Partite F. Avrić
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29
Oct |
KAS
1-0
ORD
|
79 |
|
9.5 |
|
21
Oct |
TOB
1-1
KAS
|
78 |
|
6.4 |
|
01
Oct |
KAS
1-1
KAI
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
23
Sep |
KAI
3-1
KAS
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
15
Sep |
KAS
0-2
MAQ
|
79 |
|
5.4 |
|
26
Aug |
OKZ
3-3
KAS
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
19
Aug |
KAS
1-2
KYZ
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
12
Aug |
ATY
1-0
KAS
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
05
Aug |
KAS
3-1
AKS
|
82 |
|
7.7 |
|
30
Jul |
KAS
2-2
FCA
|
89 |
|
8.1 |
|
27
May |
ZEL
5-3
JED
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
May |
JED
1-0
RSM
|
3 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
May |
NOV
4-3
JED
|
63 |
|
6.0 |
|
06
May |
GRA
1-1
JED
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Apr |
JED
1-1
INI
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
Apr |
RNB
1-1
JED
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Apr |
JED
3-0
NOV
|
11 |
|
5.0 |
|
15
Apr |
MAV
1-1
JED
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Apr |
JED
2-0
RSM
|
2 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Apr |
MET
0-1
JED
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Apr |
JED
3-0
INI
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Mar |
RNB
2-0
JED
|
35 |
|
5.3 |
|
23
Mar |
JED
1-1
SLO
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
19
Mar |
GRA
2-0
JED
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
12
Mar |
JED
2-0
VRS
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
Mar |
JED
1-0
TKS
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Mar |
NOV
2-0
JED
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
25
Feb |
JED
2-0
FKZ
|
10 |
|
4.9 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
20
Nov |
ZEL
2-1
JED
|
77 |
|
6.0 |
|
13
Nov |
JED
0-1
NOV
|
37 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Nov |
RAD
1-2
JED
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
29
Oct |
JED
0-0
LOZ
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
22
Oct |
JED
1-0
MAV
|
60 |
|
6.6 |
|
17
Oct |
RSM
1-0
JED
|
75 |
|
5.7 |
|
08
Oct |
JED
3-1
MET
|
57 |
|
6.6 |
|
02
Oct |
INI
2-1
JED
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
28
Sep |
JED
2-0
RNB
|
74 |
|
6.7 |
|
23
Sep |
SLO
0-0
JED
|
3 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Sep |
JED
1-2
GRA
|
24 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
Sep |
VRS
0-1
JED
|
33 |
|
5.7 |
|
05
Sep |
TKS
2-2
JED
|
20 |
|
6.3 |
|
31
Aug |
JED
1-1
NOV
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
26
Aug |
FKZ
0-0
JED
|
72 |
|
6.2 |
|
20
Aug |
JED
0-2
ZEL
|
85 |
|
5.2 |
|
13
Aug |
NOV
2-1
JED
|
69 |
|
6.9 |
|
07
Aug |
JED
0-0
RAD
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
31
Jul |
LOZ
1-3
JED
|
86 |
2
|
9.3 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
20
Nov |
FKZ
0-2
BUD
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Nov |
BUD
0-1
BAK
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Nov |
BUD
1-1
MAV
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
01
Nov |
BUD
2-0
ZAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Oct |
RAD
3-4
BUD
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Oct |
BUD
2-1
LOZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Oct |
KNS
0-0
BUD
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Sep |
BUD
1-3
ZEL
|
14 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Sep |
RSM
3-0
BUD
|
31 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Sep |
MNS
1-0
BUD
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
12
Sep |
BUD
2-3
NOV
|
24 |
|
4.9 |
|
03
Sep |
TIM
5-0
BUD
|
34 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Aug |
BUD
1-1
FKZ
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
21
Aug |
BAK
0-1
BUD
|
29 |
|
5.3 |
|
14
Aug |
BUD
3-2
GRA
|
29 |
|
5.2 |
|
01
Aug |
PAR
4-0
VOZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Jul |
VOZ
2-1
RNS
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Jul |
ČUK
2-1
VOZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Jun |
MLA
1-2
VOZ
|
0 |
|
6.5 |
|
04
May |
MLA
1-0
VOZ
|
16 |
|
5.3 |
|
28
Apr |
NPA
0-2
VOZ
|
73 |
|
6.7 |
|
24
Apr |
VOZ
2-1
ČUK
|
67 |
|
6.5 |
|
18
Apr |
BAC
4-1
VOZ
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Apr |
VOZ
1-1
RNS
|
22 |
|
4.9 |
|
06
Apr |
FKS
3-0
VOZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Apr |
VOZ
0-0
MAV
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Mar |
RAD
0-1
VOZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Mar |
PAR
4-0
VOZ
|
14 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Feb |
VOJ
2-0
VOZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Feb |
VOZ
1-1
INI
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
29
Nov |
KOL
1-1
ZEM
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
25
Nov |
BOR
1-0
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
Nov |
ZEM
1-2
LOZ
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
16
Nov |
ZEM
3-2
DVR
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
31
Oct |
ZEM
0-1
ZAR
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Oct |
RAD
2-1
ZEM
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Oct |
ZEM
1-0
KNS
|
64 |
|
6.4 |
|
10
Oct |
RAD
2-1
ZEM
|
77 |
|
6.6 |
|
02
Oct |
ZEM
0-0
NOV
|
53 |
|
5.8 |
|
27
Sep |
GRA
1-0
ZEM
|
76 |
|
5.8 |
|
23
Sep |
ZEM
0-3
RSM
|
46 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Sep |
SLO
1-2
ZEM
|
70 |
|
8.7 |
|
04
Sep |
ZEL
2-0
ZEM
|
73 |
|
5.3 |
|
29
Aug |
ZEM
0-1
JAG
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
23
Aug |
BUD
1-0
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
15
Aug |
ZEM
3-1
TKS
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
20
Jun |
RAD
1-0
ZEM
|
7 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Jun |
ZEM
0-2
BAK
|
16 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Jun |
RAD
2-1
ZEM
|
36 |
|
5.2 |
|
06
Jun |
DVR
0-2
ZEM
|
69 |
|
6.6 |
|
31
May |
ZEM
1-0
KNS
|
56 |
|
6.2 |
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
29
Oct |
KAS
1-0
ORD
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Oct |
TOB
1-1
KAS
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Oct |
KAS
1-1
KAI
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Sep |
KAI
3-1
KAS
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Sep |
KAS
0-2
MAQ
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Aug |
OKZ
3-3
KAS
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Aug |
KAS
1-2
KYZ
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Aug |
ATY
1-0
KAS
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Aug |
KAS
3-1
AKS
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Jul |
KAS
2-2
FCA
|
DC
|
|
|
27
May |
ZEL
5-3
JED
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
May |
JED
1-0
RSM
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
May |
NOV
4-3
JED
|
DC
|
|
|
06
May |
GRA
1-1
JED
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
JED
1-1
INI
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Apr |
RNB
1-1
JED
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Apr |
JED
3-0
NOV
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Apr |
MAV
1-1
JED
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Apr |
JED
2-0
RSM
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Apr |
MET
0-1
JED
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
JED
3-0
INI
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Mar |
RNB
2-0
JED
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Mar |
JED
1-1
SLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
GRA
2-0
JED
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
JED
2-0
VRS
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Mar |
JED
1-0
TKS
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Mar |
NOV
2-0
JED
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Feb |
JED
2-0
FKZ
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
20
Nov |
ZEL
2-1
JED
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Nov |
JED
0-1
NOV
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
RAD
1-2
JED
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Oct |
JED
0-0
LOZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
JED
1-0
MAV
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Oct |
RSM
1-0
JED
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Oct |
JED
3-1
MET
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Oct |
INI
2-1
JED
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Sep |
JED
2-0
RNB
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SLO
0-0
JED
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
JED
1-2
GRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
VRS
0-1
JED
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Sep |
TKS
2-2
JED
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Aug |
JED
1-1
NOV
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
26
Aug |
FKZ
0-0
JED
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
20
Aug |
JED
0-2
ZEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Aug |
NOV
2-1
JED
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Aug |
JED
0-0
RAD
|
DC
|
|
|
31
Jul |
LOZ
1-3
JED
|
DC
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
20
Nov |
FKZ
0-2
BUD
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Nov |
BUD
0-1
BAK
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Nov |
BUD
1-1
MAV
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Nov |
BUD
2-0
ZAR
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Oct |
RAD
3-4
BUD
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Oct |
BUD
2-1
LOZ
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Oct |
KNS
0-0
BUD
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Sep |
BUD
1-3
ZEL
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Sep |
RSM
3-0
BUD
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Sep |
MNS
1-0
BUD
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Sep |
BUD
2-3
NOV
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Sep |
TIM
5-0
BUD
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Aug |
BUD
1-1
FKZ
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Aug |
BAK
0-1
BUD
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Aug |
BUD
3-2
GRA
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Aug |
PAR
4-0
VOZ
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Jul |
VOZ
2-1
RNS
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Jul |
ČUK
2-1
VOZ
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Jun |
MLA
1-2
VOZ
|
MED
|
|
|
04
May |
MLA
1-0
VOZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Apr |
NPA
0-2
VOZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Apr |
VOZ
2-1
ČUK
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Apr |
BAC
4-1
VOZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Apr |
VOZ
1-1
RNS
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Apr |
FKS
3-0
VOZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
VOZ
0-0
MAV
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Mar |
RAD
0-1
VOZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Mar |
PAR
4-0
VOZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Feb |
VOJ
2-0
VOZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Feb |
VOZ
1-1
INI
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
29
Nov |
KOL
1-1
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Nov |
BOR
1-0
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Nov |
ZEM
1-2
LOZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Nov |
ZEM
3-2
DVR
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Oct |
ZEM
0-1
ZAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Oct |
RAD
2-1
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Oct |
ZEM
1-0
KNS
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Oct |
RAD
2-1
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
ZEM
0-0
NOV
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
GRA
1-0
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
ZEM
0-3
RSM
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
SLO
1-2
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Sep |
ZEL
2-0
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Aug |
ZEM
0-1
JAG
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Aug |
BUD
1-0
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Aug |
ZEM
3-1
TKS
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Jun |
RAD
1-0
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Jun |
ZEM
0-2
BAK
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Jun |
RAD
2-1
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Jun |
DVR
0-2
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
May |
ZEM
1-0
KNS
|
ATT
|