Partite G. Van Kessel
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
Apr |
FKD
0-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
10.0 |
|
06
Apr |
ZEM
0-0
TRE
|
68 |
|
6.1 |
|
30
Mar |
SKA
0-0
ZEM
|
71 |
|
6.3 |
|
15
Mar |
ZEM
1-0
FKK
|
84 |
|
6.8 |
|
09
Mar |
ZMO
0-2
ZEM
|
69 |
|
8.5 |
|
06
Mar |
ZEM
0-2
FCS
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Mar |
ZEM
4-1
ZMO
|
85 |
|
8.0 |
|
24
Feb |
ZIL
1-1
ZEM
|
88 |
|
6.9 |
|
17
Feb |
ZEM
0-1
RUZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Feb |
POD
2-1
ZEM
|
21 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Feb |
ZEM
1-2
LNZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jan |
OBO
4-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
20
Jan |
ZEM
4-0
FKH
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Jan |
VAR
1-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
17
Dec |
FCS
1-0
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
09
Dec |
ZEM
1-1
SKA
|
59 |
|
6.0 |
|
01
Dec |
FKK
2-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
25
Nov |
ZEM
0-2
SBR
|
37 |
|
4.9 |
|
11
Nov |
FKD
3-1
ZEM
|
37 |
|
5.0 |
|
08
Nov |
LOK
0-3
ZEM
|
34 |
|
5.3 |
|
04
Nov |
ZEM
0-0
TRE
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
01
Nov |
SBR
5-1
ZEM
|
76 |
|
6.2 |
|
28
Oct |
DAC
2-1
ZEM
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Oct |
NOV
1-4
ZEM
|
46 |
|
6.1 |
|
20
Oct |
ZMO
2-2
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
07
Oct |
ZEM
1-1
ZIL
|
86 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
Sep |
RUZ
0-0
ZEM
|
81 |
|
6.3 |
|
27
Sep |
VRA
1-2
ZEM
|
63 |
|
6.0 |
|
23
Sep |
ZEM
1-5
POD
|
61 |
|
5.3 |
|
16
Sep |
ZEM
3-4
FCS
|
44 |
|
6.2 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
27
Sep |
IDN
2-1
CUW
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
24
Sep |
IDN
3-2
CUW
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Apr |
DVS
3-1
GYI
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Apr |
GYI
1-1
PUS
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Apr |
MEZ
1-0
GYI
|
15 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Mar |
GYI
0-2
FHV
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Mar |
VAR
1-0
GYI
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Mar |
GYI
1-1
MTK
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Feb |
FTC
1-1
GYI
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Feb |
BEK
3-1
GYI
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
05
Feb |
GYI
1-0
UJP
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
05
Sep |
DAL
2-0
SAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Jul |
SKA
1-2
MUN
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
28
Feb |
OLY
0-1
OMO
|
25 |
|
4.9 |
|
19
Feb |
OLY
1-0
AEK
|
9 |
|
4.9 |
|
14
Feb |
KAR
0-3
OLY
|
20 |
|
5.1 |
|
05
Feb |
NEA
1-2
OLY
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jan |
OMO
1-1
OLY
|
13 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
Jan |
OLY
1-2
ETH
|
33 |
|
4.9 |
|
20
Jan |
OLY
0-1
ENO
|
15 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Jan |
APO
2-1
OLY
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Jan |
OLY
0-3
ANO
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
07
Jan |
PAP
5-0
OLY
|
46 |
|
5.0 |
|
02
Jan |
OLY
0-0
ERM
|
53 |
|
5.6 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
05
Dec |
AEK
4-0
OLY
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Nov |
OLY
3-2
KAR
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
21
Nov |
APO
0-1
OLY
|
8 |
|
4.9 |
|
08
Nov |
OLY
0-0
NEA
|
81 |
|
5.8 |
|
04
Nov |
ENO
0-2
OLY
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
25
Oct |
ETH
1-3
OLY
|
90 |
2
|
9.1 |
|
19
Oct |
OLY
0-1
APO
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
03
Oct |
ANO
2-0
OLY
|
67 |
|
5.5 |
|
28
Sep |
OLY
2-1
PAP
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
18
Sep |
ERM
0-1
OLY
|
90 |
|
9.1 |
|
13
Sep |
OLY
1-2
DOX
|
26 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Aug |
ENO
1-2
OLY
|
75 |
|
6.3 |
|
23
Aug |
OLY
1-2
AEL
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
11
Aug |
AEK
1-1
OLY
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
29
Jul |
OLY
2-3
APO
|
0 |
|
5.3 |
|
14
Jul |
FCS
3-0
TRE
|
72 |
|
5.1 |
|
11
Jul |
TRE
0-3
NIT
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Jul |
TRE
3-2
SER
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
27
Jun |
SEN
1-3
TRE
|
80 |
|
7.5 |
|
20
Jun |
ZMO
2-3
TRE
|
89 |
|
6.6 |
|
13
Jun |
TRE
4-0
FKP
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
29
May |
TRE
4-0
FCS
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
07
Mar |
ZMO
2-0
TRE
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
04
Mar |
TRE
2-2
SBR
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
01
Mar |
TRE
2-1
SER
|
90 |
|
8.9 |
|
22
Feb |
SBR
2-0
TRE
|
62 |
|
5.6 |
|
15
Feb |
TRE
8-1
ZEM
|
90 |
3
|
9.3 |
|
08
Feb |
TRE
3-2
ZBR
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
29
Jan |
TEP
4-1
TRE
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
25
Jan |
TRE
2-0
ČUK
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Jan |
TRE
1-3
GÓR
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Jan |
TRE
4-3
OPA
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
15
Jan |
TRE
0-0
KAR
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
07
Dec |
NIT
1-1
TRE
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
30
Nov |
TRE
0-1
FKP
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
23
Nov |
TRE
1-0
FCS
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
09
Nov |
DAC
3-1
TRE
|
82 |
|
5.6 |
|
03
Nov |
TRE
3-0
ZIL
|
89 |
|
7.1 |
|
30
Oct |
TRE
4-0
SKA
|
70 |
|
6.9 |
|
26
Oct |
RUZ
2-2
TRE
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
20
Oct |
TRE
2-3
SEN
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
14
Oct |
CRI
0-0
CUW
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
06
Oct |
TRE
2-2
ZMO
|
28 |
|
4.9 |
|
28
Sep |
SER
1-1
TRE
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
25
Sep |
FKK
2-2
TRE
|
74 |
|
5.5 |
|
22
Sep |
TRE
2-4
SBR
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
Apr |
FKD
0-1
ZEM
|
MS
|
|
|
06
Apr |
ZEM
0-0
TRE
|
MD
|
|
|
30
Mar |
SKA
0-0
ZEM
|
MD
|
|
|
15
Mar |
ZEM
1-0
FKK
|
MD
|
|
|
09
Mar |
ZMO
0-2
ZEM
|
MS
|
|
|
06
Mar |
ZEM
0-2
FCS
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Mar |
ZEM
4-1
ZMO
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
24
Feb |
ZIL
1-1
ZEM
|
MD
|
|
|
17
Feb |
ZEM
0-1
RUZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Feb |
POD
2-1
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Feb |
ZEM
1-2
LNZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jan |
OBO
4-1
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Jan |
ZEM
4-0
FKH
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Jan |
VAR
1-1
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
17
Dec |
FCS
1-0
ZEM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
09
Dec |
ZEM
1-1
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Dec |
FKK
2-1
ZEM
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Nov |
ZEM
0-2
SBR
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Nov |
FKD
3-1
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Nov |
LOK
0-3
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Nov |
ZEM
0-0
TRE
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Nov |
SBR
5-1
ZEM
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Oct |
DAC
2-1
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Oct |
NOV
1-4
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
ZMO
2-2
ZEM
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
07
Oct |
ZEM
1-1
ZIL
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
30
Sep |
RUZ
0-0
ZEM
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
27
Sep |
VRA
1-2
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
ZEM
1-5
POD
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Sep |
ZEM
3-4
FCS
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Sep |
IDN
2-1
CUW
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Sep |
IDN
3-2
CUW
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Apr |
DVS
3-1
GYI
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Apr |
GYI
1-1
PUS
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
MEZ
1-0
GYI
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
GYI
0-2
FHV
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Mar |
VAR
1-0
GYI
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Mar |
GYI
1-1
MTK
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Feb |
FTC
1-1
GYI
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Feb |
BEK
3-1
GYI
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Feb |
GYI
1-0
UJP
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
05
Sep |
DAL
2-0
SAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Jul |
SKA
1-2
MUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Feb |
OLY
0-1
OMO
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Feb |
OLY
1-0
AEK
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Feb |
KAR
0-3
OLY
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Feb |
NEA
1-2
OLY
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jan |
OMO
1-1
OLY
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Jan |
OLY
1-2
ETH
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Jan |
OLY
0-1
ENO
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Jan |
APO
2-1
OLY
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Jan |
OLY
0-3
ANO
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Jan |
PAP
5-0
OLY
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Jan |
OLY
0-0
ERM
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
05
Dec |
AEK
4-0
OLY
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Nov |
OLY
3-2
KAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Nov |
APO
0-1
OLY
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Nov |
OLY
0-0
NEA
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Nov |
ENO
0-2
OLY
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Oct |
ETH
1-3
OLY
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Oct |
OLY
0-1
APO
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Oct |
ANO
2-0
OLY
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Sep |
OLY
2-1
PAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
ERM
0-1
OLY
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Sep |
OLY
1-2
DOX
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Aug |
ENO
1-2
OLY
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Aug |
OLY
1-2
AEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Aug |
AEK
1-1
OLY
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jul |
OLY
2-3
APO
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Jul |
FCS
3-0
TRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Jul |
TRE
0-3
NIT
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Jul |
TRE
3-2
SER
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Jun |
SEN
1-3
TRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Jun |
ZMO
2-3
TRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Jun |
TRE
4-0
FKP
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
May |
TRE
4-0
FCS
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Mar |
ZMO
2-0
TRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Mar |
TRE
2-2
SBR
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
01
Mar |
TRE
2-1
SER
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Feb |
SBR
2-0
TRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Feb |
TRE
8-1
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Feb |
TRE
3-2
ZBR
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jan |
TEP
4-1
TRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Jan |
TRE
2-0
ČUK
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jan |
TRE
1-3
GÓR
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Jan |
TRE
4-3
OPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Jan |
TRE
0-0
KAR
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
07
Dec |
NIT
1-1
TRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Nov |
TRE
0-1
FKP
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Nov |
TRE
1-0
FCS
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Nov |
DAC
3-1
TRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Nov |
TRE
3-0
ZIL
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Oct |
TRE
4-0
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Oct |
RUZ
2-2
TRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
TRE
2-3
SEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Oct |
CRI
0-0
CUW
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Oct |
TRE
2-2
ZMO
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Sep |
SER
1-1
TRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
FKK
2-2
TRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Sep |
TRE
2-4
SBR
|
ATT
|