
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
May |
MAG
1-1
UNT
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
May |
BAY
1-2
UNT
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Apr |
WEH
1-0
UNT
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Apr |
UNT
2-0
SGD
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Apr |
VIK
1-1
UNT
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Mar |
UNT
2-3
KFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Mar |
VER
2-1
UNT
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jan |
UNT
0-1
ING
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Jan |
UNT
0-2
MAG
|
MS
|
|
|
12
Jan |
UNT
3-4
VER
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Jan |
ROS
1-0
UNT
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
19
Dec |
UNT
1-1
BAY
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Dec |
WAL
1-4
UNT
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Mar |
VIK
1-2
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
22
Nov |
HEI
2-2
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Nov |
WAC
0-3
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Nov |
RAI
4-2
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Nov |
WAC
0-1
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Oct |
GRE
2-2
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Oct |
WAC
0-2
AUB
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Oct |
EIC
2-1
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
WAC
1-2
TAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Sep |
BAY
0-0
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Sep |
WAC
2-0
NUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Sep |
ILL
2-0
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Sep |
WAC
3-2
AUG
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Aug |
BUC
0-1
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Aug |
WAC
1-2
MEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Aug |
VRG
0-2
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Aug |
WAC
0-0
VIK
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Aug |
SCH
0-3
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Jul |
WAC
3-0
HEI
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Jul |
SCH
3-1
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Jul |
WAC
0-1
RAI
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Jul |
ROS
4-2
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
May |
WAC
2-0
NUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Apr |
WAC
1-1
GRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Apr |
SCH
2-3
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Apr |
WAC
3-2
HEI
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Apr |
MEM
2-3
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Mar |
WAC
1-1
AUG
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Mar |
VIK
2-0
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Mar |
WAC
0-2
VRG
|
ATT
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
01
Dec |
BAY
1-1
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Nov |
WAC
0-1
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Nov |
ILL
2-2
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Nov |
WAC
3-1
FCP
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Nov |
ING
1-0
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
BAY
2-1
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
WAC
2-2
EIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Oct |
NUR
2-0
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
GRE
0-1
WAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Sep |
WAC
0-2
SCH
|
ATT
|