Eiande

Partite Eiande

2024
Eventi Pti
Tercera RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso
25
May
CDA
Peña Sport
1-1
CF Ardoi
PEÑ
90
6.3
Tercera RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso
18
May
PEÑ
Peña Sport
0-1
CF Ardoi
CDA
90
5.7
Tercera División RFEF
11
May
PEÑ
Peña Sport
3-1
Avance Ezcabarte
AVA
31
4.8
Tercera División RFEF
05
May
CHA
Peña Sport
0-2
Txantrea
PEÑ
61
8.1
Tercera División RFEF
01
May
BET
Peña Sport
0-2
Beti Kozkor
PEÑ
90
7.3
Tercera División RFEF
27
Apr
PEÑ
Peña Sport
1-0
CD Itaroa Huarte
HUA
85
7.1
Tercera División RFEF
20
Apr
CDL
Peña Sport
4-4
CD Lerinés
PEÑ
90
5.8
Tercera División RFEF
13
Apr
PEÑ
Peña Sport
1-1
Subiza
SUB
90
6.4
Tercera División RFEF
07
Apr
ATL
Peña Sport
2-0
Cirbonero
PEÑ
0
Banquillo
Tercera División RFEF
23
Mar
COR
Peña Sport
1-0
CD Cortes
PEÑ
38
5.4
Tercera División RFEF
15
Mar
PEÑ
Peña Sport
1-1
CD Pamplona
PAM
90
8.0
Tercera División RFEF
10
Mar
CAN
Peña Sport
4-4
Cantolagua
PEÑ
27
4.9
Tercera División RFEF
02
Mar
PEÑ
Peña Sport
2-2
Burladés
BUR
77
5.6
Tercera División RFEF
24
Feb
BID
Peña Sport
1-2
FC Bidezarra
PEÑ
90
6.5
Tercera División RFEF
17
Feb
PEÑ
Peña Sport
0-1
Beti Onak
CDB
70
5.4
Tercera División RFEF
10
Feb
LAG
Peña Sport
0-2
Lagunak
PEÑ
90
6.9
Tercera División RFEF
03
Feb
PEÑ
Peña Sport
2-0
CD Alesves
CDA
90
7.0
Tercera División RFEF
27
Jan
CDA
Peña Sport
0-0
CF Ardoi
PEÑ
38
5.6
Tercera División RFEF
13
Jan
PEÑ
Peña Sport
1-0
Txantrea
CHA
90
6.9
Tercera División RFEF
07
Jan
PEÑ
Peña Sport
3-0
Beti Kozkor
BET
82
7.1
2023
Eventi Pti
Tercera División RFEF
16
Dec
HUA
Peña Sport
0-2
CD Itaroa Huarte
PEÑ
90
7.2
Tercera División RFEF
26
Nov
SUB
Peña Sport
4-0
Subiza
PEÑ
90
4.9
Tercera División RFEF
18
Nov
PEÑ
Peña Sport
2-2
Cirbonero
ATL
90
8.7
Tercera División RFEF
11
Nov
OBE
Peña Sport
2-2
Oberena
PEÑ
90
8.8
Tercera División RFEF
04
Nov
PEÑ
Peña Sport
0-0
CD Cortes
COR
90
6.4
Tercera División RFEF
28
Oct
PAM
Peña Sport
1-2
CD Pamplona
PEÑ
90
6.1
Tercera División RFEF
22
Oct
PEÑ
Peña Sport
2-2
Cantolagua
CAN
90
5.9
Tercera División RFEF
12
Oct
BUR
Peña Sport
1-1
Burladés
PEÑ
7
4.7
Tercera División RFEF
07
Oct
PEÑ
Peña Sport
2-2
FC Bidezarra
BID
90
5.7
Tercera División RFEF
30
Sep
CDB
Peña Sport
2-3
Beti Onak
PEÑ
90
2
10
Copa Confederación
27
Sep
EJE
Peña Sport
0-0
Ejea
PEÑ
14
5.3
Tercera División RFEF
22
Sep
PEÑ
Peña Sport
1-1
Lagunak
LAG
90
5.9
Tercera División RFEF
17
Sep
CDA
Peña Sport
3-1
CD Alesves
PEÑ
57
4.7
Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica
12
Sep
PEÑ
Peña Sport
1-0
Mutilvera
UDM
90
7.5
Tercera División RFEF
09
Sep
PEÑ
Peña Sport
0-0
CF Ardoi
CDA
84
6.6
Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica
30
Aug
PEÑ
Peña Sport
2-0
Cirbonero
ATL
82
7.4
Tercera RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso
21
May
SUB
Peña Sport
5-3
Subiza
PEÑ
90
5.4
Tercera RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso
14
May
PEÑ
Peña Sport
3-2
Subiza
SUB
88
6.5
Tercera RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso
06
May
CDA
Peña Sport
1-2
CF Ardoi
PEÑ
72
6.5
Tercera RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso
29
Apr
PEÑ
Peña Sport
2-1
CF Ardoi
CDA
71
6.4
Tercera División RFEF
22
Apr
PEÑ
Peña Sport
2-2
Beti Onak
CDB
72
5.9
Tercera División RFEF
02
Apr
PEÑ
Peña Sport
0-0
CD Itaroa Huarte
HUA
86
6.7
Tercera División RFEF
19
Mar
PEÑ
Peña Sport
4-1
Txantrea
CHA
79
6.4
Tercera División RFEF
11
Mar
SUB
Peña Sport
2-0
Subiza
PEÑ
29
4.9
Tercera División RFEF
05
Mar
PEÑ
Peña Sport
6-1
Lagunak
LAG
73
6.8
Tercera División RFEF
25
Feb
VAL
Peña Sport
1-2
CD Valle de Egüés
PEÑ
45
5.3
Tercera División RFEF
19
Feb
PEÑ
Peña Sport
2-0
CD Cortes
COR
75
6.7
Tercera División RFEF
12
Feb
CAN
Peña Sport
1-1
Cantolagua
PEÑ
66
6.2
Tercera División RFEF
05
Feb
PEÑ
Peña Sport
2-1
CD Pamplona
PAM
90
6.1
Tercera División RFEF
29
Jan
AZK
Peña Sport
4-1
Azkoyen
PEÑ
44
4.7
Tercera División RFEF
22
Jan
PEÑ
Peña Sport
1-0
CD Alesves
CDA
18
5.4
2022
Eventi Pti
Tercera División RFEF
17
Dec
CDB
Peña Sport
2-2
Beti Onak
PEÑ
0
Banquillo
Tercera División RFEF
11
Dec
PEÑ
Peña Sport
1-1
CF Ardoi
CDA
90
6.4
Tercera División RFEF
02
Dec
HUA
Peña Sport
2-1
CD Itaroa Huarte
PEÑ
86
5.9
Tercera División RFEF
27
Nov
PEÑ
Peña Sport
2-1
Avance Ezcabarte
AVA
25
5.1
Tercera División RFEF
19
Nov
CHA
Peña Sport
2-0
Txantrea
PEÑ
39
5.0
Tercera División RFEF
16
Nov
PEÑ
Peña Sport
5-0
Subiza
SUB
78
7.8
Tercera División RFEF
05
Nov
LAG
Peña Sport
1-1
Lagunak
PEÑ
69
6.2
Tercera División RFEF
29
Oct
PEÑ
Peña Sport
0-1
CD Valle de Egüés
VAL
23
4.9
Tercera División RFEF
22
Oct
COR
Peña Sport
1-2
CD Cortes
PEÑ
90
6.8
Tercera División RFEF
16
Oct
PEÑ
Peña Sport
0-2
Cantolagua
CAN
72
5.3
Tercera División RFEF
08
Oct
PAM
Peña Sport
0-2
CD Pamplona
PEÑ
60
6.9
Tercera División RFEF
02
Oct
PEÑ
Peña Sport
1-1
Azkoyen
AZK
0
Banquillo
Tercera División RFEF
23
Sep
CDA
Peña Sport
0-1
CD Alesves
PEÑ
0
Banquillo
Tercera División RFEF
17
Sep
BUR
Peña Sport
0-0
Burladés
PEÑ
26
6.0
Tercera División RFEF
11
Sep
PEÑ
Peña Sport
1-1
Oberena
OBE
90
6.0
Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica
24
Aug
TUD
Peña Sport
3-1
Tudelano
PEÑ
90
5.6
2021
Eventi Pti
Play Offs Ascenso a Segunda División RFEF
16
May
ANG
Arnedo
0-0
Anguiano
ARN
71
6.8
Tercera División - 2ª Fase Segunda División RFEF
08
May
CDC
Arnedo
4-3
CD Calahorra B
ARN
90
5.9
Tercera División - 2ª Fase Segunda División RFEF
02
May
ARN
Arnedo
3-2
Yagüe
YAG
65
5.8
Tercera División - 2ª Fase Segunda División RFEF
25
Apr
CAS
Arnedo
0-2
Casalarreina
ARN
30
5.7
Tercera División - 2ª Fase Segunda División RFEF
10
Apr
YAG
Arnedo
1-1
Yagüe
ARN
90
6.3
Tercera División
14
Mar
VIL
Arnedo
0-2
Villegas
ARN
90
6.7
Tercera División
07
Mar
ARN
Arnedo
1-0
La Calzada
CDF
90
6.6
Tercera División
28
Feb
VAR
Arnedo
1-1
CD Varea
ARN
90
6.9
Tercera División
21
Feb
ARN
Arnedo
0-1
CD Alfaro
ALF
89
5.4
Tercera División
14
Feb
VIA
Arnedo
0-1
Vianés
ARN
86
6.3
Tercera División
07
Feb
ARN
Arnedo
3-0
Comillas CF
COM
53
6.1
Tercera División
30
Jan
AGO
Arnedo
2-1
Agoncillo
ARN
29
4.8
Tercera División
24
Jan
ARN
Arnedo
0-1
Anguiano
ANG
90
5.9
Tercera División
17
Jan
BER
Arnedo
0-2
CD Berceo
ARN
59
6.3
2020
Eventi Pti
Tercera División
20
Dec
OYO
Arnedo
1-2
Oyonesa
ARN
72
6.4
Tercera División
13
Dec
ARN
Arnedo
5-0
Villegas
VIL
90
7.3
Tercera División
05
Dec
CDF
Arnedo
1-3
La Calzada
ARN
78
6.4
Tercera División
29
Nov
ARN
Arnedo
0-1
CD Varea
VAR
90
5.9
Tercera División
22
Nov
ALF
Arnedo
1-0
CD Alfaro
ARN
86
5.6
Tercera División
15
Nov
ARN
Arnedo
1-1
Vianés
VIA
90
6.0
Tercera División
08
Nov
COM
Arnedo
1-2
Comillas CF
ARN
90
7.8
Tercera División
01
Nov
ARN
Arnedo
3-1
Agoncillo
AGO
90
6.9
Tercera División
25
Oct
ANG
Arnedo
1-1
Anguiano
ARN
54
5.8
Copa Confederación
14
Oct
ARN
Arnedo
1-3
Tropezón
TRO
90
5.5
Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica
04
Oct
NAX
Arnedo
0-1
Náxara
ARN
0
Banquillo
Tercera Playoffs
25
Jul
UDM
Mutilvera
1-0
Beti Kozkor
BET
0
Banquillo
Tercera Playoffs
18
Jul
UDM
Mutilvera
0-0
CD Pamplona
PAM
3
5.1
Tercera División
07
Mar
VAL
Mutilvera
2-3
CD Valle de Egüés
UDM
30
5.1
Tercera División
29
Feb
UDM
Mutilvera
4-0
Baztan
CDB
14
5.4
Tercera División
22
Feb
SUB
Mutilvera
2-3
Subiza
UDM
56
5.9
Tercera División
15
Feb
UDM
Mutilvera
0-0
CD Pamplona
PAM
20
5.3
Tercera División
08
Feb
PEÑ
Mutilvera
2-0
Peña Sport
UDM
21
4.8
Tercera División
01
Feb
UDM
Mutilvera
2-0
AD San Juan
SJU
7
6.9
2024 Pos. Rating
Tercera RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso
25
May
CDA
Peña Sport
1-1
CF Ardoi
PEÑ
DIF
48 99%
Tercera RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso
18
May
PEÑ
Peña Sport
0-1
CF Ardoi
CDA
DIF
47 98%
Tercera División RFEF
11
May
PEÑ
Peña Sport
3-1
Avance Ezcabarte
AVA
DIF
47 98%
Tercera División RFEF
05
May
CHA
Peña Sport
0-2
Txantrea
PEÑ
DIF
48 100%
Tercera División RFEF
01
May
BET
Peña Sport
0-2
Beti Kozkor
PEÑ
DIF
47 96%
Tercera División RFEF
27
Apr
PEÑ
Peña Sport
1-0
CD Itaroa Huarte
HUA
DIF
47 93%
Tercera División RFEF
20
Apr
CDL
Peña Sport
4-4
CD Lerinés
PEÑ
DIF
47 91%
Tercera División RFEF
13
Apr
PEÑ
Peña Sport
1-1
Subiza
SUB
DIF
47 91%
Tercera División RFEF
07
Apr
ATL
Peña Sport
2-0
Cirbonero
PEÑ
DIF
46 90%
Tercera División RFEF
23
Mar
COR
Peña Sport
1-0
CD Cortes
PEÑ
DIF
47 93%
Tercera División RFEF
15
Mar
PEÑ
Peña Sport
1-1
CD Pamplona
PAM
DIF
47 93%
Tercera División RFEF
10
Mar
CAN
Peña Sport
4-4
Cantolagua
PEÑ
DIF
46 89%
Tercera División RFEF
02
Mar
PEÑ
Peña Sport
2-2
Burladés
BUR
DIF
46 91%
Tercera División RFEF
24
Feb
BID
Peña Sport
1-2
FC Bidezarra
PEÑ
DIF
47 91%
Tercera División RFEF
17
Feb
PEÑ
Peña Sport
0-1
Beti Onak
CDB
DIF
46 90%
Tercera División RFEF
10
Feb
LAG
Peña Sport
0-2
Lagunak
PEÑ
DIF
46 91%
Tercera División RFEF
03
Feb
PEÑ
Peña Sport
2-0
CD Alesves
CDA
DIF
46 89%
Tercera División RFEF
27
Jan
CDA
Peña Sport
0-0
CF Ardoi
PEÑ
DIF
46 88%
Tercera División RFEF
13
Jan
PEÑ
Peña Sport
1-0
Txantrea
CHA
DIF
46 88%
Tercera División RFEF
07
Jan
PEÑ
Peña Sport
3-0
Beti Kozkor
BET
DIF
46 87%
2023 Pos. Rating
Tercera División RFEF
16
Dec
HUA
Peña Sport
0-2
CD Itaroa Huarte
PEÑ
DIF
46 87%
Tercera División RFEF
26
Nov
SUB
Peña Sport
4-0
Subiza
PEÑ
DIF
46 85%
Tercera División RFEF
18
Nov
PEÑ
Peña Sport
2-2
Cirbonero
ATL
DIF
46 87%
Tercera División RFEF
11
Nov
OBE
Peña Sport
2-2
Oberena
PEÑ
DIF
45 81%
Tercera División RFEF
04
Nov
PEÑ
Peña Sport
0-0
CD Cortes
COR
DIF
43 75%
Tercera División RFEF
28
Oct
PAM
Peña Sport
1-2
CD Pamplona
PEÑ
DIF
43 73%
Tercera División RFEF
22
Oct
PEÑ
Peña Sport
2-2
Cantolagua
CAN
DIF
43 72%
Tercera División RFEF
12
Oct
BUR
Peña Sport
1-1
Burladés
PEÑ
DIF
43 72%
Tercera División RFEF
07
Oct
PEÑ
Peña Sport
2-2
FC Bidezarra
BID
DIF
43 74%
Tercera División RFEF
30
Sep
CDB
Peña Sport
2-3
Beti Onak
PEÑ
DIF
43 73%
Copa Confederación
27
Sep
EJE
Peña Sport
0-0
Ejea
PEÑ
DIF
41 61%
Tercera División RFEF
22
Sep
PEÑ
Peña Sport
1-1
Lagunak
LAG
DIF
41 61%
Tercera División RFEF
17
Sep
CDA
Peña Sport
3-1
CD Alesves
PEÑ
DIF
41 60%
Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica
12
Sep
PEÑ
Peña Sport
1-0
Mutilvera
UDM
DIF
41 61%
Tercera División RFEF
09
Sep
PEÑ
Peña Sport
0-0
CF Ardoi
CDA
DIF
41 56%
Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica
30
Aug
PEÑ
Peña Sport
2-0
Cirbonero
ATL
DIF
39 53%
Tercera RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso
21
May
SUB
Peña Sport
5-3
Subiza
PEÑ
DIF
41 55%
Tercera RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso
14
May
PEÑ
Peña Sport
3-2
Subiza
SUB
DIF
41 55%
Tercera RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso
06
May
CDA
Peña Sport
1-2
CF Ardoi
PEÑ
DIF
39 53%
Tercera RFEF - Play Offs Ascenso
29
Apr
PEÑ
Peña Sport
2-1
CF Ardoi
CDA
DIF
39 50%
Tercera División RFEF
22
Apr
PEÑ
Peña Sport
2-2
Beti Onak
CDB
DIF
39 48%
Tercera División RFEF
02
Apr
PEÑ
Peña Sport
0-0
CD Itaroa Huarte
HUA
DIF
39 48%
Tercera División RFEF
19
Mar
PEÑ
Peña Sport
4-1
Txantrea
CHA
DIF
38 46%
Tercera División RFEF
11
Mar
SUB
Peña Sport
2-0
Subiza
PEÑ
DIF
38 44%
Tercera División RFEF
05
Mar
PEÑ
Peña Sport
6-1
Lagunak
LAG
DIF
38 45%
Tercera División RFEF
25
Feb
VAL
Peña Sport
1-2
CD Valle de Egüés
PEÑ
DIF
38 42%
Tercera División RFEF
19
Feb
PEÑ
Peña Sport
2-0
CD Cortes
COR
DIF
38 42%
Tercera División RFEF
12
Feb
CAN
Peña Sport
1-1
Cantolagua
PEÑ
DIF
38 40%
Tercera División RFEF
05
Feb
PEÑ
Peña Sport
2-1
CD Pamplona
PAM
DIF
36 39%
Tercera División RFEF
29
Jan
AZK
Peña Sport
4-1
Azkoyen
PEÑ
DIF
36 37%
Tercera División RFEF
22
Jan
PEÑ
Peña Sport
1-0
CD Alesves
CDA
DIF
36 38%
2022 Pos. Rating
Tercera División RFEF
17
Dec
CDB
Peña Sport
2-2
Beti Onak
PEÑ
DIF
36 39%
Tercera División RFEF
11
Dec
PEÑ
Peña Sport
1-1
CF Ardoi
CDA
DIF
38 40%
Tercera División RFEF
02
Dec
HUA
Peña Sport
2-1
CD Itaroa Huarte
PEÑ
DIF
36 38%
Tercera División RFEF
27
Nov
PEÑ
Peña Sport
2-1
Avance Ezcabarte
AVA
DIF
36 37%
Tercera División RFEF
19
Nov
CHA
Peña Sport
2-0
Txantrea
PEÑ
DIF
36 37%
Tercera División RFEF
16
Nov
PEÑ
Peña Sport
5-0
Subiza
SUB
DIF
36 37%
Tercera División RFEF
05
Nov
LAG
Peña Sport
1-1
Lagunak
PEÑ
DIF
36 33%
Tercera División RFEF
29
Oct
PEÑ
Peña Sport
0-1
CD Valle de Egüés
VAL
DIF
34 31%
Tercera División RFEF
22
Oct
COR
Peña Sport
1-2
CD Cortes
PEÑ
DIF
34 32%
Tercera División RFEF
16
Oct
PEÑ
Peña Sport
0-2
Cantolagua
CAN
DIF
34 29%
Tercera División RFEF
08
Oct
PAM
Peña Sport
0-2
CD Pamplona
PEÑ
DIF
34 29%
Tercera División RFEF
02
Oct
PEÑ
Peña Sport
1-1
Azkoyen
AZK
DIF
34 26%
Tercera División RFEF
23
Sep
CDA
Peña Sport
0-1
CD Alesves
PEÑ
DIF
34 27%
Tercera División RFEF
17
Sep
BUR
Peña Sport
0-0
Burladés
PEÑ
DIF
34 28%
Tercera División RFEF
11
Sep
PEÑ
Peña Sport
1-1
Oberena
OBE
DIF
34 26%
Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica
24
Aug
TUD
Peña Sport
3-1
Tudelano
PEÑ
DIF
34 26%
2021 Pos. Rating
Play Offs Ascenso a Segunda División RFEF
16
May
ANG
Arnedo
0-0
Anguiano
ARN
DIF
39 47%
Tercera División - 2ª Fase Segunda División RFEF
08
May
CDC
Arnedo
4-3
CD Calahorra B
ARN
DIF
38 45%
Tercera División - 2ª Fase Segunda División RFEF
02
May
ARN
Arnedo
3-2
Yagüe
YAG
DIF
38 45%
Tercera División - 2ª Fase Segunda División RFEF
25
Apr
CAS
Arnedo
0-2
Casalarreina
ARN
DIF
38 45%
Tercera División - 2ª Fase Segunda División RFEF
10
Apr
YAG
Arnedo
1-1
Yagüe
ARN
DIF
38 45%
Tercera División
14
Mar
VIL
Arnedo
0-2
Villegas
ARN
DIF
38 45%
Tercera División
07
Mar
ARN
Arnedo
1-0
La Calzada
CDF
DIF
38 43%
Tercera División
28
Feb
VAR
Arnedo
1-1
CD Varea
ARN
DIF
38 42%
Tercera División
21
Feb
ARN
Arnedo
0-1
CD Alfaro
ALF
DC
DC
36 38%
Tercera División
14
Feb
VIA
Arnedo
0-1
Vianés
ARN
DC
DC
36 39%
Tercera División
07
Feb
ARN
Arnedo
3-0
Comillas CF
COM
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
36 37%
Tercera División
30
Jan
AGO
Arnedo
2-1
Agoncillo
ARN
DIF
36 37%
Tercera División
24
Jan
ARN
Arnedo
0-1
Anguiano
ANG
DIF
36 38%
Tercera División
17
Jan
BER
Arnedo
0-2
CD Berceo
ARN
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
36 37%
2020 Pos. Rating
Tercera División
20
Dec
OYO
Arnedo
1-2
Oyonesa
ARN
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
36 37%
Tercera División
13
Dec
ARN
Arnedo
5-0
Villegas
VIL
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
36 34%
Tercera División
05
Dec
CDF
Arnedo
1-3
La Calzada
ARN
DIF
34 32%
Tercera División
29
Nov
ARN
Arnedo
0-1
CD Varea
VAR
DIF
34 31%
Tercera División
22
Nov
ALF
Arnedo
1-0
CD Alfaro
ARN
DIF
34 29%
Tercera División
15
Nov
ARN
Arnedo
1-1
Vianés
VIA
DIF
34 29%
Tercera División
08
Nov
COM
Arnedo
1-2
Comillas CF
ARN
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
34 28%
Tercera División
01
Nov
ARN
Arnedo
3-1
Agoncillo
AGO
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
32 24%
Tercera División
25
Oct
ANG
Arnedo
1-1
Anguiano
ARN
DIF
32 21%
Copa Confederación
14
Oct
ARN
Arnedo
1-3
Tropezón
TRO
DIF
32 20%
Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica
04
Oct
NAX
Arnedo
0-1
Náxara
ARN
DIF
32 19%
Tercera Playoffs
25
Jul
UDM
Mutilvera
1-0
Beti Kozkor
BET
DIF
32 21%
Tercera Playoffs
18
Jul
UDM
Mutilvera
0-0
CD Pamplona
PAM
DIF
32 22%
Tercera División
07
Mar
VAL
Mutilvera
2-3
CD Valle de Egüés
UDM
DIF
32 25%
Tercera División
29
Feb
UDM
Mutilvera
4-0
Baztan
CDB
DIF
32 25%
Tercera División
22
Feb
SUB
Mutilvera
2-3
Subiza
UDM
DIF
32 25%
Tercera División
15
Feb
UDM
Mutilvera
0-0
CD Pamplona
PAM
DIF
32 23%
Tercera División
08
Feb
PEÑ
Mutilvera
2-0
Peña Sport
UDM
DIF
32 23%
Tercera División
01
Feb
UDM
Mutilvera
2-0
AD San Juan
SJU
DIF
32 24%