Partite Dan Ndoye
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26
Mar |
IRL
0-1
CHE
|
65 |
|
6.2 |
|
23
Mar |
DNK
0-0
CHE
|
84 |
|
6.6 |
|
15
Mar |
EMP
0-1
BOL
|
57 |
|
6.2 |
|
09
Mar |
BOL
0-1
INT
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
Mar |
ATL
1-2
BOL
|
87 |
|
7.1 |
|
23
Feb |
BOL
2-0
VER
|
82 |
|
6.6 |
|
18
Feb |
LAZ
1-2
BOL
|
17 |
|
5.0 |
|
14
Feb |
BOL
2-0
FIO
|
11 |
|
4.9 |
|
11
Feb |
BOL
4-0
LEC
|
29 |
|
5.4 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
23
Dec |
BOL
1-0
ATL
|
45 |
|
6.1 |
|
20
Dec |
INT
1-2
BOL
|
5 |
|
7.3 |
|
17
Dec |
BOL
2-0
ROM
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
10
Dec |
SAL
1-2
BOL
|
76 |
|
6.5 |
|
03
Dec |
LEC
1-1
BOL
|
85 |
|
6.2 |
|
27
Nov |
BOL
2-0
TOR
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
21
Nov |
ROU
1-0
CHE
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
18
Nov |
CHE
1-1
XXK
|
15 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
Nov |
ISR
1-1
CHE
|
21 |
|
4.9 |
|
12
Nov |
FIO
2-1
BOL
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
|
03
Nov |
BOL
1-0
LAZ
|
9 |
|
4.9 |
|
31
Oct |
BOL
2-0
VER
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
28
Oct |
SAS
1-1
BOL
|
27 |
|
5.0 |
|
22
Oct |
BOL
2-1
FRO
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
|
15
Oct |
CHE
3-3
BLR
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
07
Oct |
INT
2-2
BOL
|
61 |
|
6.2 |
|
01
Oct |
BOL
3-0
EMP
|
87 |
|
7.0 |
|
28
Sep |
ASS
0-0
BOL
|
31 |
|
5.1 |
|
24
Sep |
BOL
0-0
NAP
|
65 |
|
5.9 |
|
18
Sep |
VER
0-0
BOL
|
77 |
|
6.1 |
|
12
Sep |
CHE
3-0
AND
|
24 |
|
5.5 |
|
09
Sep |
XXK
2-2
CHE
|
27 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Sep |
BOL
2-1
CAG
|
67 |
|
6.2 |
|
27
Aug |
JUV
1-1
BOL
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
21
Aug |
BOL
0-2
ACM
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
03
Aug |
TOB
1-2
BAS
|
87 |
|
7.0 |
|
30
Jul |
BAS
5-2
WIN
|
90 |
2
|
9.0 |
|
27
Jul |
BAS
1-3
TOB
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
22
Jul |
STG
2-1
BAS
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
16
Jul |
BAS
1-3
SLB
|
67 |
|
5.5 |
|
01
Jul |
ESP
2-1
CHE
|
85 |
|
6.2 |
|
28
Jun |
CHE
1-4
FRA
|
86 |
|
6.3 |
|
25
Jun |
CHE
2-3
ITA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
22
Jun |
NOR
1-2
CHE
|
90 |
|
9.1 |
|
16
Jun |
DEU
3-1
CHE
|
0 |
|
5.6 |
|
29
May |
BAS
3-1
GCZ
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
25
May |
SER
3-3
BAS
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
18
May |
BAS
1-3
FIO
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
14
May |
STG
6-1
BAS
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
May |
FIO
1-2
BAS
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
07
May |
BAS
0-2
ZUR
|
71 |
|
5.2 |
|
30
Apr |
WIN
1-4
BAS
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
27
Apr |
SIO
1-2
BAS
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
23
Apr |
BAS
0-2
FCL
|
33 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Apr |
NIC
1-2
BAS
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
16
Apr |
BAS
1-1
YOB
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
13
Apr |
BAS
2-2
NIC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
08
Apr |
ZUR
1-1
BAS
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
04
Apr |
BAS
2-4
YOB
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
01
Apr |
BAS
2-0
WIN
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
28
Mar |
CHE
2-1
ISR
|
81 |
|
6.4 |
|
24
Mar |
ESP
3-2
CHE
|
80 |
|
7.2 |
|
19
Mar |
YOB
3-0
BAS
|
82 |
|
5.3 |
|
16
Mar |
SBR
2-2
BAS
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
12
Mar |
BAS
1-1
STG
|
72 |
|
6.0 |
|
09
Mar |
BAS
2-2
SBR
|
87 |
|
6.1 |
|
04
Mar |
FCL
0-1
BAS
|
25 |
|
5.0 |
|
01
Mar |
STG
1-2
BAS
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
Feb |
LUG
2-2
BAS
|
69 |
|
6.0 |
|
23
Feb |
BAS
2-0
TRA
|
25 |
|
4.9 |
|
19
Feb |
BAS
2-2
SER
|
74 |
|
5.9 |
|
11
Feb |
BAS
3-1
SIO
|
83 |
|
6.6 |
|
04
Feb |
GCZ
1-0
BAS
|
23 |
|
4.8 |
|
07
Jan |
SCF
3-2
BAS
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
12
Nov |
GCZ
1-0
BAS
|
61 |
|
5.4 |
|
09
Nov |
FCL
0-2
BAS
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
06
Nov |
BAS
0-0
SIO
|
76 |
|
5.8 |
|
03
Nov |
PYU
1-2
BAS
|
53 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Oct |
YOB
3-1
BAS
|
81 |
|
5.6 |
|
27
Oct |
BAS
2-2
ZAL
|
32 |
|
5.0 |
|
20
Oct |
BAS
0-0
ZUR
|
62 |
|
5.5 |
|
16
Oct |
SER
0-0
BAS
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
13
Oct |
SBR
3-3
BAS
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
09
Oct |
LUG
1-0
BAS
|
89 |
|
5.5 |
|
06
Oct |
BAS
0-2
SBR
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
01
Oct |
BAS
3-2
STG
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
27
Sep |
CHE
2-1
CZE
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Sep |
ESP
1-2
CHE
|
22 |
|
5.1 |
|
18
Sep |
FCA
1-3
BAS
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
15
Sep |
ZAL
0-1
BAS
|
86 |
|
6.7 |
|
11
Sep |
BAS
5-1
GCZ
|
90 |
|
8.5 |
|
08
Sep |
BAS
3-1
PYU
|
26 |
|
5.5 |
|
03
Sep |
SIO
2-1
BAS
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
28
Aug |
ZUR
2-4
BAS
|
70 |
|
6.8 |
|
25
Aug |
BAS
2-0
CSK
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
21
Aug |
ALL
0-5
BAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Aug |
CSK
1-0
BAS
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
14
Aug |
BAS
0-2
LUG
|
63 |
|
5.1 |
|
11
Aug |
BAS
2-1
BIF
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
07
Aug |
BAS
0-0
YOB
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
04
Aug |
BIF
1-0
BAS
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
26
Mar |
IRL
0-1
CHE
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Mar |
DNK
0-0
CHE
|
TS
|
|
|
15
Mar |
EMP
0-1
BOL
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
09
Mar |
BOL
0-1
INT
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Mar |
ATL
1-2
BOL
|
MS
|
|
|
23
Feb |
BOL
2-0
VER
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
18
Feb |
LAZ
1-2
BOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Feb |
BOL
2-0
FIO
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Feb |
BOL
4-0
LEC
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
23
Dec |
BOL
1-0
ATL
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
20
Dec |
INT
1-2
BOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Dec |
BOL
2-0
ROM
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
10
Dec |
SAL
1-2
BOL
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
03
Dec |
LEC
1-1
BOL
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
27
Nov |
BOL
2-0
TOR
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
21
Nov |
ROU
1-0
CHE
|
MD
|
|
|
18
Nov |
CHE
1-1
XXK
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Nov |
ISR
1-1
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Nov |
FIO
2-1
BOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Nov |
BOL
1-0
LAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Oct |
BOL
2-0
VER
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
28
Oct |
SAS
1-1
BOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
BOL
2-1
FRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
CHE
3-3
BLR
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
INT
2-2
BOL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
01
Oct |
BOL
3-0
EMP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
28
Sep |
ASS
0-0
BOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Sep |
BOL
0-0
NAP
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
18
Sep |
VER
0-0
BOL
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
12
Sep |
CHE
3-0
AND
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Sep |
XXK
2-2
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Sep |
BOL
2-1
CAG
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
27
Aug |
JUV
1-1
BOL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
21
Aug |
BOL
0-2
ACM
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
03
Aug |
TOB
1-2
BAS
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Jul |
BAS
5-2
WIN
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
27
Jul |
BAS
1-3
TOB
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
22
Jul |
STG
2-1
BAS
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
16
Jul |
BAS
1-3
SLB
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Jul |
ESP
2-1
CHE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
28
Jun |
CHE
1-4
FRA
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
25
Jun |
CHE
2-3
ITA
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
22
Jun |
NOR
1-2
CHE
|
MS
|
|
|
16
Jun |
DEU
3-1
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
May |
BAS
3-1
GCZ
|
TD
|
|
|
25
May |
SER
3-3
BAS
|
TD
|
|
|
18
May |
BAS
1-3
FIO
|
TD
|
|
|
14
May |
STG
6-1
BAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
May |
FIO
1-2
BAS
|
TD
|
|
|
07
May |
BAS
0-2
ZUR
|
MD
|
|
|
30
Apr |
WIN
1-4
BAS
|
MD
|
|
|
27
Apr |
SIO
1-2
BAS
|
MD
|
|
|
23
Apr |
BAS
0-2
FCL
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Apr |
NIC
1-2
BAS
|
TD
|
|
|
16
Apr |
BAS
1-1
YOB
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Apr |
BAS
2-2
NIC
|
MD
|
|
|
08
Apr |
ZUR
1-1
BAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Apr |
BAS
2-4
YOB
|
MPD
|
|
|
01
Apr |
BAS
2-0
WIN
|
MD
|
|
|
28
Mar |
CHE
2-1
ISR
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Mar |
ESP
3-2
CHE
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
19
Mar |
YOB
3-0
BAS
|
MD
|
|
|
16
Mar |
SBR
2-2
BAS
|
MD
|
|
|
12
Mar |
BAS
1-1
STG
|
TD
|
|
|
09
Mar |
BAS
2-2
SBR
|
MPD
|
|
|
04
Mar |
FCL
0-1
BAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Mar |
STG
1-2
BAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Feb |
LUG
2-2
BAS
|
MS
|
|
|
23
Feb |
BAS
2-0
TRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Feb |
BAS
2-2
SER
|
MS
|
|
|
11
Feb |
BAS
3-1
SIO
|
MS
|
|
|
04
Feb |
GCZ
1-0
BAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Jan |
SCF
3-2
BAS
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
12
Nov |
GCZ
1-0
BAS
|
MS
|
|
|
09
Nov |
FCL
0-2
BAS
|
MS
|
|
|
06
Nov |
BAS
0-0
SIO
|
MP
|
|
|
03
Nov |
PYU
1-2
BAS
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
30
Oct |
YOB
3-1
BAS
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
27
Oct |
BAS
2-2
ZAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
BAS
0-0
ZUR
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
16
Oct |
SER
0-0
BAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Oct |
SBR
3-3
BAS
|
MS
|
|
|
09
Oct |
LUG
1-0
BAS
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
06
Oct |
BAS
0-2
SBR
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
BAS
3-2
STG
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
27
Sep |
CHE
2-1
CZE
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Sep |
ESP
1-2
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
FCA
1-3
BAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
ZAL
0-1
BAS
|
MS
|
|
|
11
Sep |
BAS
5-1
GCZ
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
08
Sep |
BAS
3-1
PYU
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
SIO
2-1
BAS
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
28
Aug |
ZUR
2-4
BAS
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
25
Aug |
BAS
2-0
CSK
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
21
Aug |
ALL
0-5
BAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Aug |
CSK
1-0
BAS
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
14
Aug |
BAS
0-2
LUG
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
11
Aug |
BAS
2-1
BIF
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
07
Aug |
BAS
0-0
YOB
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
04
Aug |
BIF
1-0
BAS
|
MD
|