Partite J. Moula
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11
Nov |
KVI
0-1
ULL
|
32 |
|
5.1 |
|
04
Nov |
ULL
0-5
LEV
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Oct |
ALT
1-1
ULL
|
89 |
|
6.1 |
|
21
Oct |
ULL
3-1
ULL
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
07
Oct |
ULL
0-3
STB
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Sep |
STR
1-0
ULL
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
24
Sep |
ULL
1-1
GJO
|
69 |
|
5.8 |
|
18
Sep |
STR
1-3
ULL
|
84 |
|
7.5 |
|
04
Sep |
ULL
2-2
BRA
|
66 |
|
5.7 |
|
26
Aug |
SSK
2-1
ULL
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
12
Aug |
IKJ
0-0
ULL
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
06
Aug |
ULL
1-1
TRO
|
83 |
|
6.2 |
|
29
Jul |
BAR
1-3
ULL
|
79 |
|
6.7 |
|
21
Jul |
ULL
1-4
STR
|
31 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Jun |
TRO
2-1
ULL
|
64 |
|
5.5 |
|
17
Jun |
ULL
2-0
STR
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
10
Jun |
ULL
0-1
ULL
|
60 |
|
5.0 |
|
07
Jun |
STB
3-2
ULL
|
31 |
|
5.3 |
|
04
Jun |
GJO
1-3
ULL
|
46 |
|
6.1 |
|
01
Jun |
ULL
3-2
LSK
|
65 |
|
7.2 |
|
28
May |
ULL
1-0
KVI
|
68 |
|
6.4 |
|
15
May |
STB
1-1
ULL
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Apr |
BRA
0-5
ULL
|
46 |
|
6.6 |
|
22
Apr |
ULL
5-1
ALT
|
79 |
|
7.2 |
|
16
Apr |
LEV
2-0
ULL
|
67 |
|
5.3 |
|
10
Apr |
ULL
2-2
SSK
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
29
Oct |
ULL
0-3
FKA
|
23 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
Oct |
FKA
0-1
ULL
|
61 |
|
6.3 |
|
22
Oct |
LEV
4-0
ULL
|
23 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
Oct |
ULL
5-0
EID
|
54 |
|
6.7 |
|
09
Oct |
ASK
0-0
ULL
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Oct |
ULL
1-0
HOD
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Sep |
BRA
4-2
ULL
|
46 |
|
5.1 |
|
19
Sep |
ULL
3-0
VAL
|
44 |
|
5.5 |
|
11
Sep |
TRO
3-1
ULL
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
03
Sep |
ULL
8-1
FRI
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
|
28
Aug |
ALT
0-3
ULL
|
25 |
|
5.2 |
|
21
Aug |
ULL
6-2
GJO
|
27 |
|
6.0 |
|
13
Aug |
BAR
0-4
ULL
|
30 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Aug |
KJE
2-2
ULL
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
31
Jul |
ULL
2-0
TRA
|
71 |
|
6.4 |
|
24
Jul |
HOD
1-1
ULL
|
84 |
|
6.3 |
|
30
Jun |
ULL
0-2
RAN
|
77 |
|
5.3 |
|
26
Jun |
ULL
2-1
LEV
|
67 |
|
6.3 |
|
23
Jun |
ULL
2-1
GRO
|
60 |
|
6.2 |
|
18
Jun |
EID
1-2
ULL
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
12
Jun |
ULL
3-2
BRA
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Jun |
TRA
0-4
ULL
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Jun |
ULL
4-3
ASK
|
29 |
|
5.2 |
|
28
May |
ULL
4-2
BAR
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
May |
VAL
1-6
ULL
|
23 |
|
5.4 |
|
14
May |
ULL
2-2
TRO
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
07
May |
GJO
4-0
ULL
|
23 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
Feb |
ULL
2-0
ASK
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
27
Nov |
ULL
2-1
SOG
|
7 |
|
5.2 |
|
20
Nov |
ELP
4-2
ULL
|
89 |
|
5.9 |
|
06
Nov |
ULL
1-2
SAN
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
01
Nov |
STR
2-1
ULL
|
63 |
|
5.5 |
|
29
Oct |
ULL
0-0
HAM
|
79 |
|
6.3 |
|
24
Oct |
STB
0-0
ULL
|
83 |
|
6.1 |
|
20
Oct |
ULL
0-0
JER
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
16
Oct |
ASA
3-3
ULL
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
25
Sep |
KFU
2-0
GRO
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
22
Sep |
KFU
3-1
KRI
|
10 |
|
4.9 |
|
18
Sep |
RAU
5-1
KFU
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
15
Sep |
KFU
2-1
FFK
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Sep |
IKS
2-3
KFU
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Aug |
ULL
0-1
KFU
|
13 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
Aug |
KFU
1-1
SAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Jul |
FLO
1-5
KFU
|
0 |
2
|
6.0 |
|
24
Jul |
FRI
2-4
KFU
|
0 |
|
5.1 |
|
21
Jul |
KFU
3-1
ASA
|
65 |
|
6.5 |
|
17
Jul |
STB
1-1
KFU
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
12
Jul |
KFU
0-2
IKS
|
64 |
|
5.3 |
|
05
Jul |
FFK
2-1
KFU
|
18 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Jul |
KFU
3-2
RAU
|
10 |
|
4.9 |
|
27
Jun |
KFU
1-1
STR
|
33 |
|
6.5 |
|
22
Jun |
BRY
1-1
KFU
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Jun |
KFU
2-1
RAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Jun |
GRO
2-2
KFU
|
18 |
|
4.9 |
|
31
May |
KFU
4-0
ULL
|
14 |
|
5.1 |
|
23
May |
ELP
1-0
KFU
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
May |
KFU
0-2
HAM
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
May |
JER
1-1
KFU
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
13
Dec |
RAU
5-4
KFU
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Dec |
KFU
6-0
OFK
|
12 |
|
5.5 |
|
02
Dec |
LSK
2-0
KFU
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Nov |
KFU
1-1
RAN
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Nov |
SOG
3-0
KFU
|
71 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
Nov |
KFU
1-1
HAM
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Nov |
JER
0-1
KFU
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Oct |
KFU
3-0
ULL
|
15 |
|
5.0 |
|
24
Oct |
ASA
1-1
KFU
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Oct |
KFU
3-1
GRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Oct |
KON
1-2
KFU
|
74 |
|
6.5 |
|
28
Sep |
KFU
1-0
SAN
|
79 |
|
6.5 |
|
25
Sep |
STB
4-1
KFU
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
21
Sep |
KFU
1-2
STR
|
58 |
|
5.4 |
|
14
Sep |
OFK
3-1
KFU
|
75 |
|
6.3 |
|
08
Sep |
KFU
1-1
TRO
|
71 |
|
6.2 |
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
11
Nov |
KVI
0-1
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Nov |
ULL
0-5
LEV
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
ALT
1-1
ULL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
21
Oct |
ULL
3-1
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
ULL
0-3
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
STR
1-0
ULL
|
TS
|
|
|
24
Sep |
ULL
1-1
GJO
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
18
Sep |
STR
1-3
ULL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
04
Sep |
ULL
2-2
BRA
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
26
Aug |
SSK
2-1
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
IKJ
0-0
ULL
|
MS
|
|
|
06
Aug |
ULL
1-1
TRO
|
MS
|
|
|
29
Jul |
BAR
1-3
ULL
|
MS
|
|
|
21
Jul |
ULL
1-4
STR
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Jun |
TRO
2-1
ULL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
17
Jun |
ULL
2-0
STR
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Jun |
ULL
0-1
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Jun |
STB
3-2
ULL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
04
Jun |
GJO
1-3
ULL
|
MS
|
|
|
01
Jun |
ULL
3-2
LSK
|
MS
|
|
|
28
May |
ULL
1-0
KVI
|
MS
|
|
|
15
May |
STB
1-1
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
BRA
0-5
ULL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
22
Apr |
ULL
5-1
ALT
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
16
Apr |
LEV
2-0
ULL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
10
Apr |
ULL
2-2
SSK
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
29
Oct |
ULL
0-3
FKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Oct |
FKA
0-1
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
LEV
4-0
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
ULL
5-0
EID
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
ASK
0-0
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
ULL
1-0
HOD
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
BRA
4-2
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
ULL
3-0
VAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
TRO
3-1
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
ULL
8-1
FRI
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
ALT
0-3
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
ULL
6-2
GJO
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Aug |
BAR
0-4
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
KJE
2-2
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Jul |
ULL
2-0
TRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
HOD
1-1
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jun |
ULL
0-2
RAN
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
26
Jun |
ULL
2-1
LEV
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Jun |
ULL
2-1
GRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Jun |
EID
1-2
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Jun |
ULL
3-2
BRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Jun |
TRA
0-4
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Jun |
ULL
4-3
ASK
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
May |
ULL
4-2
BAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
May |
VAL
1-6
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
May |
ULL
2-2
TRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
GJO
4-0
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Feb |
ULL
2-0
ASK
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Nov |
ULL
2-1
SOG
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Nov |
ELP
4-2
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
ULL
1-2
SAN
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
01
Nov |
STR
2-1
ULL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
29
Oct |
ULL
0-0
HAM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
24
Oct |
STB
0-0
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
ULL
0-0
JER
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
16
Oct |
ASA
3-3
ULL
|
TS
|
|
|
25
Sep |
KFU
2-0
GRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Sep |
KFU
3-1
KRI
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
RAU
5-1
KFU
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
KFU
2-1
FFK
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
IKS
2-3
KFU
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Aug |
ULL
0-1
KFU
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Aug |
KFU
1-1
SAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Jul |
FLO
1-5
KFU
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
FRI
2-4
KFU
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Jul |
KFU
3-1
ASA
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
17
Jul |
STB
1-1
KFU
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Jul |
KFU
0-2
IKS
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
05
Jul |
FFK
2-1
KFU
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Jul |
KFU
3-2
RAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Jun |
KFU
1-1
STR
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jun |
BRY
1-1
KFU
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Jun |
KFU
2-1
RAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Jun |
GRO
2-2
KFU
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
May |
KFU
4-0
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
May |
ELP
1-0
KFU
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
May |
KFU
0-2
HAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
May |
JER
1-1
KFU
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
13
Dec |
RAU
5-4
KFU
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Dec |
KFU
6-0
OFK
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Dec |
LSK
2-0
KFU
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Nov |
KFU
1-1
RAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Nov |
SOG
3-0
KFU
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Nov |
KFU
1-1
HAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Nov |
JER
0-1
KFU
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
KFU
3-0
ULL
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Oct |
ASA
1-1
KFU
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Oct |
KFU
3-1
GRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Oct |
KON
1-2
KFU
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Sep |
KFU
1-0
SAN
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Sep |
STB
4-1
KFU
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Sep |
KFU
1-2
STR
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Sep |
OFK
3-1
KFU
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Sep |
KFU
1-1
TRO
|
DC
|