Partite E. Amenyido
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
06
Apr |
KSC
2-1
STP
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
31
Mar |
STP
2-1
PAD
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Mar |
STP
0-0
WEI
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
16
Mar |
FCN
0-2
STP
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Mar |
STP
2-0
HER
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Feb |
STP
3-2
SGF
|
25 |
|
5.1 |
|
30
Jan |
STP
2-2
F95
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
27
Jan |
F95
1-2
STP
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Jan |
STP
2-0
KAI
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
17
Dec |
STP
1-1
WEH
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Dec |
OSN
1-1
STP
|
22 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Dec |
HOM
1-4
STP
|
46 |
|
6.1 |
|
01
Dec |
STP
2-2
HSV
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
25
Nov |
ROS
2-3
STP
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Nov |
EBT
2-1
STP
|
61 |
|
5.3 |
|
10
Nov |
STP
0-0
HAN
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Nov |
ELV
0-2
STP
|
10 |
|
4.9 |
|
31
Oct |
STP
2-1
S04
|
11 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Oct |
STP
2-1
KSC
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
Oct |
PAD
2-2
STP
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Oct |
STP
5-1
FCN
|
10 |
|
6.0 |
|
30
Sep |
HER
1-2
STP
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Sep |
STP
3-1
S04
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Sep |
STP
5-1
HOL
|
13 |
|
5.5 |
|
15
Jul |
ARB
0-2
STP
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
09
Jul |
SCA
1-7
STP
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
04
Jul |
STP
4-1
RAN
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
30
Jun |
VFB
0-6
STP
|
0 |
|
5.2 |
|
23
Jun |
DUN
0-3
STP
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
12
Nov |
KSC
4-4
STP
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Nov |
F95
1-0
STP
|
82 |
|
5.6 |
|
29
Oct |
STP
1-1
DAR
|
68 |
|
6.1 |
|
22
Oct |
ARB
2-0
STP
|
64 |
|
5.9 |
|
19
Oct |
SCF
2-1
STP
|
57 |
|
5.7 |
|
14
Oct |
STP
3-0
HSV
|
72 |
|
7.1 |
|
08
Oct |
EBT
2-1
STP
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
01
Oct |
STP
0-0
HEI
|
75 |
|
6.0 |
|
18
Sep |
SSV
2-0
STP
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
11
Sep |
STP
1-1
SVS
|
69 |
|
5.9 |
|
03
Sep |
SGF
2-2
STP
|
30 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Aug |
STP
2-2
PAD
|
32 |
|
6.1 |
|
21
Aug |
ROS
2-0
STP
|
50 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Aug |
KAI
2-1
STP
|
23 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Jun |
HOL
2-0
STP
|
16 |
|
5.2 |
|
19
Jun |
MTV
0-13
STP
|
90 |
|
10 |
|
15
May |
STP
2-0
F95
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
07
May |
S04
3-2
STP
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Apr |
STP
1-1
FCN
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Apr |
STP
1-2
DAR
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
16
Apr |
SVS
1-1
STP
|
84 |
|
6.0 |
|
09
Apr |
STP
1-1
BRE
|
64 |
|
6.0 |
|
12
Feb |
SSV
2-3
STP
|
57 |
|
7.7 |
|
05
Feb |
STP
2-2
PAD
|
63 |
|
8.1 |
|
21
Jan |
HSV
2-1
STP
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
18
Jan |
STP
2-1
BVB
|
74 |
|
8.1 |
|
15
Jan |
STP
2-2
ERZ
|
21 |
|
6.5 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
17
Dec |
HOL
3-0
STP
|
12 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Dec |
F95
1-1
STP
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Dec |
STP
2-1
S04
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Nov |
FCN
2-3
STP
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Nov |
DAR
4-0
STP
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
11
Nov |
STP
2-2
VFF
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Oct |
STP
0-1
EIN
|
62 |
|
5.4 |
|
27
Oct |
SGD
2-3
STP
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Oct |
STP
4-0
ROS
|
8 |
|
4.9 |
|
26
Jun |
HAN
0-2
STP
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
30
May |
OSN
3-1
ING
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
27
May |
ING
3-0
OSN
|
79 |
|
5.3 |
|
23
May |
ERZ
2-1
OSN
|
78 |
|
5.7 |
|
16
May |
OSN
3-2
HSV
|
69 |
|
6.7 |
|
08
May |
WUR
1-3
OSN
|
63 |
|
6.6 |
|
24
Apr |
OSN
1-3
HOL
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
21
Apr |
PAD
2-2
OSN
|
26 |
|
5.1 |
|
18
Apr |
OSN
0-3
F95
|
34 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Apr |
OSN
0-1
SSV
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Feb |
HAN
1-0
OSN
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
26
Jan |
OSN
0-1
SGF
|
82 |
|
5.6 |
|
22
Jan |
OSN
0-1
ERZ
|
70 |
|
5.3 |
|
18
Jan |
HSV
5-0
OSN
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Jan |
OSN
2-3
WUR
|
75 |
|
5.6 |
|
03
Jan |
HOL
1-2
OSN
|
89 |
|
6.9 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
22
Dec |
KOL
1-0
OSN
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
19
Dec |
OSN
0-1
PAD
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
16
Dec |
F95
3-0
OSN
|
46 |
|
5.0 |
|
13
Dec |
EBT
0-2
OSN
|
46 |
|
6.1 |
|
27
Nov |
STP
0-1
OSN
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
23
Nov |
OSN
1-4
FCN
|
76 |
|
5.1 |
|
08
Nov |
SSV
2-4
OSN
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
31
Oct |
OSN
2-1
SVS
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
28
Oct |
OSN
1-1
DAR
|
57 |
|
5.7 |
|
25
Oct |
HEI
1-1
OSN
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
|
12
Oct |
TGO
1-1
SDN
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
02
Oct |
RTV
0-0
OSN
|
86 |
|
6.2 |
|
25
Sep |
OSN
2-1
HAN
|
88 |
|
6.9 |
|
20
Sep |
SGF
1-1
OSN
|
30 |
|
5.0 |
|
12
Sep |
TOD
0-1
OSN
|
29 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
Sep |
VER
2-2
OSN
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Aug |
OSN
2-0
SCH
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
15
Aug |
ARB
1-1
OSN
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
09
Aug |
S04
5-1
OSN
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
06
Apr |
KSC
2-1
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Mar |
STP
2-1
PAD
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Mar |
STP
0-0
WEI
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Mar |
FCN
0-2
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
STP
2-0
HER
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Feb |
STP
3-2
SGF
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jan |
STP
2-2
F95
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
27
Jan |
F95
1-2
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Jan |
STP
2-0
KAI
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
17
Dec |
STP
1-1
WEH
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Dec |
OSN
1-1
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Dec |
HOM
1-4
STP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
01
Dec |
STP
2-2
HSV
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Nov |
ROS
2-3
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Nov |
EBT
2-1
STP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
10
Nov |
STP
0-0
HAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Nov |
ELV
0-2
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Oct |
STP
2-1
S04
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
STP
2-1
KSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Oct |
PAD
2-2
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
STP
5-1
FCN
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
HER
1-2
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
STP
3-1
S04
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
STP
5-1
HOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Jul |
ARB
0-2
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Jul |
SCA
1-7
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Jul |
STP
4-1
RAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jun |
VFB
0-6
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Jun |
DUN
0-3
STP
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
12
Nov |
KSC
4-4
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
F95
1-0
STP
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Oct |
STP
1-1
DAR
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Oct |
ARB
2-0
STP
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Oct |
SCF
2-1
STP
|
DC
|
|
|
14
Oct |
STP
3-0
HSV
|
MP
|
|
|
08
Oct |
EBT
2-1
STP
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Oct |
STP
0-0
HEI
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Sep |
SSV
2-0
STP
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Sep |
STP
1-1
SVS
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Sep |
SGF
2-2
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
STP
2-2
PAD
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
ROS
2-0
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Aug |
KAI
2-1
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Jun |
HOL
2-0
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Jun |
MTV
0-13
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
May |
STP
2-0
F95
|
DC
|
|
|
07
May |
S04
3-2
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
STP
1-1
FCN
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
STP
1-2
DAR
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Apr |
SVS
1-1
STP
|
MP
|
|
|
09
Apr |
STP
1-1
BRE
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Feb |
SSV
2-3
STP
|
MP
|
|
|
05
Feb |
STP
2-2
PAD
|
MP
|
|
|
21
Jan |
HSV
2-1
STP
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Jan |
STP
2-1
BVB
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Jan |
STP
2-2
ERZ
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
17
Dec |
HOL
3-0
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Dec |
F95
1-1
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Dec |
STP
2-1
S04
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Nov |
FCN
2-3
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Nov |
DAR
4-0
STP
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Nov |
STP
2-2
VFF
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Oct |
STP
0-1
EIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Oct |
SGD
2-3
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Oct |
STP
4-0
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Jun |
HAN
0-2
STP
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
May |
OSN
3-1
ING
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
27
May |
ING
3-0
OSN
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
23
May |
ERZ
2-1
OSN
|
MS
|
|
|
16
May |
OSN
3-2
HSV
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
08
May |
WUR
1-3
OSN
|
MS
|
|
|
24
Apr |
OSN
1-3
HOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Apr |
PAD
2-2
OSN
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Apr |
OSN
0-3
F95
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Apr |
OSN
0-1
SSV
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Feb |
HAN
1-0
OSN
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
26
Jan |
OSN
0-1
SGF
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
22
Jan |
OSN
0-1
ERZ
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
18
Jan |
HSV
5-0
OSN
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Jan |
OSN
2-3
WUR
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
03
Jan |
HOL
1-2
OSN
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
22
Dec |
KOL
1-0
OSN
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
19
Dec |
OSN
0-1
PAD
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Dec |
F95
3-0
OSN
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
13
Dec |
EBT
0-2
OSN
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Nov |
STP
0-1
OSN
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
23
Nov |
OSN
1-4
FCN
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Nov |
SSV
2-4
OSN
|
MS
|
|
|
31
Oct |
OSN
2-1
SVS
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Oct |
OSN
1-1
DAR
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Oct |
HEI
1-1
OSN
|
MS
|
|
|
12
Oct |
TGO
1-1
SDN
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
RTV
0-0
OSN
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Sep |
OSN
2-1
HAN
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
20
Sep |
SGF
1-1
OSN
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Sep |
TOD
0-1
OSN
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Sep |
VER
2-2
OSN
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Aug |
OSN
2-0
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Aug |
ARB
1-1
OSN
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Aug |
S04
5-1
OSN
|
ATT
|