Partite Frank Ross
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23
Mar |
OKS
2-0
LSC
|
71 |
|
6.3 |
|
20
Mar |
ASC
0-2
OKS
|
46 |
|
6.1 |
|
16
Mar |
CHA
1-2
OKS
|
71 |
|
7.9 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
14
Oct |
CAR
2-1
OKS
|
62 |
|
6.6 |
|
06
Oct |
OKS
2-2
RIC
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
30
Sep |
CHA
1-1
OKS
|
20 |
|
5.0 |
|
23
Sep |
TOR
1-0
OKS
|
20 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Sep |
OKS
0-1
GTR
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
09
Sep |
FMA
0-0
OKS
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
01
Sep |
TOR
1-3
OKS
|
46 |
|
6.3 |
|
26
Aug |
OKS
1-1
CHA
|
74 |
|
6.1 |
|
18
Aug |
OKS
1-0
LSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Aug |
FMA
1-2
OKS
|
83 |
|
9.4 |
|
05
Aug |
OMA
3-1
OKS
|
34 |
|
5.0 |
|
29
Jul |
CVF
0-1
OKS
|
73 |
|
6.5 |
|
22
Jul |
OKS
2-3
CRW
|
28 |
|
4.9 |
|
18
Jul |
OKS
1-2
OMA
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
15
Jul |
GTR
1-0
OKS
|
83 |
|
5.7 |
|
11
Jul |
OKS
2-4
NCO
|
77 |
|
5.5 |
|
08
Jul |
OKS
2-2
CAR
|
83 |
|
7.4 |
|
24
Jun |
RIC
2-2
OKS
|
80 |
|
6.2 |
|
21
Jun |
OMA
1-1
OKS
|
66 |
|
5.9 |
|
17
Jun |
OKS
2-0
CHA
|
65 |
2
|
10 |
|
10
Jun |
NCO
0-0
OKS
|
63 |
|
6.1 |
|
03
Jun |
OKS
0-1
CAR
|
20 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
May |
LSC
1-1
OKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Apr |
OKS
0-2
TOR
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
12
Apr |
OKS
1-1
CVF
|
62 |
|
6.0 |
|
08
Apr |
CRW
2-1
OKS
|
65 |
|
5.8 |
|
04
Apr |
OKS
1-2
MEM
|
70 |
|
5.6 |
|
18
Mar |
OKS
2-1
LSC
|
10 |
|
4.7 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
24
Apr |
FOR
1-0
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Apr |
GAE
0-3
UTR
|
74 |
|
5.3 |
|
08
Apr |
GAE
4-0
WIL
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Apr |
ZWO
0-1
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Mar |
GAE
3-0
BVO
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
SPA
1-0
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Mar |
GAE
1-1
UTR
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Mar |
GAE
1-2
PSV
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Feb |
GAE
2-1
AJA
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Feb |
GAE
1-4
AZA
|
31 |
|
4.9 |
|
10
Feb |
NEC
0-2
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Feb |
GRO
2-1
GAE
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Jan |
HER
1-1
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Jan |
SCH
0-1
GAE
|
10 |
|
4.9 |
|
15
Jan |
GAE
0-2
RKC
|
18 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Jan |
GAE
1-2
BOR
|
29 |
|
4.8 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
23
Dec |
PSV
2-0
GAE
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
Dec |
GAE
0-2
NEC
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
Dec |
GAE
2-0
RJC
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Dec |
UTR
0-0
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Dec |
GAE
1-2
TWE
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Nov |
WIL
0-1
GAE
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
Nov |
GAE
0-1
GRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Nov |
MEP
0-3
GAE
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
21
Jan |
VVV
1-0
GAE
|
32 |
|
5.1 |
|
15
Jan |
GAE
3-0
MVV
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
Jan |
GAE
1-0
FCO
|
13 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
Jan |
PSV
2-3
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
20
Dec |
RJC
0-3
GAE
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Dec |
BVO
1-2
GAE
|
16 |
|
5.0 |
|
04
Dec |
HEL
0-2
GAE
|
70 |
|
6.4 |
|
01
Dec |
GAE
0-1
ALK
|
61 |
|
5.2 |
|
21
Nov |
ALM
3-0
GAE
|
32 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
Nov |
GAE
3-0
BOS
|
16 |
|
5.0 |
|
31
Oct |
GAE
0-0
EXC
|
23 |
|
4.9 |
|
26
Oct |
GAE
6-0
NAC
|
18 |
|
5.3 |
|
23
Oct |
NEC
2-1
GAE
|
32 |
|
5.0 |
|
17
Oct |
GAE
3-0
EIN
|
76 |
|
6.9 |
|
13
Oct |
GAE
0-0
GRA
|
67 |
|
6.1 |
|
10
Oct |
MVV
0-2
GAE
|
83 |
|
6.8 |
|
02
Oct |
GAE
2-3
JUT
|
35 |
|
5.0 |
|
27
Sep |
VOL
0-0
GAE
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
|
15
Aug |
HER
2-0
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Aug |
GAE
0-0
TEL
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
27
Jul |
AYR
2-2
STR
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Jul |
AYR
2-1
FAL
|
17 |
|
4.9 |
|
16
Jul |
LIV
2-1
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Jul |
BER
0-7
AYR
|
23 |
|
5.4 |
|
29
Jun |
ABE
0-0
GCQ
|
0 |
|
|
2018 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
06
Sep |
SCT
3-0
AND
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Sep |
ABE
0-2
KIL
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Aug |
HIB
1-1
ABE
|
72 |
|
6.1 |
|
18
Aug |
ABE
4-0
STM
|
61 |
|
6.7 |
|
11
Aug |
DUN
0-1
ABE
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Jul |
STJ
2-2
ABE
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Jul |
ABE
1-0
FAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jun |
COB
0-1
ABE
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
28
Apr |
GRE
0-3
ICT
|
21 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
Apr |
STM
2-1
GRE
|
71 |
|
6.2 |
|
14
Apr |
GRE
0-1
QOS
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
Apr |
GRE
3-2
DUM
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
07
Apr |
LIV
3-2
GRE
|
28 |
|
5.0 |
|
31
Mar |
GRE
1-1
DUN
|
21 |
|
6.5 |
|
24
Mar |
GRE
2-0
BRE
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
|
17
Mar |
DUN
0-0
GRE
|
74 |
|
6.4 |
|
13
Mar |
LIV
1-1
GRE
|
79 |
|
6.4 |
|
10
Mar |
FAL
3-1
GRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Mar |
CEL
3-0
GRE
|
87 |
|
5.5 |
|
27
Feb |
GRE
0-1
LIV
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
23
Mar |
OKS
2-0
LSC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
20
Mar |
ASC
0-2
OKS
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
16
Mar |
CHA
1-2
OKS
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
14
Oct |
CAR
2-1
OKS
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Oct |
OKS
2-2
RIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
CHA
1-1
OKS
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
TOR
1-0
OKS
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Sep |
OKS
0-1
GTR
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Sep |
FMA
0-0
OKS
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Sep |
TOR
1-3
OKS
|
MP
|
|
|
26
Aug |
OKS
1-1
CHA
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Aug |
OKS
1-0
LSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
FMA
1-2
OKS
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
05
Aug |
OMA
3-1
OKS
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jul |
CVF
0-1
OKS
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
22
Jul |
OKS
2-3
CRW
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Jul |
OKS
1-2
OMA
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Jul |
GTR
1-0
OKS
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Jul |
OKS
2-4
NCO
|
MS
|
|
|
08
Jul |
OKS
2-2
CAR
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Jun |
RIC
2-2
OKS
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Jun |
OMA
1-1
OKS
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Jun |
OKS
2-0
CHA
|
TD
|
|
|
10
Jun |
NCO
0-0
OKS
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
03
Jun |
OKS
0-1
CAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
May |
LSC
1-1
OKS
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Apr |
OKS
0-2
TOR
|
MD
|
|
|
12
Apr |
OKS
1-1
CVF
|
MD
|
|
|
08
Apr |
CRW
2-1
OKS
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
04
Apr |
OKS
1-2
MEM
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
18
Mar |
OKS
2-1
LSC
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
24
Apr |
FOR
1-0
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Apr |
GAE
0-3
UTR
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Apr |
GAE
4-0
WIL
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Apr |
ZWO
0-1
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
GAE
3-0
BVO
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
SPA
1-0
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
GAE
1-1
UTR
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Mar |
GAE
1-2
PSV
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Feb |
GAE
2-1
AJA
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Feb |
GAE
1-4
AZA
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Feb |
NEC
0-2
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Feb |
GRO
2-1
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Jan |
HER
1-1
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Jan |
SCH
0-1
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Jan |
GAE
0-2
RKC
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Jan |
GAE
1-2
BOR
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
23
Dec |
PSV
2-0
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Dec |
GAE
0-2
NEC
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Dec |
GAE
2-0
RJC
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Dec |
UTR
0-0
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Dec |
GAE
1-2
TWE
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Nov |
WIL
0-1
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Nov |
GAE
0-1
GRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Nov |
MEP
0-3
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Jan |
VVV
1-0
GAE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
15
Jan |
GAE
3-0
MVV
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Jan |
GAE
1-0
FCO
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Jan |
PSV
2-3
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
20
Dec |
RJC
0-3
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Dec |
BVO
1-2
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Dec |
HEL
0-2
GAE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
01
Dec |
GAE
0-1
ALK
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
21
Nov |
ALM
3-0
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Nov |
GAE
3-0
BOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Oct |
GAE
0-0
EXC
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Oct |
GAE
6-0
NAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
NEC
2-1
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Oct |
GAE
3-0
EIN
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
13
Oct |
GAE
0-0
GRA
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
10
Oct |
MVV
0-2
GAE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
02
Oct |
GAE
2-3
JUT
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
VOL
0-0
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Aug |
HER
2-0
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Aug |
GAE
0-0
TEL
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Jul |
AYR
2-2
STR
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Jul |
AYR
2-1
FAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Jul |
LIV
2-1
AYR
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Jul |
BER
0-7
AYR
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jun |
ABE
0-0
GCQ
|
MED
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
06
Sep |
SCT
3-0
AND
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Sep |
ABE
0-2
KIL
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Aug |
HIB
1-1
ABE
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
18
Aug |
ABE
4-0
STM
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Aug |
DUN
0-1
ABE
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Jul |
STJ
2-2
ABE
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Jul |
ABE
1-0
FAL
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Jun |
COB
0-1
ABE
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Apr |
GRE
0-3
ICT
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Apr |
STM
2-1
GRE
|
MS
|
|
|
14
Apr |
GRE
0-1
QOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Apr |
GRE
3-2
DUM
|
MS
|
|
|
07
Apr |
LIV
3-2
GRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Mar |
GRE
1-1
DUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Mar |
GRE
2-0
BRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Mar |
DUN
0-0
GRE
|
MD
|
|
|
13
Mar |
LIV
1-1
GRE
|
MD
|
|
|
10
Mar |
FAL
3-1
GRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Mar |
CEL
3-0
GRE
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
27
Feb |
GRE
0-1
LIV
|
ATT
|