Partite F. Oswald
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12
May |
WAT
1-1
RIE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
06
May |
HAR
5-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Apr |
WAT
1-1
HAR
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
22
Apr |
WAT
0-2
SCA
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
14
Apr |
RIE
1-1
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Apr |
ALT
1-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
19
Mar |
WAT
0-2
STR
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
12
Mar |
RAP
2-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
05
Mar |
WAT
2-3
LAS
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
26
Feb |
ALT
0-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
19
Feb |
WAT
1-3
RBS
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
11
Feb |
WOL
1-2
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
12
Nov |
WAT
2-0
RIE
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
06
Nov |
WAT
0-0
AUS
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
29
Oct |
SKA
2-3
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
22
Oct |
HAR
1-5
WAT
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
18
Oct |
WAT
1-4
RAP
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
15
Oct |
WAT
3-2
SCA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
09
Oct |
STR
2-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
01
Oct |
WAT
0-5
RAP
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Sep |
LAS
1-4
WAT
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
10
Sep |
WAT
0-0
ALT
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
03
Sep |
RBS
2-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
31
Aug |
FCM
0-5
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Aug |
WAT
1-3
WOL
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
21
Aug |
RIE
1-2
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
13
Aug |
AUS
2-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
07
Aug |
WAT
2-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
31
Jul |
WAT
2-1
HAR
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
24
Jul |
SCA
2-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
15
Jul |
NEU
1-3
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
09
Jul |
WAT
1-7
WOL
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Jul |
WAT
2-0
FCN
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
29
May |
RAP
2-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
26
May |
WAT
1-2
RAP
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
23
May |
WAT
2-1
LAS
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
20
May |
ALT
2-1
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
May |
AWM
1-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
26
Apr |
WAT
4-0
LAS
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
23
Apr |
WAT
2-0
RIE
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
16
Apr |
RIE
2-3
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
09
Apr |
WAT
0-3
ALT
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Apr |
HAR
0-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
19
Mar |
WAT
0-0
AWM
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
13
Mar |
LAS
6-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
Mar |
HAR
0-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
27
Feb |
WAT
0-2
RAP
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Feb |
RIE
3-2
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
12
Feb |
WAT
2-2
STR
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
11
Dec |
RBS
5-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
04
Dec |
WAT
0-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
27
Nov |
ALT
0-3
WAT
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
21
Nov |
WAT
5-1
WOL
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
07
Nov |
LAS
3-0
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Oct |
WAT
2-2
HAR
|
79 |
|
5.9 |
|
03
Oct |
RAP
5-2
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
25
Sep |
WAT
4-2
RIE
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
22
Sep |
GRA
2-4
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
19
Sep |
STR
5-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
Sep |
WAT
1-3
RBS
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
28
Aug |
SKA
2-1
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Aug |
AUS
1-1
WAT
|
46 |
|
6.0 |
|
24
Jul |
WAT
1-1
AWM
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
17
Jul |
LEO
0-3
WAT
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
22
May |
RBS
4-0
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
May |
WAT
2-2
WOL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
12
May |
WAT
2-3
STR
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
09
May |
LAS
3-3
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
18
Apr |
WOL
2-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
11
Apr |
STR
3-2
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
04
Apr |
WAT
2-0
LAS
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
21
Mar |
WAT
1-1
RAP
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
14
Mar |
WOL
3-5
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
06
Mar |
WAT
1-1
STR
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
27
Feb |
AWM
1-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
23
Feb |
HAR
1-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
20
Feb |
WAT
0-1
SKN
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
13
Feb |
WAT
2-4
RBS
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
31
Jan |
AUS
2-2
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
27
Jan |
WAT
3-1
ALT
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
24
Jan |
LAS
2-4
WAT
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
20
Dec |
WAT
1-3
RIE
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
13
Dec |
RAP
0-3
WAT
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
06
Dec |
WAT
4-1
WOL
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
28
Nov |
STR
1-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
22
Nov |
WAT
3-0
AWM
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
07
Nov |
SKN
0-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
31
Oct |
RBS
5-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
25
Oct |
WAT
1-1
HAR
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
16
Oct |
WAT
0-1
FAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Oct |
WAT
0-2
AUS
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
26
Sep |
ALT
0-2
WAT
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
19
Sep |
WAT
1-1
LAS
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
13
Sep |
RIE
3-2
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
29
Aug |
WAT
3-1
ANN
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Aug |
WAT
3-0
FCU
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Jul |
WAT
0-0
AWM
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
30
Jun |
MAT
4-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
27
Jun |
WAT
0-1
ALT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
23
Jun |
SKN
1-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
12
May |
WAT
1-1
RIE
|
PT
|
|
|
06
May |
HAR
5-0
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
WAT
1-1
HAR
|
PT
|
|
|
22
Apr |
WAT
0-2
SCA
|
PT
|
|
|
14
Apr |
RIE
1-1
WAT
|
PER
|
|
|
01
Apr |
ALT
1-0
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
WAT
0-2
STR
|
PT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
RAP
2-0
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
WAT
2-3
LAS
|
PT
|
|
|
26
Feb |
ALT
0-0
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
19
Feb |
WAT
1-3
RBS
|
PT
|
|
|
11
Feb |
WOL
1-2
WAT
|
PT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
12
Nov |
WAT
2-0
RIE
|
PT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
WAT
0-0
AUS
|
PT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
SKA
2-3
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
HAR
1-5
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
18
Oct |
WAT
1-4
RAP
|
PT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
WAT
3-2
SCA
|
PT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
STR
2-1
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
WAT
0-5
RAP
|
PT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
LAS
1-4
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
WAT
0-0
ALT
|
PT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
RBS
2-0
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
31
Aug |
FCM
0-5
WAT
|
PER
|
|
|
28
Aug |
WAT
1-3
WOL
|
PT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
RIE
1-2
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
13
Aug |
AUS
2-1
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
07
Aug |
WAT
2-2
SKA
|
PT
|
|
|
31
Jul |
WAT
2-1
HAR
|
PT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
SCA
2-1
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
15
Jul |
NEU
1-3
WAT
|
PER
|
|
|
09
Jul |
WAT
1-7
WOL
|
PER
|
|
|
03
Jul |
WAT
2-0
FCN
|
PER
|
|
|
29
May |
RAP
2-0
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
26
May |
WAT
1-2
RAP
|
PT
|
|
|
23
May |
WAT
2-1
LAS
|
PT
|
|
|
20
May |
ALT
2-1
WAT
|
PER
|
|
|
07
May |
AWM
1-1
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
26
Apr |
WAT
4-0
LAS
|
PT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
WAT
2-0
RIE
|
PT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
RIE
2-3
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
09
Apr |
WAT
0-3
ALT
|
PT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
HAR
0-1
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
WAT
0-0
AWM
|
PT
|
|
|
13
Mar |
LAS
6-0
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
06
Mar |
HAR
0-1
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
27
Feb |
WAT
0-2
RAP
|
PT
|
|
|
19
Feb |
RIE
3-2
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
12
Feb |
WAT
2-2
STR
|
PT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
11
Dec |
RBS
5-0
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
04
Dec |
WAT
0-1
SKA
|
PT
|
|
|
27
Nov |
ALT
0-3
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
21
Nov |
WAT
5-1
WOL
|
PT
|
|
|
07
Nov |
LAS
3-0
WAT
|
PER
|
|
|
17
Oct |
WAT
2-2
HAR
|
PT
|
|
|
03
Oct |
RAP
5-2
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
WAT
4-2
RIE
|
PT
|
|
|
22
Sep |
GRA
2-4
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
STR
5-0
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
WAT
1-3
RBS
|
PT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
SKA
2-1
WAT
|
PER
|
|
|
01
Aug |
AUS
1-1
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
WAT
1-1
AWM
|
PT
|
|
|
17
Jul |
LEO
0-3
WAT
|
PER
|
|
|
22
May |
RBS
4-0
WAT
|
PER
|
|
|
16
May |
WAT
2-2
WOL
|
PT
|
|
|
12
May |
WAT
2-3
STR
|
PT
|
|
|
09
May |
LAS
3-3
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
18
Apr |
WOL
2-0
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
11
Apr |
STR
3-2
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
04
Apr |
WAT
2-0
LAS
|
PT
|
|
|
21
Mar |
WAT
1-1
RAP
|
PT
|
|
|
14
Mar |
WOL
3-5
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
06
Mar |
WAT
1-1
STR
|
PT
|
|
|
27
Feb |
AWM
1-1
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
23
Feb |
HAR
1-0
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
20
Feb |
WAT
0-1
SKN
|
PT
|
|
|
13
Feb |
WAT
2-4
RBS
|
PT
|
|
|
31
Jan |
AUS
2-2
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
27
Jan |
WAT
3-1
ALT
|
PT
|
|
|
24
Jan |
LAS
2-4
WAT
|
PT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
20
Dec |
WAT
1-3
RIE
|
PT
|
|
|
13
Dec |
RAP
0-3
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
06
Dec |
WAT
4-1
WOL
|
PT
|
|
|
28
Nov |
STR
1-0
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
22
Nov |
WAT
3-0
AWM
|
PT
|
|
|
07
Nov |
SKN
0-1
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
31
Oct |
RBS
5-0
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
25
Oct |
WAT
1-1
HAR
|
PT
|
|
|
16
Oct |
WAT
0-1
FAC
|
PER
|
|
|
03
Oct |
WAT
0-2
AUS
|
PT
|
|
|
26
Sep |
ALT
0-2
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
WAT
1-1
LAS
|
PT
|
|
|
13
Sep |
RIE
3-2
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
29
Aug |
WAT
3-1
ANN
|
PER
|
|
|
21
Aug |
WAT
3-0
FCU
|
PER
|
|
|
04
Jul |
WAT
0-0
AWM
|
PT
|
|
|
30
Jun |
MAT
4-1
WAT
|
PT
|
|
|
27
Jun |
WAT
0-1
ALT
|
PT
|
|
|
23
Jun |
SKN
1-1
WAT
|
PT
|