Partite I. Yanachkov
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16
Sep |
AEG
0-5
LEI
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Sep |
AFT
5-0
AEG
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Sep |
AEG
0-5
VES
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Aug |
GRI
7-2
AEG
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Aug |
AEG
2-2
GRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Aug |
IAA
4-0
AEG
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Aug |
AEG
2-3
THO
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Aug |
SEL
3-1
AEG
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Jul |
AEG
2-2
THR
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Jul |
FJO
5-1
AEG
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
16
Jul |
AEG
1-0
NJA
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
12
Jul |
LEI
3-2
AEG
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
07
Jul |
AEG
1-4
AFT
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
02
Jul |
VES
1-2
AEG
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
22
Jun |
AEG
1-3
GRI
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Jun |
GRO
2-1
AEG
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Jun |
AEG
0-1
IAA
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Jun |
THO
3-1
AEG
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
26
May |
AEG
1-3
SEL
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
21
May |
THR
3-1
AEG
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
11
May |
NJA
2-2
AEG
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
05
May |
AEG
0-1
FJO
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
20
Apr |
AEG
1-3
FHH
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
10
Aug |
KAA
3-0
AEG
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Jun |
AEG
1-0
FYL
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
May |
HOH
1-3
AEG
|
0 |
|
|
2018 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
07
Dec |
OFK
1-3
FCT
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
01
Dec |
DOB
1-2
OFK
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
25
Nov |
LUD
0-0
OFK
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
10
Nov |
OFK
0-3
MON
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
27
Oct |
OFK
0-2
LSO
|
66 |
|
5.1 |
|
20
Oct |
LOK
0-2
OFK
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
06
Oct |
OFK
1-3
NES
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
30
Sep |
OFK
1-2
CSK
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Sep |
LOV
3-1
OFK
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Sep |
OFK
3-0
STR
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
01
Sep |
KAR
2-1
OFK
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
26
Aug |
OFK
2-1
BGA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
19
Aug |
ARK
2-0
OFK
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
11
Aug |
OFK
0-2
POM
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
05
Aug |
FCT
3-0
OFK
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
30
Jul |
OFK
1-0
DOB
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
2017 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
20
Oct |
LOK
1-0
LSO
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
14
Oct |
LSO
4-0
LOV
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
02
Oct |
POM
2-3
LSO
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
24
Sep |
LSO
4-1
NES
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
20
Sep |
LSO
2-1
VER
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
16
Sep |
CHE
2-2
LSO
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
09
Sep |
LSO
2-0
NEF
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
26
Aug |
STR
2-1
LSO
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
20
Aug |
MAR
1-3
LSO
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
12
Aug |
LSO
1-0
MON
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
05
Aug |
OBO
1-2
LSO
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
31
Jul |
LSO
1-0
BVR
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
23
Jul |
LUD
2-1
LSO
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
May |
BVR
0-2
SOZ
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
14
May |
FKV
2-1
BVR
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
08
May |
BVR
3-2
CSK
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
30
Apr |
BGA
1-3
BVR
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
24
Apr |
BVR
0-0
LUD
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
15
Mar |
SEP
1-1
BVR
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
11
Mar |
BVR
1-1
SPA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
05
Mar |
OBO
1-0
BVR
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
25
Feb |
BVR
2-1
LEV
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
2016 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
04
Dec |
BVR
2-2
NES
|
75 |
|
5.9 |
|
30
Nov |
BVR
1-2
FCT
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Nov |
SOZ
1-0
BVR
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Nov |
BVR
2-4
FKV
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
07
Nov |
CSK
2-1
BVR
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
29
Oct |
BVR
1-1
BGA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
23
Oct |
LUD
0-2
BVR
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
17
Oct |
ETA
1-1
BVR
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
01
Oct |
BVR
0-0
LSO
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
25
Sep |
POM
0-0
BVR
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
17
Sep |
BVR
0-0
SEP
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
10
Sep |
SPA
1-1
BVR
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
27
Aug |
BVR
2-1
OBO
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
20
Aug |
LEV
1-3
BVR
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
15
Aug |
BVR
4-0
BAN
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
06
Aug |
NES
2-0
BVR
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
21
May |
OBO
1-2
NEF
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
08
May |
OBO
0-2
LUD
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
28
Apr |
SPA
2-0
OBO
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
23
Apr |
OBO
0-0
VER
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
16
Apr |
PIR
2-1
OBO
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
09
Apr |
OBO
0-1
DUN
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
02
Apr |
DOB
2-1
OBO
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Mar |
OBO
1-0
LOK
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
12
Mar |
BAN
2-1
OBO
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
05
Mar |
OBO
2-1
SEP
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
27
Feb |
OBO
1-0
LOK
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
2015 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
21
Nov |
OBO
1-3
SOZ
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
08
Nov |
NEF
0-0
OBO
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
02
Nov |
OBO
0-0
LLO
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
26
Oct |
LUD
2-0
OBO
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
17
Oct |
OBO
2-0
SPA
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
03
Oct |
VER
1-0
OBO
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
27
Sep |
OBO
2-1
PIR
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
23
Sep |
OBO
0-2
LPL
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Sep |
DUN
0-0
OBO
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
16
Sep |
AEG
0-5
LEI
|
PER
|
|
|
09
Sep |
AFT
5-0
AEG
|
PER
|
|
|
02
Sep |
AEG
0-5
VES
|
PT
|
|
|
25
Aug |
GRI
7-2
AEG
|
PER
|
|
|
21
Aug |
AEG
2-2
GRO
|
PER
|
|
|
16
Aug |
IAA
4-0
AEG
|
PER
|
|
|
11
Aug |
AEG
2-3
THO
|
PER
|
|
|
02
Aug |
SEL
3-1
AEG
|
PER
|
|
|
27
Jul |
AEG
2-2
THR
|
PER
|
|
|
21
Jul |
FJO
5-1
AEG
|
PT
|
|
|
16
Jul |
AEG
1-0
NJA
|
PER
|
|
|
12
Jul |
LEI
3-2
AEG
|
PER
|
|
|
07
Jul |
AEG
1-4
AFT
|
PER
|
|
|
02
Jul |
VES
1-2
AEG
|
PER
|
|
|
22
Jun |
AEG
1-3
GRI
|
PER
|
|
|
15
Jun |
GRO
2-1
AEG
|
PER
|
|
|
09
Jun |
AEG
0-1
IAA
|
PER
|
|
|
02
Jun |
THO
3-1
AEG
|
PT
|
|
|
26
May |
AEG
1-3
SEL
|
PER
|
|
|
21
May |
THR
3-1
AEG
|
PT
|
|
|
11
May |
NJA
2-2
AEG
|
PER
|
|
|
05
May |
AEG
0-1
FJO
|
PT
|
|
|
20
Apr |
AEG
1-3
FHH
|
PER
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
10
Aug |
KAA
3-0
AEG
|
PER
|
|
|
26
Jun |
AEG
1-0
FYL
|
PER
|
|
|
24
May |
HOH
1-3
AEG
|
PER
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
07
Dec |
OFK
1-3
FCT
|
PER
|
|
|
01
Dec |
DOB
1-2
OFK
|
PER
|
|
|
25
Nov |
LUD
0-0
OFK
|
PER
|
|
|
10
Nov |
OFK
0-3
MON
|
PER
|
|
|
27
Oct |
OFK
0-2
LSO
|
PER
|
|
|
20
Oct |
LOK
0-2
OFK
|
PER
|
|
|
06
Oct |
OFK
1-3
NES
|
PER
|
|
|
30
Sep |
OFK
1-2
CSK
|
PER
|
|
|
21
Sep |
LOV
3-1
OFK
|
PER
|
|
|
15
Sep |
OFK
3-0
STR
|
PER
|
|
|
01
Sep |
KAR
2-1
OFK
|
PER
|
|
|
26
Aug |
OFK
2-1
BGA
|
PER
|
|
|
19
Aug |
ARK
2-0
OFK
|
PER
|
|
|
11
Aug |
OFK
0-2
POM
|
PER
|
|
|
05
Aug |
FCT
3-0
OFK
|
PER
|
|
|
30
Jul |
OFK
1-0
DOB
|
PER
|
|
2017 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
20
Oct |
LOK
1-0
LSO
|
PER
|
|
|
14
Oct |
LSO
4-0
LOV
|
PER
|
|
|
02
Oct |
POM
2-3
LSO
|
PER
|
|
|
24
Sep |
LSO
4-1
NES
|
PER
|
|
|
20
Sep |
LSO
2-1
VER
|
PER
|
|
|
16
Sep |
CHE
2-2
LSO
|
PER
|
|
|
09
Sep |
LSO
2-0
NEF
|
PER
|
|
|
26
Aug |
STR
2-1
LSO
|
PER
|
|
|
20
Aug |
MAR
1-3
LSO
|
PER
|
|
|
12
Aug |
LSO
1-0
MON
|
PER
|
|
|
05
Aug |
OBO
1-2
LSO
|
PER
|
|
|
31
Jul |
LSO
1-0
BVR
|
PER
|
|
|
23
Jul |
LUD
2-1
LSO
|
PER
|
|
|
21
May |
BVR
0-2
SOZ
|
PER
|
|
|
14
May |
FKV
2-1
BVR
|
PER
|
|
|
08
May |
BVR
3-2
CSK
|
PER
|
|
|
30
Apr |
BGA
1-3
BVR
|
PER
|
|
|
24
Apr |
BVR
0-0
LUD
|
PER
|
|
|
15
Mar |
SEP
1-1
BVR
|
PER
|
|
|
11
Mar |
BVR
1-1
SPA
|
PER
|
|
|
05
Mar |
OBO
1-0
BVR
|
PER
|
|
|
25
Feb |
BVR
2-1
LEV
|
PER
|
|
2016 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
04
Dec |
BVR
2-2
NES
|
PER
|
|
|
30
Nov |
BVR
1-2
FCT
|
PER
|
|
|
26
Nov |
SOZ
1-0
BVR
|
PER
|
|
|
20
Nov |
BVR
2-4
FKV
|
PER
|
|
|
07
Nov |
CSK
2-1
BVR
|
PER
|
|
|
29
Oct |
BVR
1-1
BGA
|
PER
|
|
|
23
Oct |
LUD
0-2
BVR
|
PER
|
|
|
17
Oct |
ETA
1-1
BVR
|
PER
|
|
|
01
Oct |
BVR
0-0
LSO
|
PER
|
|
|
25
Sep |
POM
0-0
BVR
|
PER
|
|
|
17
Sep |
BVR
0-0
SEP
|
PER
|
|
|
10
Sep |
SPA
1-1
BVR
|
PER
|
|
|
27
Aug |
BVR
2-1
OBO
|
PER
|
|
|
20
Aug |
LEV
1-3
BVR
|
PER
|
|
|
15
Aug |
BVR
4-0
BAN
|
PER
|
|
|
06
Aug |
NES
2-0
BVR
|
PER
|
|
|
21
May |
OBO
1-2
NEF
|
PER
|
|
|
08
May |
OBO
0-2
LUD
|
PER
|
|
|
28
Apr |
SPA
2-0
OBO
|
PER
|
|
|
23
Apr |
OBO
0-0
VER
|
PER
|
|
|
16
Apr |
PIR
2-1
OBO
|
PER
|
|
|
09
Apr |
OBO
0-1
DUN
|
PER
|
|
|
02
Apr |
DOB
2-1
OBO
|
PER
|
|
|
19
Mar |
OBO
1-0
LOK
|
PER
|
|
|
12
Mar |
BAN
2-1
OBO
|
PER
|
|
|
05
Mar |
OBO
2-1
SEP
|
PER
|
|
|
27
Feb |
OBO
1-0
LOK
|
PER
|
|
2015 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
21
Nov |
OBO
1-3
SOZ
|
PER
|
|
|
08
Nov |
NEF
0-0
OBO
|
PER
|
|
|
02
Nov |
OBO
0-0
LLO
|
PER
|
|
|
26
Oct |
LUD
2-0
OBO
|
PER
|
|
|
17
Oct |
OBO
2-0
SPA
|
PER
|
|
|
03
Oct |
VER
1-0
OBO
|
PER
|
|
|
27
Sep |
OBO
2-1
PIR
|
PER
|
|
|
23
Sep |
OBO
0-2
LPL
|
PER
|
|
|
19
Sep |
DUN
0-0
OBO
|
PER
|