Partite I. Latovlevici
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
05
Nov |
SCM
0-5
SSG
|
31 |
|
5.0 |
|
30
Oct |
UTA
0-1
SCM
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
24
Oct |
PET
2-0
SCM
|
78 |
|
5.2 |
|
20
Oct |
MBM
0-0
SCM
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
14
Oct |
SCM
0-0
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Oct |
SCM
1-0
CSU
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Oct |
STB
3-2
SCM
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Sep |
SFC
3-0
SCM
|
66 |
|
5.3 |
|
05
Sep |
SCM
0-1
HER
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Sep |
BOT
0-0
SCM
|
66 |
|
6.1 |
|
28
Aug |
SCM
2-1
CHI
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Aug |
MIO
0-1
SCM
|
7 |
|
5.3 |
|
12
Aug |
SCM
0-2
CRA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
06
Aug |
RAP
2-1
SCM
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jul |
SCM
3-1
UCL
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
24
Jul |
SSG
4-0
SCM
|
70 |
|
4.9 |
|
16
Jul |
SCM
2-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
08
Jul |
SCM
2-2
MIO
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
23
Jun |
KAP
2-2
SCM
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
May |
SFC
1-0
SCM
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
May |
SCM
0-1
VOL
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
07
May |
SCM
0-6
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
May |
STB
4-0
SCM
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
25
Apr |
SCM
0-4
CSU
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
19
Apr |
VOL
2-0
SCM
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
16
Apr |
VOL
0-1
SCM
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Apr |
SCM
0-2
SFC
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
Apr |
CLU
2-0
SCM
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
11
Mar |
CSU
3-0
SCM
|
71 |
|
4.8 |
|
07
Mar |
BOT
1-2
SCM
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
03
Mar |
SCM
1-0
STB
|
79 |
|
7.0 |
|
27
Feb |
SCM
0-0
VOL
|
83 |
|
6.6 |
|
21
Feb |
SFC
0-1
SCM
|
36 |
|
8.6 |
|
09
Feb |
CHI
1-1
SCM
|
40 |
|
5.7 |
|
06
Feb |
SCM
1-0
ARG
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
30
Jan |
CRA
1-0
SCM
|
81 |
|
5.5 |
|
21
Jan |
SCM
2-1
DBU
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
19
Dec |
CLU
1-0
SCM
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
15
Dec |
SCM
1-1
SSG
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
10
Dec |
RAP
2-0
SCM
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
01
Dec |
CSP
0-0
SCM
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
27
Nov |
UTA
0-1
SCM
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
21
Nov |
SCM
3-2
CSU
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
05
Nov |
SCM
0-1
BOT
|
79 |
|
5.8 |
|
31
Oct |
STB
2-1
SCM
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
26
Oct |
DBU
1-2
SCM
|
17 |
|
5.0 |
|
23
Oct |
VOL
0-2
SCM
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
17
Oct |
SCM
2-1
SFC
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
01
Oct |
MIO
0-0
SCM
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
26
Aug |
CLU
1-2
CRV
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Aug |
SCM
0-1
CLU
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
17
Aug |
CRV
4-0
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Aug |
CLU
1-0
SFC
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
10
Aug |
YOB
3-1
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Aug |
MIO
0-1
CLU
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
03
Aug |
CLU
1-1
YOB
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Jul |
CLU
1-0
CHI
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jul |
CLU
2-0
LRI
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Jul |
ARG
1-2
CLU
|
90 |
|
10 |
|
20
Jul |
LRI
1-2
CLU
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
16
Jul |
CLU
3-2
CRA
|
61 |
|
6.7 |
|
13
Jul |
BBL
2-1
CLU
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Jul |
CLU
0-0
CSU
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Jul |
CLU
3-1
BBL
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jun |
CLU
1-1
UJP
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
19
Jun |
CLU
1-1
LUD
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
16
Jun |
WEL
0-4
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
May |
CLU
2-0
STB
|
13 |
|
5.4 |
|
18
May |
BOT
0-1
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
May |
CSU
1-3
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Apr |
CLU
2-0
BOT
|
10 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Apr |
CLU
1-2
CSU
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Apr |
SSG
0-1
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Apr |
CLU
3-0
ARG
|
10 |
|
5.4 |
|
15
Apr |
CLU
0-0
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Apr |
CSU
0-0
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Apr |
CLU
1-0
DBU
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Mar |
STB
3-0
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Mar |
CLU
4-0
CSM
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
06
Mar |
UTA
0-1
CLU
|
1 |
|
5.2 |
|
01
Mar |
CLU
5-0
SCM
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Feb |
GAZ
0-1
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Feb |
CLU
0-0
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Feb |
BOT
2-1
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Feb |
CLU
2-1
VIT
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Feb |
CHI
0-1
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jan |
CLU
1-1
AST
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jan |
HER
1-3
CLU
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
13
Dec |
CLU
2-0
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Dec |
YOB
2-1
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Dec |
CLU
0-0
CSK
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Nov |
CSM
1-0
CLU
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
26
Nov |
CLU
0-2
ROM
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Nov |
CLU
0-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Nov |
SCM
0-2
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Nov |
ROM
5-0
CLU
|
11 |
|
4.7 |
|
01
Nov |
CLU
1-2
GAZ
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
29
Oct |
CLU
1-1
YOB
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Oct |
VOL
0-1
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
CSK
0-2
CLU
|
0 |
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
05
Nov |
SCM
0-5
SSG
|
TS
|
|
|
30
Oct |
UTA
0-1
SCM
|
TS
|
|
|
24
Oct |
PET
2-0
SCM
|
TS
|
|
|
20
Oct |
MBM
0-0
SCM
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Oct |
SCM
0-0
VOL
|
DIF
|
|
|
07
Oct |
SCM
1-0
CSU
|
DIF
|
|
|
02
Oct |
STB
3-2
SCM
|
DIF
|
|
|
11
Sep |
SFC
3-0
SCM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
05
Sep |
SCM
0-1
HER
|
DIF
|
|
|
01
Sep |
BOT
0-0
SCM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
28
Aug |
SCM
2-1
CHI
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Aug |
MIO
0-1
SCM
|
DIF
|
|
|
12
Aug |
SCM
0-2
CRA
|
TS
|
|
|
06
Aug |
RAP
2-1
SCM
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Jul |
SCM
3-1
UCL
|
TS
|
|
|
24
Jul |
SSG
4-0
SCM
|
TS
|
|
|
16
Jul |
SCM
2-0
UTA
|
TS
|
|
|
08
Jul |
SCM
2-2
MIO
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Jun |
KAP
2-2
SCM
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
May |
SFC
1-0
SCM
|
DIF
|
|
|
11
May |
SCM
0-1
VOL
|
DIF
|
|
|
07
May |
SCM
0-6
CLU
|
DIF
|
|
|
02
May |
STB
4-0
SCM
|
TS
|
|
|
25
Apr |
SCM
0-4
CSU
|
TS
|
|
|
19
Apr |
VOL
2-0
SCM
|
DIF
|
|
|
16
Apr |
VOL
0-1
SCM
|
DIF
|
|
|
09
Apr |
SCM
0-2
SFC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
04
Apr |
CLU
2-0
SCM
|
TS
|
|
|
11
Mar |
CSU
3-0
SCM
|
TS
|
|
|
07
Mar |
BOT
1-2
SCM
|
TS
|
|
|
03
Mar |
SCM
1-0
STB
|
TS
|
|
|
27
Feb |
SCM
0-0
VOL
|
TS
|
|
|
21
Feb |
SFC
0-1
SCM
|
DIF
|
|
|
09
Feb |
CHI
1-1
SCM
|
TD
|
|
|
06
Feb |
SCM
1-0
ARG
|
TS
|
|
|
30
Jan |
CRA
1-0
SCM
|
TS
|
|
|
21
Jan |
SCM
2-1
DBU
|
TS
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
19
Dec |
CLU
1-0
SCM
|
TS
|
|
|
15
Dec |
SCM
1-1
SSG
|
TS
|
|
|
10
Dec |
RAP
2-0
SCM
|
TS
|
|
|
01
Dec |
CSP
0-0
SCM
|
TS
|
|
|
27
Nov |
UTA
0-1
SCM
|
TS
|
|
|
21
Nov |
SCM
3-2
CSU
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
05
Nov |
SCM
0-1
BOT
|
TD
|
|
|
31
Oct |
STB
2-1
SCM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
26
Oct |
DBU
1-2
SCM
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Oct |
VOL
0-2
SCM
|
TS
|
|
|
17
Oct |
SCM
2-1
SFC
|
TS
|
|
|
01
Oct |
MIO
0-0
SCM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
26
Aug |
CLU
1-2
CRV
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
Aug |
SCM
0-1
CLU
|
TS
|
|
|
17
Aug |
CRV
4-0
CLU
|
DIF
|
|
|
13
Aug |
CLU
1-0
SFC
|
TS
|
|
|
10
Aug |
YOB
3-1
CLU
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Aug |
MIO
0-1
CLU
|
TD
|
|
|
03
Aug |
CLU
1-1
YOB
|
DIF
|
|
|
31
Jul |
CLU
1-0
CHI
|
DIF
|
|
|
28
Jul |
CLU
2-0
LRI
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
Jul |
ARG
1-2
CLU
|
TS
|
|
|
20
Jul |
LRI
1-2
CLU
|
TS
|
|
|
16
Jul |
CLU
3-2
CRA
|
TS
|
|
|
13
Jul |
BBL
2-1
CLU
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Jul |
CLU
0-0
CSU
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Jul |
CLU
3-1
BBL
|
DIF
|
|
|
28
Jun |
CLU
1-1
UJP
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Jun |
CLU
1-1
LUD
|
DIF
|
|
|
16
Jun |
WEL
0-4
CLU
|
DIF
|
|
|
25
May |
CLU
2-0
STB
|
DIF
|
|
|
18
May |
BOT
0-1
CLU
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
May |
CSU
1-3
CLU
|
DIF
|
|
|
28
Apr |
CLU
2-0
BOT
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
Apr |
CLU
1-2
CSU
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
Apr |
SSG
0-1
CLU
|
DIF
|
|
|
18
Apr |
CLU
3-0
ARG
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
Apr |
CLU
0-0
STB
|
DIF
|
|
|
11
Apr |
CSU
0-0
CLU
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
Apr |
CLU
1-0
DBU
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Mar |
STB
3-0
CLU
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Mar |
CLU
4-0
CSM
|
TS
|
|
|
06
Mar |
UTA
0-1
CLU
|
DIF
|
|
|
01
Mar |
CLU
5-0
SCM
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
Feb |
GAZ
0-1
CLU
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
Feb |
CLU
0-0
VOL
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Feb |
BOT
2-1
CLU
|
DIF
|
|
|
04
Feb |
CLU
2-1
VIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
01
Feb |
CHI
0-1
CLU
|
DIF
|
|
|
28
Jan |
CLU
1-1
AST
|
DIF
|
|
|
25
Jan |
HER
1-3
CLU
|
DIF
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
13
Dec |
CLU
2-0
STB
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Dec |
YOB
2-1
CLU
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
Dec |
CLU
0-0
CSK
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Nov |
CSM
1-0
CLU
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Nov |
CLU
0-2
ROM
|
DIF
|
|
|
22
Nov |
CLU
0-1
UTA
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Nov |
SCM
0-2
CLU
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
Nov |
ROM
5-0
CLU
|
DIF
|
|
|
01
Nov |
CLU
1-2
GAZ
|
TS
|
|
|
29
Oct |
CLU
1-1
YOB
|
DIF
|
|
|
25
Oct |
VOL
0-1
CLU
|
DIF
|
|
|
22
Oct |
CSK
0-2
CLU
|
DIF
|