Partite G. Chakvetadze
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
Apr |
SOU
3-2
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
10
Apr |
IPS
0-0
WAT
|
71 |
|
6.3 |
|
06
Apr |
WAT
0-0
PNE
|
28 |
|
4.8 |
|
29
Mar |
WAT
2-2
LEE
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Mar |
GEO
0-0
GRC
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
21
Mar |
GEO
2-0
LUX
|
77 |
|
6.6 |
|
16
Mar |
BIR
0-1
WAT
|
79 |
|
6.2 |
|
09
Mar |
WAT
1-2
COV
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
06
Mar |
WAT
1-1
SWA
|
47 |
|
5.4 |
|
24
Feb |
WAT
1-2
HUR
|
63 |
|
5.0 |
|
17
Feb |
ROT
0-1
WAT
|
35 |
|
5.3 |
|
13
Feb |
NOR
4-2
WAT
|
72 |
|
5.9 |
|
10
Feb |
WAT
1-2
LEI
|
72 |
|
5.9 |
|
06
Feb |
SOU
3-0
WAT
|
54 |
|
5.2 |
|
03
Feb |
WAT
0-1
CAR
|
60 |
|
5.1 |
|
31
Jan |
SHW
0-0
WAT
|
85 |
|
6.4 |
|
28
Jan |
WAT
1-1
SOU
|
86 |
|
6.1 |
|
20
Jan |
BRI
1-1
WAT
|
89 |
|
6.4 |
|
14
Jan |
QPR
1-2
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
06
Jan |
WAT
2-1
CHE
|
69 |
|
6.2 |
|
01
Jan |
PLY
3-3
WAT
|
72 |
|
6.7 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
29
Dec |
WAT
1-1
STO
|
78 |
|
5.7 |
|
26
Dec |
WAT
1-4
BRI
|
44 |
|
6.3 |
|
23
Dec |
BBU
1-2
WAT
|
18 |
|
5.0 |
|
16
Dec |
PNE
1-5
WAT
|
7 |
|
4.9 |
|
12
Dec |
WAT
1-2
IPS
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Dec |
WAT
1-1
SOU
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Nov |
LEI
2-0
WAT
|
34 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Nov |
ESP
3-1
GEO
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
16
Nov |
GEO
2-2
SCT
|
79 |
|
6.8 |
|
11
Nov |
WAT
5-0
ROT
|
22 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
Nov |
HUR
0-0
WAT
|
67 |
|
5.9 |
|
28
Oct |
WAT
2-2
MIL
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Oct |
SWA
0-1
WAT
|
8 |
|
4.9 |
|
21
Oct |
WAT
1-0
SHW
|
28 |
|
5.2 |
|
15
Oct |
GEO
4-0
CYP
|
71 |
|
7.2 |
|
12
Oct |
GEO
8-0
THA
|
58 |
2
|
8.3 |
|
07
Oct |
CAR
1-1
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Oct |
SUN
2-0
WAT
|
65 |
|
5.5 |
|
30
Sep |
WAT
2-3
MID
|
25 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
Sep |
LEE
3-0
WAT
|
9 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Sep |
WAT
2-2
WBA
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Sep |
WAT
2-0
BIR
|
25 |
|
5.7 |
|
12
Sep |
NOR
2-1
GEO
|
23 |
|
4.9 |
|
08
Sep |
GEO
1-7
ESP
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
02
Sep |
COV
3-3
WAT
|
33 |
|
5.2 |
|
27
Aug |
WAT
0-1
BBU
|
35 |
|
4.9 |
|
19
Aug |
STO
1-0
WAT
|
29 |
|
4.9 |
|
12
Aug |
WAT
0-0
PLY
|
34 |
|
5.1 |
|
05
Aug |
WAT
4-0
QPR
|
24 |
|
5.4 |
|
20
Jun |
SCT
2-0
GEO
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Jun |
CYP
1-2
GEO
|
74 |
|
6.3 |
|
20
May |
SBR
0-1
POD
|
22 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
May |
FKD
1-2
SBR
|
72 |
|
6.4 |
|
07
May |
DAC
2-3
SBR
|
89 |
|
7.3 |
|
01
May |
FCS
3-1
SBR
|
84 |
|
5.4 |
|
28
Apr |
SBR
1-0
FCS
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
23
Apr |
ZIL
2-4
SBR
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
19
Apr |
SKA
3-3
SBR
|
84 |
|
6.1 |
|
16
Apr |
SBR
4-0
FKD
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
12
Apr |
SBR
2-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
09
Apr |
SBR
2-1
DAC
|
29 |
|
5.1 |
|
02
Apr |
FCS
0-0
SBR
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
28
Mar |
GEO
1-1
NOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Mar |
GEO
6-1
MNG
|
64 |
2
|
8.5 |
|
16
Mar |
SBR
2-2
BAS
|
72 |
|
6.2 |
|
12
Mar |
SBR
0-1
ZIL
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
09
Mar |
BAS
2-2
SBR
|
78 |
|
6.4 |
|
04
Mar |
SBR
4-1
FCS
|
87 |
|
7.1 |
|
01
Mar |
SAM
1-1
SBR
|
22 |
|
4.9 |
|
25
Feb |
ZMO
1-1
SBR
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
18
Feb |
SBR
2-2
FKD
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
12
Feb |
DAC
1-1
SBR
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
07
Feb |
FKD
1-2
SBR
|
19 |
|
5.0 |
|
28
Jan |
RBS
1-0
SBR
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
25
Jan |
SKN
2-2
SBR
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
20
Jan |
SBR
2-1
ZBR
|
44 |
|
5.7 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
13
Nov |
SBR
2-0
RUZ
|
53 |
|
6.2 |
|
09
Nov |
TES
2-3
SBR
|
63 |
|
5.9 |
|
06
Nov |
ZIL
4-1
SBR
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Nov |
ZAL
1-2
SBR
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
30
Oct |
SBR
1-0
LIP
|
23 |
|
5.1 |
|
27
Oct |
SBR
2-1
PYU
|
86 |
|
6.4 |
|
21
Oct |
SKA
1-4
SBR
|
84 |
|
7.5 |
|
16
Oct |
ZEM
0-1
SBR
|
86 |
|
6.9 |
|
13
Oct |
SBR
3-3
BAS
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
06
Oct |
BAS
0-2
SBR
|
60 |
2
|
7.3 |
|
02
Oct |
SBR
3-1
POD
|
46 |
|
6.1 |
|
18
Sep |
FCS
0-0
SBR
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
15
Sep |
PYU
2-0
SBR
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
08
Sep |
SBR
0-0
ZAL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
03
Sep |
FKD
0-1
SBR
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Aug |
SBR
1-1
DAC
|
88 |
|
6.1 |
|
25
Aug |
SBR
2-1
ZRI
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
21
Aug |
SBR
3-1
ZIL
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
|
18
Aug |
ZRI
1-0
SBR
|
66 |
|
5.6 |
|
11
Aug |
SBR
2-2
OLP
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
04
Aug |
OLP
1-1
SBR
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
30
Jul |
SBR
4-2
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
27
Jul |
SBR
1-4
FTC
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
Apr |
SOU
3-2
WAT
|
MP
|
|
|
10
Apr |
IPS
0-0
WAT
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
06
Apr |
WAT
0-0
PNE
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Mar |
WAT
2-2
LEE
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Mar |
GEO
0-0
GRC
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
21
Mar |
GEO
2-0
LUX
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
16
Mar |
BIR
0-1
WAT
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
09
Mar |
WAT
1-2
COV
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
06
Mar |
WAT
1-1
SWA
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Feb |
WAT
1-2
HUR
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Feb |
ROT
0-1
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Feb |
NOR
4-2
WAT
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
10
Feb |
WAT
1-2
LEI
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
06
Feb |
SOU
3-0
WAT
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
03
Feb |
WAT
0-1
CAR
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
31
Jan |
SHW
0-0
WAT
|
MS
|
|
|
28
Jan |
WAT
1-1
SOU
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
20
Jan |
BRI
1-1
WAT
|
MS
|
|
|
14
Jan |
QPR
1-2
WAT
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
06
Jan |
WAT
2-1
CHE
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
01
Jan |
PLY
3-3
WAT
|
MS
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
29
Dec |
WAT
1-1
STO
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
26
Dec |
WAT
1-4
BRI
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Dec |
BBU
1-2
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Dec |
PNE
1-5
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Dec |
WAT
1-2
IPS
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Dec |
WAT
1-1
SOU
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Nov |
LEI
2-0
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Nov |
ESP
3-1
GEO
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
16
Nov |
GEO
2-2
SCT
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
11
Nov |
WAT
5-0
ROT
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Nov |
HUR
0-0
WAT
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
28
Oct |
WAT
2-2
MIL
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Oct |
SWA
0-1
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Oct |
WAT
1-0
SHW
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Oct |
GEO
4-0
CYP
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
12
Oct |
GEO
8-0
THA
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
07
Oct |
CAR
1-1
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Oct |
SUN
2-0
WAT
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
30
Sep |
WAT
2-3
MID
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Sep |
LEE
3-0
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Sep |
WAT
2-2
WBA
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Sep |
WAT
2-0
BIR
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Sep |
NOR
2-1
GEO
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Sep |
GEO
1-7
ESP
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Sep |
COV
3-3
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Aug |
WAT
0-1
BBU
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Aug |
STO
1-0
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Aug |
WAT
0-0
PLY
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Aug |
WAT
4-0
QPR
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Jun |
SCT
2-0
GEO
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Jun |
CYP
1-2
GEO
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
20
May |
SBR
0-1
POD
|
MED
|
|
|
13
May |
FKD
1-2
SBR
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
07
May |
DAC
2-3
SBR
|
MP
|
|
|
01
May |
FCS
3-1
SBR
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Apr |
SBR
1-0
FCS
|
MP
|
|
|
23
Apr |
ZIL
2-4
SBR
|
MP
|
|
|
19
Apr |
SKA
3-3
SBR
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Apr |
SBR
4-0
FKD
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
12
Apr |
SBR
2-1
SKA
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
09
Apr |
SBR
2-1
DAC
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Apr |
FCS
0-0
SBR
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
28
Mar |
GEO
1-1
NOR
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Mar |
GEO
6-1
MNG
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Mar |
SBR
2-2
BAS
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
12
Mar |
SBR
0-1
ZIL
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Mar |
BAS
2-2
SBR
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
04
Mar |
SBR
4-1
FCS
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
01
Mar |
SAM
1-1
SBR
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Feb |
ZMO
1-1
SBR
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
18
Feb |
SBR
2-2
FKD
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
12
Feb |
DAC
1-1
SBR
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
07
Feb |
FKD
1-2
SBR
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Jan |
RBS
1-0
SBR
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Jan |
SKN
2-2
SBR
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Jan |
SBR
2-1
ZBR
|
MED
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
13
Nov |
SBR
2-0
RUZ
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
09
Nov |
TES
2-3
SBR
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Nov |
ZIL
4-1
SBR
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Nov |
ZAL
1-2
SBR
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
30
Oct |
SBR
1-0
LIP
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Oct |
SBR
2-1
PYU
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
21
Oct |
SKA
1-4
SBR
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
16
Oct |
ZEM
0-1
SBR
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
13
Oct |
SBR
3-3
BAS
|
MP
|
|
|
06
Oct |
BAS
0-2
SBR
|
MP
|
|
|
02
Oct |
SBR
3-1
POD
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
18
Sep |
FCS
0-0
SBR
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
15
Sep |
PYU
2-0
SBR
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
08
Sep |
SBR
0-0
ZAL
|
MS
|
|
|
03
Sep |
FKD
0-1
SBR
|
MED
|
|
|
31
Aug |
SBR
1-1
DAC
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
25
Aug |
SBR
2-1
ZRI
|
MP
|
|
|
21
Aug |
SBR
3-1
ZIL
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Aug |
ZRI
1-0
SBR
|
MS
|
|
|
11
Aug |
SBR
2-2
OLP
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Aug |
OLP
1-1
SBR
|
MP
|
|
|
30
Jul |
SBR
4-2
ZEM
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
27
Jul |
SBR
1-4
FTC
|
MP
|