Partite J. Cascini
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23
Apr |
VOL
0-0
CRA
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Apr |
CSM
3-1
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Apr |
HUN
3-1
VOL
|
55 |
|
5.3 |
|
13
Apr |
VOL
1-1
GAL
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
Apr |
CRA
0-0
VOL
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
29
Mar |
VOL
1-0
HER
|
16 |
|
5.1 |
|
18
Mar |
UTA
4-3
VOL
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Mar |
VOL
0-0
UCL
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Mar |
SSG
4-0
VOL
|
24 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Feb |
VOL
1-2
STB
|
29 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
Feb |
CSU
2-1
VOL
|
17 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Feb |
VOL
0-1
UTA
|
87 |
|
5.5 |
|
10
Feb |
CSM
0-0
VOL
|
89 |
|
6.1 |
|
05
Feb |
VOL
1-1
HER
|
59 |
|
5.9 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
10
Dec |
RIJ
2-4
SLA
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Dec |
SLA
0-2
DZG
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
24
Nov |
LOK
1-3
SLA
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Nov |
SLA
0-0
HNG
|
31 |
|
5.2 |
|
05
Nov |
IST
2-0
SLA
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
31
Oct |
RUD
3-1
SLA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
27
Oct |
SLA
0-1
HKS
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Oct |
RUD
0-0
SLA
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
06
Oct |
SLA
3-2
NKV
|
28 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Sep |
SLA
1-0
OSI
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Sep |
SLA
0-1
RIJ
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Sep |
SLA
0-1
LOK
|
76 |
|
5.6 |
|
25
Aug |
HNG
2-2
SLA
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Aug |
SLA
2-2
IST
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Aug |
HKS
3-0
SLA
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
Aug |
SLA
3-2
RUD
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Jul |
OSI
6-1
SLA
|
63 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Jul |
VOJ
1-1
SLA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
19
May |
UTA
1-1
CRA
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
May |
MIO
0-2
UTA
|
46 |
|
6.2 |
|
08
May |
SCM
2-2
UTA
|
10 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
May |
UTA
1-0
HER
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Apr |
UCL
1-0
UTA
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Apr |
CHI
2-1
UTA
|
71 |
|
6.0 |
|
14
Apr |
UTA
0-2
BOT
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Apr |
VOL
1-1
UTA
|
13 |
|
4.9 |
|
04
Apr |
UTA
1-0
CRA
|
62 |
|
6.1 |
|
01
Apr |
UTA
2-0
UCL
|
13 |
|
5.0 |
|
17
Mar |
PET
1-0
UTA
|
20 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
Mar |
CSU
2-1
UTA
|
69 |
|
5.8 |
|
05
Mar |
UTA
3-1
STB
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
02
Mar |
CLU
2-1
UTA
|
71 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
Feb |
UTA
0-1
SFC
|
26 |
|
4.9 |
|
18
Feb |
HER
0-0
UTA
|
15 |
|
5.0 |
|
03
Feb |
CHI
2-1
UTA
|
20 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Jan |
UTA
1-2
MIO
|
61 |
|
5.4 |
|
22
Jan |
CRA
1-1
UTA
|
65 |
|
5.9 |
|
08
Jan |
MUN
1-2
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
18
Dec |
UTA
1-1
RAP
|
86 |
|
6.3 |
|
11
Dec |
UCL
0-0
UTA
|
14 |
|
5.0 |
|
08
Dec |
MIO
0-3
UTA
|
27 |
|
5.4 |
|
30
Oct |
UTA
0-1
SCM
|
71 |
|
5.4 |
|
23
Oct |
UTA
1-2
CSU
|
77 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Oct |
UTA
2-2
STB
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
16
Oct |
STB
2-1
UTA
|
78 |
|
5.7 |
|
10
Oct |
UTA
1-1
CLU
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
28
Sep |
RAP
0-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
17
Sep |
UTA
1-2
HER
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
09
Sep |
BOT
1-2
UTA
|
82 |
|
8.4 |
|
03
Sep |
UTA
1-1
CHI
|
67 |
|
5.9 |
|
30
Aug |
MIO
1-1
UTA
|
59 |
|
5.9 |
|
26
Aug |
UTA
2-1
CRA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
20
Aug |
RAP
1-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
13
Aug |
UTA
2-1
UCL
|
90 |
|
9.6 |
|
07
Aug |
SSG
0-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
30
Jul |
VOL
3-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
25
Jul |
UTA
2-0
PET
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
16
Jul |
SCM
2-0
UTA
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
07
Jul |
CEA
3-0
STR
|
81 |
|
5.5 |
|
30
Jun |
STR
1-2
CEA
|
65 |
|
5.6 |
|
27
May |
LIB
4-1
STR
|
69 |
|
5.4 |
|
18
May |
CFC
0-0
STR
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
04
May |
STR
5-0
ATP
|
90 |
|
9.1 |
|
28
Apr |
STR
1-1
CFC
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
15
Apr |
ATP
1-0
STR
|
28 |
|
5.0 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
19
Dec |
ARG
0-1
CHI
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
14
Dec |
ARG
0-0
VOL
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
03
Dec |
ARG
1-0
DBU
|
75 |
|
6.4 |
|
29
Nov |
CLU
2-0
ARG
|
69 |
|
5.6 |
|
19
Nov |
ARG
0-2
SSG
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
08
Nov |
ARG
2-3
RAP
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
31
Oct |
GAZ
1-1
ARG
|
90 |
|
8.9 |
|
25
Oct |
ARG
0-3
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
18
Oct |
CSU
5-0
ARG
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Oct |
ARG
1-1
BOT
|
90 |
|
8.6 |
|
25
Sep |
STB
3-2
ARG
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
22
Sep |
GLO
2-1
ARG
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
19
Sep |
ARG
0-1
SCM
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Aug |
ARG
1-1
MIO
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
20
Aug |
CHI
2-2
ARG
|
90 |
2
|
9.6 |
|
13
Aug |
VOL
1-0
ARG
|
76 |
|
5.6 |
|
07
Aug |
ARG
1-2
CRA
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
02
Aug |
DBU
3-1
ARG
|
76 |
|
5.3 |
|
24
Jul |
ARG
1-2
CLU
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
16
Jul |
SSG
2-0
ARG
|
73 |
|
5.3 |
|
26
May |
CSU
0-0
ARG
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
23
Apr |
VOL
0-0
CRA
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Apr |
CSM
3-1
VOL
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Apr |
HUN
3-1
VOL
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
13
Apr |
VOL
1-1
GAL
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Apr |
CRA
0-0
VOL
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
29
Mar |
VOL
1-0
HER
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Mar |
UTA
4-3
VOL
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Mar |
VOL
0-0
UCL
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Mar |
SSG
4-0
VOL
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Feb |
VOL
1-2
STB
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Feb |
CSU
2-1
VOL
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Feb |
VOL
0-1
UTA
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
10
Feb |
CSM
0-0
VOL
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
05
Feb |
VOL
1-1
HER
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
10
Dec |
RIJ
2-4
SLA
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Dec |
SLA
0-2
DZG
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Nov |
LOK
1-3
SLA
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Nov |
SLA
0-0
HNG
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Nov |
IST
2-0
SLA
|
MED
|
|
|
31
Oct |
RUD
3-1
SLA
|
MP
|
|
|
27
Oct |
SLA
0-1
HKS
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Oct |
RUD
0-0
SLA
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Oct |
SLA
3-2
NKV
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Sep |
SLA
1-0
OSI
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Sep |
SLA
0-1
RIJ
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Sep |
SLA
0-1
LOK
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
25
Aug |
HNG
2-2
SLA
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Aug |
SLA
2-2
IST
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Aug |
HKS
3-0
SLA
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Aug |
SLA
3-2
RUD
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Jul |
OSI
6-1
SLA
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Jul |
VOJ
1-1
SLA
|
MED
|
|
|
19
May |
UTA
1-1
CRA
|
MED
|
|
|
14
May |
MIO
0-2
UTA
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
08
May |
SCM
2-2
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
02
May |
UTA
1-0
HER
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Apr |
UCL
1-0
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Apr |
CHI
2-1
UTA
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
14
Apr |
UTA
0-2
BOT
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Apr |
VOL
1-1
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Apr |
UTA
1-0
CRA
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
01
Apr |
UTA
2-0
UCL
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Mar |
PET
1-0
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Mar |
CSU
2-1
UTA
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
05
Mar |
UTA
3-1
STB
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
02
Mar |
CLU
2-1
UTA
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
24
Feb |
UTA
0-1
SFC
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Feb |
HER
0-0
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Feb |
CHI
2-1
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Jan |
UTA
1-2
MIO
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
22
Jan |
CRA
1-1
UTA
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
08
Jan |
MUN
1-2
UTA
|
MED
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
18
Dec |
UTA
1-1
RAP
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
11
Dec |
UCL
0-0
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Dec |
MIO
0-3
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Oct |
UTA
0-1
SCM
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
23
Oct |
UTA
1-2
CSU
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
19
Oct |
UTA
2-2
STB
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Oct |
STB
2-1
UTA
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
10
Oct |
UTA
1-1
CLU
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
28
Sep |
RAP
0-1
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Sep |
UTA
1-2
HER
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
09
Sep |
BOT
1-2
UTA
|
MP
|
|
|
03
Sep |
UTA
1-1
CHI
|
MP
|
|
|
30
Aug |
MIO
1-1
UTA
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
26
Aug |
UTA
2-1
CRA
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
20
Aug |
RAP
1-0
UTA
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Aug |
UTA
2-1
UCL
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
07
Aug |
SSG
0-0
UTA
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
30
Jul |
VOL
3-0
UTA
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
25
Jul |
UTA
2-0
PET
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
16
Jul |
SCM
2-0
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Jul |
CEA
3-0
STR
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
30
Jun |
STR
1-2
CEA
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
27
May |
LIB
4-1
STR
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
18
May |
CFC
0-0
STR
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
04
May |
STR
5-0
ATP
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
28
Apr |
STR
1-1
CFC
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Apr |
ATP
1-0
STR
|
MED
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
19
Dec |
ARG
0-1
CHI
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
14
Dec |
ARG
0-0
VOL
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
03
Dec |
ARG
1-0
DBU
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
29
Nov |
CLU
2-0
ARG
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
19
Nov |
ARG
0-2
SSG
|
MP
|
|
|
08
Nov |
ARG
2-3
RAP
|
MP
|
|
|
31
Oct |
GAZ
1-1
ARG
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
25
Oct |
ARG
0-3
UTA
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
18
Oct |
CSU
5-0
ARG
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
04
Oct |
ARG
1-1
BOT
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
25
Sep |
STB
3-2
ARG
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
22
Sep |
GLO
2-1
ARG
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Sep |
ARG
0-1
SCM
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
30
Aug |
ARG
1-1
MIO
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Aug |
CHI
2-2
ARG
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
13
Aug |
VOL
1-0
ARG
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
07
Aug |
ARG
1-2
CRA
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
02
Aug |
DBU
3-1
ARG
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
24
Jul |
ARG
1-2
CLU
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
16
Jul |
SSG
2-0
ARG
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
26
May |
CSU
0-0
ARG
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|