Partite Edon Berisha
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
LUZ
3-2
CHA
|
71 |
|
7.4 |
|
17
Apr |
BAV
5-2
LUZ
|
87 |
|
5.4 |
|
13
Apr |
LUZ
0-1
BUL
|
66 |
|
5.2 |
|
06
Apr |
FCP
1-0
LUZ
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
30
Mar |
LUZ
3-1
STG
|
81 |
|
7.4 |
|
23
Mar |
RAP
2-3
LUZ
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
16
Mar |
LUZ
4-1
YOU
|
84 |
|
7.7 |
|
09
Mar |
FCZ
4-0
LUZ
|
73 |
|
5.0 |
|
02
Mar |
KRI
1-1
LUZ
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
24
Feb |
BRE
0-2
LUZ
|
62 |
|
6.5 |
|
17
Feb |
BAS
5-1
LUZ
|
83 |
|
5.0 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
26
Nov |
LUZ
0-2
BIE
|
31 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Nov |
SCB
0-0
LUZ
|
75 |
|
6.1 |
|
04
Nov |
LUZ
4-2
SER
|
83 |
|
6.6 |
|
29
Oct |
DEL
3-2
LUZ
|
76 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
Oct |
LUZ
2-2
ETO
|
84 |
|
6.3 |
|
18
Oct |
CHA
3-2
LUZ
|
84 |
|
5.9 |
|
14
Oct |
LUZ
4-3
BAV
|
78 |
|
7.5 |
|
07
Oct |
BUL
4-4
LUZ
|
27 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Sep |
LUZ
0-1
FCP
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
23
Sep |
STG
0-1
LUZ
|
28 |
|
5.0 |
|
20
Sep |
LUZ
1-2
RAP
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
13
Sep |
LUZ
0-2
BRE
|
60 |
|
5.1 |
|
09
Sep |
YOU
3-4
LUZ
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
02
Sep |
LUZ
2-2
FCZ
|
15 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
Aug |
KRI
1-1
LUZ
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
|
12
Aug |
LUZ
4-1
BAS
|
13 |
|
4.9 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
26
Nov |
LAU
1-2
TAV
|
30 |
|
4.7 |
|
13
Nov |
FCS
1-1
LAU
|
73 |
|
5.5 |
|
05
Nov |
LAU
0-0
FCC
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Oct |
MAT
0-5
LAU
|
25 |
|
5.3 |
|
22
Oct |
LAU
0-0
ROM
|
75 |
|
5.3 |
|
15
Oct |
BBB
1-4
LAU
|
3 |
|
5.5 |
|
08
Oct |
LAU
7-0
FCA
|
26 |
|
5.5 |
|
10
Sep |
LAU
2-1
FCE
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
03
Sep |
FCP
1-1
LAU
|
67 |
|
5.8 |
|
27
Aug |
LAU
4-0
FRI
|
87 |
|
6.9 |
|
20
Aug |
DUD
0-6
LAU
|
61 |
|
7.3 |
|
19
May |
CHE
3-1
SVK
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
19
May |
CHE
3-1
SVK
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
17
May |
CHE
2-1
SVK
|
60 |
|
5.9 |
|
28
Apr |
GEO
1-1
CHE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
26
Apr |
CHE
1-2
GEO
|
24 |
|
5.0 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
05
Sep |
PRT
6-3
CHE
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
03
Sep |
CHE
1-2
ESP
|
80 |
|
6.1 |
|
01
Sep |
FRA
2-1
CHE
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Jun |
LSS
4-4
TWC
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
29
May |
STG
6-0
LSS
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
15
May |
TTI
3-2
LSS
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
08
May |
NXA
0-3
LSS
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
01
May |
LSS
4-2
GCZ
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
|
24
Apr |
FCB
4-0
LSS
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
17
Apr |
LSS
2-8
FLK
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
10
Apr |
LSS
4-4
FCT
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
20
Mar |
TEA
6-3
LSS
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
13
Mar |
SFC
3-0
LSS
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Mar |
FCS
0-2
LSS
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
27
Feb |
LSS
0-4
BYB
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
24
Feb |
FCT
3-2
LSS
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
20
Feb |
TWC
6-2
LSS
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
17
Oct |
BYB
2-0
TVA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
10
Oct |
LSS
5-2
TTI
|
49 |
|
6.7 |
|
03
Oct |
LSS
5-3
NXA
|
31 |
|
5.3 |
|
26
Sep |
TVA
2-0
AFF
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
|
19
Sep |
TMV
1-3
FCL
|
72 |
|
5.4 |
|
12
Sep |
LSS
1-4
FCB
|
87 |
|
5.9 |
|
05
Sep |
FLK
4-3
LSS
|
21 |
|
5.0 |
|
29
Aug |
TMV
2-2
SCH
|
60 |
|
5.5 |
|
15
Aug |
LSS
4-1
SFC
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Mar |
TMV
2-2
LUZ
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
07
Dec |
TMV
1-5
FCZ
|
86 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
Nov |
SFC
2-5
TMV
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
23
Nov |
FCS
0-1
TMV
|
70 |
|
6.0 |
|
16
Nov |
TMV
1-0
YNB
|
64 |
|
5.9 |
|
02
Nov |
WNT
5-2
TMV
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
26
Oct |
TMV
3-5
STG
|
76 |
|
6.1 |
|
19
Oct |
FCT
1-3
TMV
|
90 |
2
|
6.2 |
|
12
Oct |
TMV
4-1
TTC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
28
Sep |
TMV
1-2
TXX
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
21
Sep |
GRA
3-1
TMV
|
71 |
|
6.0 |
|
14
Sep |
TMV
2-3
FCB
|
76 |
|
6.1 |
|
07
Sep |
LUZ
2-1
TMV
|
78 |
|
6.1 |
|
31
Aug |
TMV
4-2
TMA
|
78 |
|
6.1 |
|
24
Aug |
FCZ
2-2
TMV
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
17
Aug |
TMV
0-1
SFC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
23
May |
CHE
4-1
TUR
|
41 |
|
5.7 |
|
21
May |
CHE
2-1
TUR
|
49 |
|
5.3 |
|
17
Apr |
CHE
0-2
BEL
|
49 |
|
5.3 |
|
16
Apr |
WLS
1-1
CHE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
LUZ
3-2
CHA
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
17
Apr |
BAV
5-2
LUZ
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
13
Apr |
LUZ
0-1
BUL
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
06
Apr |
FCP
1-0
LUZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Mar |
LUZ
3-1
STG
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
23
Mar |
RAP
2-3
LUZ
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
16
Mar |
LUZ
4-1
YOU
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
09
Mar |
FCZ
4-0
LUZ
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
02
Mar |
KRI
1-1
LUZ
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
24
Feb |
BRE
0-2
LUZ
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
17
Feb |
BAS
5-1
LUZ
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Nov |
LUZ
0-2
BIE
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Nov |
SCB
0-0
LUZ
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
04
Nov |
LUZ
4-2
SER
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
29
Oct |
DEL
3-2
LUZ
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
21
Oct |
LUZ
2-2
ETO
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
18
Oct |
CHA
3-2
LUZ
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
14
Oct |
LUZ
4-3
BAV
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
07
Oct |
BUL
4-4
LUZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
LUZ
0-1
FCP
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
STG
0-1
LUZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Sep |
LUZ
1-2
RAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Sep |
LUZ
0-2
BRE
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
09
Sep |
YOU
3-4
LUZ
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
02
Sep |
LUZ
2-2
FCZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Aug |
KRI
1-1
LUZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
LUZ
4-1
BAS
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Nov |
LAU
1-2
TAV
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
FCS
1-1
LAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
LAU
0-0
FCC
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Oct |
MAT
0-5
LAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
LAU
0-0
ROM
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
BBB
1-4
LAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
LAU
7-0
FCA
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
LAU
2-1
FCE
|
MP
|
|
|
03
Sep |
FCP
1-1
LAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
LAU
4-0
FRI
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Aug |
DUD
0-6
LAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
May |
CHE
3-1
SVK
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
May |
CHE
3-1
SVK
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
May |
CHE
2-1
SVK
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Apr |
GEO
1-1
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Apr |
CHE
1-2
GEO
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
05
Sep |
PRT
6-3
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
CHE
1-2
ESP
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Sep |
FRA
2-1
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Jun |
LSS
4-4
TWC
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
May |
STG
6-0
LSS
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
May |
TTI
3-2
LSS
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
May |
NXA
0-3
LSS
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
May |
LSS
4-2
GCZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Apr |
FCB
4-0
LSS
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Apr |
LSS
2-8
FLK
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Apr |
LSS
4-4
FCT
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Mar |
TEA
6-3
LSS
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Mar |
SFC
3-0
LSS
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Mar |
FCS
0-2
LSS
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Feb |
LSS
0-4
BYB
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Feb |
FCT
3-2
LSS
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Feb |
TWC
6-2
LSS
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
17
Oct |
BYB
2-0
TVA
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Oct |
LSS
5-2
TTI
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Oct |
LSS
5-3
NXA
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Sep |
TVA
2-0
AFF
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
TMV
1-3
FCL
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Sep |
LSS
1-4
FCB
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Sep |
FLK
4-3
LSS
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Aug |
TMV
2-2
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Aug |
LSS
4-1
SFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Mar |
TMV
2-2
LUZ
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
07
Dec |
TMV
1-5
FCZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Nov |
SFC
2-5
TMV
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Nov |
FCS
0-1
TMV
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Nov |
TMV
1-0
YNB
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Nov |
WNT
5-2
TMV
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Oct |
TMV
3-5
STG
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Oct |
FCT
1-3
TMV
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Oct |
TMV
4-1
TTC
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Sep |
TMV
1-2
TXX
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Sep |
GRA
3-1
TMV
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Sep |
TMV
2-3
FCB
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Sep |
LUZ
2-1
TMV
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Aug |
TMV
4-2
TMA
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Aug |
FCZ
2-2
TMV
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Aug |
TMV
0-1
SFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
May |
CHE
4-1
TUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
May |
CHE
2-1
TUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Apr |
CHE
0-2
BEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
WLS
1-1
CHE
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|