Partite D. Trebotic
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
01
Dec |
GLO
0-2
CSI
|
59 |
|
5.2 |
|
24
Nov |
ASC
0-1
GLO
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
10
Nov |
GLO
1-1
FCC
|
29 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Nov |
UNI
0-1
GLO
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
02
Nov |
GLO
1-0
SFC
|
88 |
|
6.9 |
|
23
Oct |
CON
1-0
GLO
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
07
Oct |
CSS
1-2
GLO
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
01
Oct |
GLO
4-4
SBU
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
27
Sep |
GLO
1-2
UTA
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
22
Sep |
SEL
2-1
GLO
|
60 |
|
5.5 |
|
16
Sep |
GLO
1-0
ALE
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
04
Jun |
UTA
5-1
GLO
|
81 |
|
5.1 |
|
28
May |
GLO
0-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
21
May |
SBU
4-2
GLO
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
16
May |
GLO
1-0
GAL
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
11
May |
UNI
1-0
GLO
|
9 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
May |
GLO
1-1
CSM
|
33 |
|
5.1 |
|
01
May |
GLO
2-2
DBU
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Mar |
DBU
1-1
GLO
|
46 |
|
5.9 |
|
12
Mar |
MBM
1-1
GLO
|
26 |
|
4.9 |
|
07
Mar |
GLO
3-1
UNI
|
16 |
|
5.0 |
|
23
Feb |
GLO
1-1
BSR
|
15 |
|
4.8 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
08
Dec |
GAL
0-2
GLO
|
23 |
|
5.2 |
|
01
Dec |
SBU
1-1
GLO
|
28 |
|
5.0 |
|
24
Oct |
GLO
0-0
PSB
|
18 |
|
5.5 |
|
19
Oct |
GLO
0-1
BOT
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Oct |
APT
1-1
GLO
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
11
Oct |
GLO
1-0
SEL
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
03
Oct |
AUC
3-1
GLO
|
64 |
|
5.1 |
|
18
Sep |
GLO
2-1
DBU
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
10
Sep |
CSM
1-0
GLO
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Sep |
GLO
2-1
ASC
|
79 |
|
8.0 |
|
28
Aug |
CSI
3-2
GLO
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
20
Aug |
GLO
1-1
CSS
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
13
Aug |
MET
1-3
GLO
|
83 |
|
6.8 |
|
06
Aug |
GLO
1-0
RIT
|
46 |
|
6.0 |
|
07
May |
UNI
3-0
GLO
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
30
Apr |
GLO
4-1
AUC
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
16
Apr |
RIT
0-1
GLO
|
90 |
|
9.5 |
|
09
Apr |
GLO
5-0
AST
|
90 |
|
9.1 |
|
03
Apr |
BSR
3-4
GLO
|
85 |
|
6.6 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
19
Dec |
MEL
1-1
AGU
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Dec |
AGU
1-2
MUR
|
72 |
|
5.8 |
|
05
Dec |
HER
2-1
AGU
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
30
Nov |
AGU
1-1
ALM
|
16 |
|
5.0 |
|
27
Nov |
AGU
0-1
ELD
|
18 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Nov |
AGU
0-1
CDE
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
07
Nov |
LEV
2-0
AGU
|
20 |
|
4.8 |
|
31
Oct |
AGU
0-0
PUL
|
21 |
|
5.0 |
|
24
Oct |
UDS
1-3
AGU
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Sep |
AGU
1-1
MAN
|
27 |
|
5.0 |
|
21
Aug |
AGU
1-1
UCA
|
19 |
|
4.9 |
|
18
Aug |
AGU
1-2
ALM
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
15
Aug |
AGU
0-0
LOR
|
55 |
|
6.0 |
|
11
Aug |
AGU
2-0
CFC
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
04
Aug |
AGU
0-0
LIN
|
30 |
|
5.1 |
|
01
Aug |
AGU
1-2
ALN
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
25
Jul |
AGU
0-1
ALM
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
May |
SLO
1-2
ZRI
|
28 |
|
5.1 |
|
23
May |
ZRI
4-2
ZEL
|
17 |
|
5.0 |
|
11
May |
BBL
2-1
ZRI
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
May |
ZRI
1-1
VEL
|
71 |
|
5.9 |
|
01
May |
SIR
1-0
ZRI
|
37 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Apr |
ZRI
1-1
SAR
|
65 |
|
6.0 |
|
18
Apr |
OSA
0-3
ZRI
|
11 |
|
5.0 |
|
10
Apr |
ZRI
3-0
RAD
|
16 |
|
5.1 |
|
02
Apr |
MLA
1-1
ZRI
|
22 |
|
4.9 |
|
27
Feb |
ZRI
1-0
KRU
|
76 |
|
6.2 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
13
Dec |
SIR
2-1
ZRI
|
71 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Dec |
MLA
0-1
ZRI
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
02
Dec |
ZRI
1-2
ZEL
|
59 |
|
5.5 |
|
28
Nov |
SLO
0-0
ZRI
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
21
Nov |
ZRI
2-1
BBL
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
08
Nov |
RAD
0-2
ZRI
|
27 |
|
6.6 |
|
04
Nov |
ZRI
2-1
SIR
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Oct |
ZRI
2-3
SAR
|
57 |
|
5.5 |
|
28
Sep |
KRU
0-3
ZRI
|
71 |
|
8.1 |
|
24
Sep |
APO
2-2
ZRI
|
66 |
|
6.2 |
|
17
Sep |
OLI
2-3
ZRI
|
66 |
|
6.6 |
|
12
Sep |
ZRI
2-0
MLA
|
76 |
|
6.5 |
|
27
Aug |
ZRI
3-0
DIF
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
22
Aug |
ZRI
1-0
SLO
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
16
Aug |
BBL
1-0
ZRI
|
65 |
|
5.5 |
|
12
Aug |
ZRI
0-0
RAD
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
13
Jul |
DMI
0-0
MIN
|
29 |
|
5.1 |
|
27
Jun |
UJP
5-0
KAP
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
21
Jun |
KAP
1-2
VAR
|
57 |
|
5.6 |
|
17
Jun |
PAK
3-0
KAP
|
18 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Jun |
KAP
3-0
DIO
|
85 |
|
7.6 |
|
10
Jun |
PUS
2-1
KAP
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
05
Jun |
DVS
1-1
KAP
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
29
May |
KAP
0-6
ZTE
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Feb |
KAP
0-1
UJP
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Feb |
KAP
1-3
MEZ
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
15
Feb |
KAP
0-1
BUD
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
12
Feb |
MEZ
2-1
KAP
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
08
Feb |
VAR
5-3
KAP
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Feb |
KAP
0-3
PAK
|
26 |
|
4.7 |
|
01
Feb |
DIO
2-0
KAP
|
21 |
|
4.7 |
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
01
Dec |
DNM
1-3
DIN
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
01
Dec |
GLO
0-2
CSI
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Nov |
ASC
0-1
GLO
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Nov |
GLO
1-1
FCC
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Nov |
UNI
0-1
GLO
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Nov |
GLO
1-0
SFC
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Oct |
CON
1-0
GLO
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Oct |
CSS
1-2
GLO
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Oct |
GLO
4-4
SBU
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Sep |
GLO
1-2
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Sep |
SEL
2-1
GLO
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Sep |
GLO
1-0
ALE
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Jun |
UTA
5-1
GLO
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
28
May |
GLO
0-0
UTA
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
21
May |
SBU
4-2
GLO
|
MED
|
|
|
16
May |
GLO
1-0
GAL
|
MED
|
|
|
11
May |
UNI
1-0
GLO
|
MED
|
|
|
07
May |
GLO
1-1
CSM
|
MED
|
|
|
01
May |
GLO
2-2
DBU
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Mar |
DBU
1-1
GLO
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Mar |
MBM
1-1
GLO
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Mar |
GLO
3-1
UNI
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Feb |
GLO
1-1
BSR
|
MED
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
08
Dec |
GAL
0-2
GLO
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Dec |
SBU
1-1
GLO
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Oct |
GLO
0-0
PSB
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
19
Oct |
GLO
0-1
BOT
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Oct |
APT
1-1
GLO
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
11
Oct |
GLO
1-0
SEL
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
03
Oct |
AUC
3-1
GLO
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
18
Sep |
GLO
2-1
DBU
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
10
Sep |
CSM
1-0
GLO
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
05
Sep |
GLO
2-1
ASC
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
28
Aug |
CSI
3-2
GLO
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
20
Aug |
GLO
1-1
CSS
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
13
Aug |
MET
1-3
GLO
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
06
Aug |
GLO
1-0
RIT
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
07
May |
UNI
3-0
GLO
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Apr |
GLO
4-1
AUC
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Apr |
RIT
0-1
GLO
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Apr |
GLO
5-0
AST
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Apr |
BSR
3-4
GLO
|
MED
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
19
Dec |
MEL
1-1
AGU
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Dec |
AGU
1-2
MUR
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
05
Dec |
HER
2-1
AGU
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Nov |
AGU
1-1
ALM
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Nov |
AGU
0-1
ELD
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Nov |
AGU
0-1
CDE
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
07
Nov |
LEV
2-0
AGU
|
MED
|
|
|
31
Oct |
AGU
0-0
PUL
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Oct |
UDS
1-3
AGU
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Sep |
AGU
1-1
MAN
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Aug |
AGU
1-1
UCA
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Aug |
AGU
1-2
ALM
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
15
Aug |
AGU
0-0
LOR
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Aug |
AGU
2-0
CFC
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Aug |
AGU
0-0
LIN
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Aug |
AGU
1-2
ALN
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
25
Jul |
AGU
0-1
ALM
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
30
May |
SLO
1-2
ZRI
|
MED
|
|
|
23
May |
ZRI
4-2
ZEL
|
MED
|
|
|
11
May |
BBL
2-1
ZRI
|
MED
|
|
|
08
May |
ZRI
1-1
VEL
|
MED
|
|
|
01
May |
SIR
1-0
ZRI
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Apr |
ZRI
1-1
SAR
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Apr |
OSA
0-3
ZRI
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Apr |
ZRI
3-0
RAD
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Apr |
MLA
1-1
ZRI
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Feb |
ZRI
1-0
KRU
|
MED
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
13
Dec |
SIR
2-1
ZRI
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Dec |
MLA
0-1
ZRI
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Dec |
ZRI
1-2
ZEL
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Nov |
SLO
0-0
ZRI
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Nov |
ZRI
2-1
BBL
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Nov |
RAD
0-2
ZRI
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Nov |
ZRI
2-1
SIR
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Oct |
ZRI
2-3
SAR
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Sep |
KRU
0-3
ZRI
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Sep |
APO
2-2
ZRI
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
17
Sep |
OLI
2-3
ZRI
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
12
Sep |
ZRI
2-0
MLA
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Aug |
ZRI
3-0
DIF
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
22
Aug |
ZRI
1-0
SLO
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Aug |
BBL
1-0
ZRI
|
MS
|
|
|
12
Aug |
ZRI
0-0
RAD
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Jul |
DMI
0-0
MIN
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Jun |
UJP
5-0
KAP
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
21
Jun |
KAP
1-2
VAR
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Jun |
PAK
3-0
KAP
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Jun |
KAP
3-0
DIO
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
10
Jun |
PUS
2-1
KAP
|
MP
|
|
|
05
Jun |
DVS
1-1
KAP
|
MED
|
|
|
29
May |
KAP
0-6
ZTE
|
MP
|
|
|
22
Feb |
KAP
0-1
UJP
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Feb |
KAP
1-3
MEZ
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Feb |
KAP
0-1
BUD
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Feb |
MEZ
2-1
KAP
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Feb |
VAR
5-3
KAP
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Feb |
KAP
0-3
PAK
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Feb |
DIO
2-0
KAP
|
MED
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
01
Dec |
DNM
1-3
DIN
|
MED
|