Partite D. Lubera
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
02
Jun |
HET
2-5
WIS
|
0 |
|
5.4 |
|
14
Apr |
ORP
2-6
WIS
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
01
Aug |
SIA
0-1
WIS
|
61 |
|
9.0 |
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
12
Oct |
WIS
2-0
KSZ
|
0 |
|
5.9 |
|
06
Oct |
WIS
3-0
CHE
|
0 |
|
5.5 |
|
14
Sep |
SIA
1-1
WIS
|
0 |
|
6.3 |
2018 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
16
Jun |
ORP
4-1
UTA
|
8 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Jun |
UTA
4-1
WWP
|
16 |
|
5.1 |
|
30
May |
UTA
0-2
WIS
|
68 |
|
5.0 |
|
26
May |
LWJ
1-1
UTA
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
May |
UTA
4-0
SOS
|
64 |
|
6.9 |
|
16
May |
KSZ
4-1
UTA
|
76 |
|
5.7 |
|
12
May |
TRZ
0-0
UTA
|
28 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
May |
UTA
3-2
DAL
|
58 |
|
6.1 |
|
28
Apr |
JAR
2-0
UTA
|
79 |
|
5.1 |
|
25
Apr |
UTA
0-5
STA
|
55 |
|
5.1 |
|
21
Apr |
UTA
3-0
KAR
|
80 |
|
7.7 |
|
18
Apr |
UTA
0-0
ASW
|
89 |
|
6.1 |
|
14
Apr |
MOT
4-4
UTA
|
36 |
|
5.2 |
|
31
Mar |
PBP
1-3
UTA
|
63 |
|
6.5 |
|
24
Mar |
UTA
1-3
POD
|
87 |
|
5.4 |
2017 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
18
Nov |
UTA
3-0
ORP
|
70 |
2
|
8.5 |
|
11
Nov |
WWP
1-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
04
Nov |
UTA
1-3
CHE
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
29
Oct |
WIS
1-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
Oct |
UTA
2-0
LWJ
|
70 |
|
7.9 |
|
14
Oct |
SOS
3-0
UTA
|
74 |
|
5.6 |
|
07
Oct |
UTA
2-2
TRZ
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
01
Oct |
DAL
3-1
UTA
|
67 |
|
5.4 |
|
23
Sep |
UTA
3-2
JAR
|
26 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
Aug |
RES
2-1
UTA
|
63 |
|
5.7 |
|
26
Aug |
UTA
3-2
PBP
|
25 |
|
5.0 |
|
15
Aug |
UTA
0-1
KSZ
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
12
Aug |
ASW
1-1
UTA
|
85 |
|
7.8 |
|
23
Jul |
SIA
2-2
UTA
|
0 |
2
|
8.9 |
|
17
Jun |
GAK
2-0
UTA
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
07
Jun |
UTA
3-1
SRD
|
61 |
|
6.4 |
|
03
Jun |
MOT
3-0
UTA
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
May |
SOS
2-1
UTA
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
May |
UTA
4-2
RES
|
13 |
|
5.8 |
|
07
May |
ORP
3-1
UTA
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
May |
UTA
2-2
JAR
|
57 |
|
5.9 |
|
22
Apr |
KAR
3-1
UTA
|
69 |
|
5.6 |
|
15
Apr |
UTA
1-1
KSZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Apr |
ASW
0-0
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Apr |
UTA
1-1
POD
|
70 |
|
6.0 |
|
25
Mar |
TRZ
1-0
UTA
|
37 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Mar |
UTA
2-0
STA
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Mar |
PBP
1-2
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Mar |
UTA
2-1
WIE
|
39 |
|
4.9 |
|
01
Mar |
UTA
1-0
GAK
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
2016 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
15
Oct |
UTA
0-2
SOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Oct |
RES
0-0
UTA
|
28 |
|
5.1 |
|
01
Oct |
UTA
2-1
ORP
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Sep |
JAR
1-0
UTA
|
56 |
|
5.5 |
|
11
Sep |
UTA
1-1
KAR
|
20 |
|
6.6 |
|
03
Sep |
KSZ
4-2
UTA
|
17 |
|
4.9 |
|
31
Aug |
UTA
2-1
ASW
|
71 |
|
6.6 |
|
27
Aug |
POD
3-2
UTA
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Aug |
UTA
3-0
TRZ
|
15 |
|
5.0 |
|
17
Aug |
STA
1-2
UTA
|
13 |
|
5.0 |
|
13
Aug |
UTA
0-0
PBP
|
41 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Aug |
WIE
3-2
UTA
|
0 |
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
02
Jun |
HET
2-5
WIS
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Apr |
ORP
2-6
WIS
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
01
Aug |
SIA
0-1
WIS
|
DC
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
12
Oct |
WIS
2-0
KSZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Oct |
WIS
3-0
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Sep |
SIA
1-1
WIS
|
ATT
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
16
Jun |
ORP
4-1
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Jun |
UTA
4-1
WWP
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
May |
UTA
0-2
WIS
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
May |
LWJ
1-1
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
May |
UTA
4-0
SOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
May |
KSZ
4-1
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
May |
TRZ
0-0
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
May |
UTA
3-2
DAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Apr |
JAR
2-0
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Apr |
UTA
0-5
STA
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Apr |
UTA
3-0
KAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Apr |
UTA
0-0
ASW
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Apr |
MOT
4-4
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Mar |
PBP
1-3
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Mar |
UTA
1-3
POD
|
ATT
|
|
2017 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
18
Nov |
UTA
3-0
ORP
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Nov |
WWP
1-1
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Nov |
UTA
1-3
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
WIS
1-0
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Oct |
UTA
2-0
LWJ
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Oct |
SOS
3-0
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
UTA
2-2
TRZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
DAL
3-1
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
UTA
3-2
JAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Aug |
RES
2-1
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Aug |
UTA
3-2
PBP
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Aug |
UTA
0-1
KSZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
ASW
1-1
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Jul |
SIA
2-2
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Jun |
GAK
2-0
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Jun |
UTA
3-1
SRD
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Jun |
MOT
3-0
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
May |
SOS
2-1
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
May |
UTA
4-2
RES
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
ORP
3-1
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
May |
UTA
2-2
JAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Apr |
KAR
3-1
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Apr |
UTA
1-1
KSZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Apr |
ASW
0-0
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
UTA
1-1
POD
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Mar |
TRZ
1-0
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
UTA
2-0
STA
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Mar |
PBP
1-2
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Mar |
UTA
2-1
WIE
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Mar |
UTA
1-0
GAK
|
ATT
|
|
2016 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
15
Oct |
UTA
0-2
SOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
RES
0-0
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
UTA
2-1
ORP
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Sep |
JAR
1-0
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
UTA
1-1
KAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
KSZ
4-2
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Aug |
UTA
2-1
ASW
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
POD
3-2
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Aug |
UTA
3-0
TRZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Aug |
STA
1-2
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Aug |
UTA
0-0
PBP
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Aug |
WIE
3-2
UTA
|
ATT
|